2021 Four Sisters Regatta
Final Scratch Sheet

Class Specific Report:   
    Sail Number Yacht Name Skipper/Crew Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length Rating

Racing Area: Alpha Course
 Division: One Design 
   Optimist Green
   1.   CAN 1353 . Elliot Walker Oakville Yacht Squadron Oakville, ON, CAN Optimist 2.36
   2.   CAN 1774 1774 Isla Sitter Ashbridges Bay Yacht Club Toronto, Ont, CAN Optimist 9ft
   3.   CAN 2016 CAN 2016 Timothy Gavich Ashbridges Bay Yacht Club Toronto, ON, CAN Optimist 2.26m
   4.   CAN 1635 CAN1635 Esme Pearson Ashbridges Bay Yacht Club Toronto, Ont, CAN Optimist 9
   5.   1201 McLaughlin Ava Gerber Ashbridges Bay Yacht Club East York, ON, CAN Optimist 8’
   6.   CAN 9 Mr. Mountain Dew Oliver Ruch Ashbridges Bay Yacht Club Toronto, Ont, CAN Optimist 8
   7.   CAN 1606 NA Ethan MacLean Brockville Yacht Club Brockville, Ont, CAN Optimist NA
   8.   Can 1677 NIKE Nikita Reuter Ashbridges Bay Yacht Club Toronto, ON, CAN Optimist 8'
   9.   CAN 1821 none Rhys MacKay Oakville Yacht Squadron Oakville, ON, CAN Optimist 7'9
   10.   CAN 1390 none Luke MacKay Oakville Yacht Squadron Oakville, ON, CAN Optimist 7'9
   11.   CAN 1620 Swallow Jane Laderoute Ashbridges Bay Yacht Club Toronto, ON, CAN Optimist 9 ft
   12.   Can 582 The Hulk Theo Reuter Ashbridges Bay Yacht Club Toronto, ON, CAN Optimist 8'
 
   Pram
   1. Doyle Sailmakers  CAN 2245 2245 Steven Sheppard Nepean Sailing Club Kanata, ON, CAN Pram 7.9ft
   2.   CAN 2201 Ducky Clare Varty Nepean Sailing Club Ottawa, ON, CAN Pram 7.9
   3.   CAN 2267 Sam’s Tub Samuel Dionne Nepean Sailing Club Ottawa, ON, CAN Pram 7'9
   4.   2223 Tubby Margaret MacGillivray Nepean Sailing Club Ottawa, Ont, CAN Pram 7ft9in
 
 
Racing Area: Bravo Course
 Division: One Design 
   Optimist
   1.   1471 Hayden Keilman Ashbridges Bay Yacht Club Toronto, CAN Optimist 8
   2.   1313 1313 (Blue) Vivienne Boulanger Port Credit Yacht Club Oakville, ON, CANADA Optimist 8
   3.   CAN 1634 1634 (Red) Callum Ruch Ashbridges Bay Yacht Club Toronto, Ont, CAN Optimist 8
   4.   CAN 1804 1804 (Blue) Anna Chisholm Port Credit Yacht Club Mississauga, Ont, CAN Optimist 8
   5.   CAN 1670 Boat (Blue) Olive Weakley Port Credit Yacht Club Port Credit, Ont, CAN Optimist 7
   6.   CAN 1610 CAN 1610 (Blue) Emilie Leung Port Credit Yacht Club Richmond Hill, ONT, CAN Optimist 2.36m
   7.   166 CAN 166 (Blue) Sterling Ott Port Credit Yacht Club Oakville, ON, CAN Optimist 2.36 m
   8.   CAN 1413 CAN1413 (Red) Alec Bostan Royal Canadian Yacht Club Toronto, ON, CAN Optimist 7 ft 9 in
   9.   CAN 1440 CAN1440 (White) Jaime Sorensen Britannia Yacht Club Ottawa, Ont, CAN Optimist 8 feet
   10.   CAN 1594 CAN1594 (Blue) Elijah Pearson Ashbridges Bay Yacht Club Toronto, Ont, CAN Optimist 9
   11.   CAN 1796 CAN1796 (White) Tia Kinnear Port Credit Yacht Club Ottawa, ON, CAN Optimist 8
   12.   CAN 1800 CAN1800 (Blue) Brodie Sorensen Britannia Yacht Club Ottawa, Ont, CAN Optimist 8ft
   13.   CAN 1818 CAN1818 (Red) Andi Kinnear Port Credit Yacht Club Ottawa, Ont, CAN Optimist 8
   14.   CAN 1547 Dash (Red) Cheyenne Stafford Whitby Yacht Club Pickering, Ont, CAN Optimist
   15.   CAN 1747 Mad Natom (Blue) Nathaniel Storer Britannia Yacht Club Ottawa, Ont, CAN Optimist 9ft
   16.   CAN 1798 Miss Piggy (Blue) Eva Doucette Britannia Yacht Club Carp, Ont, CAN Optimist 9 ft
   17.   CAN 1786 Miss Piglet (White) Mia Doucette Britannia Yacht Club Carp, Ont, CAN Optimist 9 ft
   18.   CAN 1782 n/a (Red) Tristan Miles Port Credit Yacht Club Oakville, Ont, CAN Optimist 8
   19.   CAN 1728 N/A (White) Charlotte Nugent Royal Canadian Yacht Club Toronto, ON, CAN Optimist 2.36 m
   20.   1371 n/a Tiago Keilman Ashbridges Bay Yacht Club Toronto, CAN Optimist 8
   21.   1650 NA (Red) Jocelyn Zhu Port Credit Yacht Club Oakville, Ont, CAN Optimist 1.3
   22.   CAN 1720 Natom Bomb (Red) Thomas Storer Britannia Yacht Club Ottawa, Ont, CAN Optimist 9ft
   23.   CAN 1576 Neptune's Fury (Red) Sally Laderoute Ashbridges Bay Yacht Club Toronto, ON, CAN Optimist 9 ft
   24.   CAN 1341 No Probllama (Red) Abigail Richards Whitby Yacht Club Whitby, Ont, CAN Optimist 8
   25.   1592 Opti (Red) Joel Voyer Nepean Sailing Club Ottawa, Ont, CAN Optimist 9ft
   26.   1822 Opti (Blue) Jack Gillis Royal Canadian Yacht Club Mississauga, Ont, Can Optimist 8ft
   27.   Can 1334 Opti (Blue) Phillip Duko Port Credit Yacht Club Mississauga, Ont, CAN Optimist 7'9
   28.   CAN 1721 Pegase (Red) Branwen Craig Britannia Yacht Club Kanata, Ont, CAN Optimist 8
   29.   CAN 1585 Pink Panther (Blue) Oliver Leheup Ashbridges Bay Yacht Club Toronto, Ontario, Canada Optimist
   30.   CAN 1410 RCYC (Blue) Cole Bennett Royal Canadian Yacht Club Toronto, ON, CAN Optimist 2.1
   31.   CAN 1795 Rock It (Blue) Spencer Hrubant Port Credit Yacht Club Wasaga Beach, Ont, CAN Optimist 8
   32.   MEX 1058 Spyro (Blue) Andres Noriega Port Credit Yacht Club Oakville, Ont, CAN Optimist 2.36
   33.   CAN 1669 Swan B (White) Bernard Luttmer Royal Canadian Yacht Club Toronto, ON, CAN Optimist 10 ft
   34.   1370 Tortuga (Blue) Alisia Bowgen Whitby Yacht Club Ajax, Ont, Can Optimist 7'9
 
 
Racing Area: Charlie Course
 Division: One Design 
   Club 420 Spinnaker
   1.   CAN 855 Lucila Traid / Ginger Groen ABYC Toronto, Ont, CAN 420 13’9”
   2.   7143 Jack Jacobs / Sophia Green SLYC Belvedere, CA, USA 420 4.2
   3.   6814 6814 Sean OMeara / Ben McRae Sail Parry Sound Orangeville, ON, CAN C 420 4.2
   4.   7152 7152 Blane Rishor / Cameron Kinnear SLYC Peterborough, Ont, CAN 420 420
   5.   9028 9028 Nathan Rumble / Lucas Quintas-Tang Boulevard Club Toronto, ON, CAN C420 14 ft
   6.   4043 All of the above Joseph Weigensberg / Kai Smolin Toronto Sailing & Canoe Club Toronto, Ont, CAN C 420 4.2m
   7.   8412 Blythe and Taylor Blythe Brooks-Hill / Taylor Dalton Stony Lake Yacht Club Vancouver, British Columbia, CAN 420 14ft
   8.   8833 C420 Samuel Evans / Charlotte Mason Brockville Yacht Club Lansdowne, ON, CAN C420 420
   9.   CAN 6266 CAN Graham O'Connor / Jack Graham RHYC Hamilton, CAN c420 420 cm
   10.   7148 CAN 7148 Rocky Walsworth / Owen Brohman Stony Lake Yacht Club Saskatoon, SK, CAN 420 420
   11.   CAN 9022 CAN 9022 Asher Williams / Robina Stewardson The Boulevard Club Toronto, On, CAN 420
   12.   CAN 7327 CAN7327 Alexander Anderson / Ethan Anderson PCYC Brampton, Ont, CAN C420 13'10
   13.   6811 CanAM Hannah Abush / Alyssa Abush Sail Parry Sound Brampton, Ont, CAN c420 4.2
   14.   7204 Gary Valerie Arsenault / Estela Katchen RCYC Toronto, Ont, CAN 420 14ft
   15.   7042 Jackson Podolsky Jackson Podolsky / Adrian Wiltshire PCYC Mississauga, ON, CAN c420 17
   16.   8634 Knot 4 Sail 2.0 Olivia Delisle / Jonah Fy Kingston Yacht Club Kingston, ON, CAN C 420 14 ft
   17.   8232 Lightning McQueen Luke Strickland / Christian Voyer NSC Ottawa, Ont, CAN 420 4.2m
   18.   CDA 8170 Louis II Ainsley Lane / Paul Beaudoin National Yacht Club Toronto, CDA Club 420 14'
   19.   8629 n/a Emily Chan / Jack Hannah Ashbridges Bay Yacht Club Toronto, Ont, CAN c420 Spinnaker 4.2m
   20.   4293 N/A Theodore Lam / Alexander Lam Ashbridges Bay Yacht Club Toronto, ON, can C420 spinnaker 4.2m
   21.   7083 N/A Merissa Anderton / Gabrielle Jensen Nepean Sailing Club Nepean, ON, CAN Club 420 13'9
   22.   Can 9084 N/a Owen Henderson / Simon Von Cramon Brockville Yacht Club Brockville, On, Can C420 N/a
   23.   8628 N/A Tiago Zuza / Aidan Van Droffelaar Ashbridges Bay Yacht Club Toronto, Ont, CAN c420 spinnaker 4.2m
   24.   CAN 7144 na Julianne Taylor / Ava Simpson SLSC Fenelon falls, Ont, CAN C 420 14
   25.   7044 Naut A Yacht Marguerite Torres Stickney / Kate Gordon Brockville Yacht Club Brockville, ON, CAN c420 NA
   26.   7421 Not Juan Stefan Chin / Memo Ozdincer Royal Canadian Yacht Club Toronto, ON, CAN C420 420cm
   27.   CAN 5642 NotThat420 Caelan Richardson-Queenan / Margo Karras Kingston Yacht Club Kingston, ON, CAN 420 14-ft
   28.   8872 Orange Asher Mclelland / Michael Tahir Port Credit Yacht Club oakville, Ontario, Canada C420 4.2m
   29.   8625 Paul Emma Duong / Fern Coulter ABYC Toronto, Ont, CAN C420 14ft
   30.   8873 Phlat Earth Elle Pirie / Claire Podolsky PCYC Port Credit, ON, CAN c420 17
   31.   CAD 7563 Pier Pressure Eric Pinkerton / Adam Stang National Yacht Club Toronto, Ont, CAD C420 14ft
   32.   8414 Red Cate Jacobs / Tess Van Bruggen SLYC Belvedere, CA, USA 420 4.2
   33.   8630 Showboat Quinn Cooke / Callum Cooke Sail Parry Sound Toronto, ON, CDN C420 4.2m
   34.   7149 Sinterklass Charlotte Andersons / Gabriel Cellarius Stony Lake Yacht Club TORONTO, ON, CAN C 420 14
   35.   7607 SLSC Jake Rix-Wilson / Cooper Wright SLSc Toronto, ON, Can C420 420cm
   36.   7154 SLYC William O'Callaghan / Finn Kimsa Stony Lake Yacht Club North Vancouver, BC, CAN C 420 420cm
   37.   8551 TBC 420 Goran Staznik / Marcus Boulevard Club Toronto, ON, CAN C 420 14ft
   38.   1 Team Ally and Sunny Sunny Sun / Ally Jones RCYC Toronto, ON, CAN C420 420 cm
   39.   7049 the anna Anna Van Raalte / charlie bolt Brockville Yacht Club guelph, Ont, CAN C 420 000
   40.   5640 the other 420 Oliver Cowan / west piercy Kingtston Yacht Club Port Hope, Ont, CAN 420 14
   41.   8171 Usain Boat Liam Marshall / Nathan Marshall National Yacht Club Toronto, Ont, CAN C420 4.2m
   42.   CAN 8874 YviesIris Aurora Norrie-Frank / Venus Mottaghyyan The Boulevard Club Toronto, ON, Can 420 420m
   43.   8633 ZIM Luke Gardiner / Timothy Williams Brockville Yacht Club Brockville, Ont, CAN Club 420 4.2 M
 
 
Racing Area: Coach
 Division: One Design 
   Coach
   1.   N/A Violet Stafford Royal Canadian Yacht Club Toronto, Ont, CAN Zodiac
   2.   N/A Violet Stafford RCYC Toronto, Ont, CAN Zodiac
   3.   N/A Josephine Waite The Boulevard Club Toronto, Ont, CAN Zodiac
   4.   N/A 9er Team Walker Moffat PCYC Toronto, ON, Can Coach Boat 20ft
   5.   N/A Brig Reece Rishor SLYC Peterborough, ON, CAN Brig
   6.   N/A Brig Katrina Bonin Ashbridges Bay Yacht Club Toronto, ON, CAN Brig rib 10
   7.   N/A Caribe Jerred Bapty Toronto Sailing & Canoe Club Hamilton, ON, CAN Caribe 12
   8.   N/A Coach Boat Scott Leduc Ontario Sailing Fonthill, Ont, CAN VSR 5.8
   9.   N/A CoachBote1 Nicholas Spears Royal Canadian Yacht Club Toronto, ON, CAN Zodiac
   10.   N/A EYC Coachboat Andrew Kanarek Etobicoke Yacht Club Toronto, Ont, CAN Highfeild N/A
   11.   N/A fun Max Nott / Max Nott Oakville Yacht Squadron oakville, Ont, CAN Highfield 2.80
   12.   N/A Highfield Adam Koch Oakville Yacht Squadron Puslinch, Ont, CAN Rib 4.6m
   13.   N/A Highfield Catherine Savard Ashbridges Bay Yacht Club Toronto, ON, CAN Highfield Club 46 15 feet
   14.   N/A iiii Noah Collinson ABYC Toronto, Ont, CAN coach boat idk
   15.   N/A Moor Often Than Knot Louis Riel-Brockie National Yacht Club Mississauga, ON, CAN Coach Boat 18ft
   16.   N/A N/a Bradley Sheppard Nepean Sailing Club Sudbury, ON, CAN coach boat 17ft
   17.   N/A N/A Jacob Livingstone Nepean Sailing Club Ottawa, ON, CAN Coach Boat 17ft
   18.   N/A N/A Brigid Waddingham Brockville Yacht Club Elizabethtown, ON, CAN Triumph N/A
   19.   N/A N/A David Wolfe Brockville Yacht Club Brockville, Ont, CAN N/A N/A
   20.   N/A N/A Graeme Hambleton ABYC Toronto, ON, CAN Brig N/A
   21.   N/A N/A Bridget Latka Ashbridges Bay Yacht Club Toronto, Ont, CAN Coach Boat -
   22.   N/A NONE Bronwen O'Callaghan Stony Lake Yacht Club North Vancouver, British Columbia, CAN Brig 12
   23.   N/A pan am Cam Bruce Port Credit Yacht Club Mississauga, Ont, CAN highfield 15 ft
   24.   N/A RCYC 3 Aidan Chiu Royal Canadian Yacht Club Toronto, Ont, Can Grey Milpro zodiac 6m
   25.   N/A RCYC 4 Jared Collinson RCYC Toronto, ON, CAN Grey RHIB 5m
   26.   N/A Red Lightning Calvin Groen Toronto Sailing & Canoe Club Toronto, Ont, CAN Motorboat 16ft
   27.   N/A Red Zode Matthew Newhouse Royal Hamilton Yacht Club Dundas, Ont, CAN Zodiac 14
   28.   N/A SLSC Coach Boat Ruby Farr Sturgeon Lake Sailing Club Toronto, ON, CAN N/A N/A
   29.   N/A SPS Coach Boat Thomas West Sail Parry Sound RICHMOND HILL, ON, CAN Caribe 12
   30.   N/A SPS Coach Boat Jacob David Sail Parry Sound Parry Sound, Ont, CAN Caribe 12
   31.   N/A The Pramster Philippe Doucet Nepean Sailing Club Ottawa, Ont, CAN Coach Boat 17ft
   32.   N/A WYC Coach Boat Lucas Uren WYC Whitby, Ont, CAN Highfield N/A
   33.   N/A WYC Coach Boat Mitchell Stewart WYC WHITBY, ON, CAN WYC Coach Boat 16
   34.   N/A WYC Coach Boat Peter Brickell Whitby Yacht Club Bowmanville, Ont, CAN Kiwi 18 18
 
 
Racing Area: Delta Course
 Division: One Design 
   29er
   1.   CAN 2446 29er Andreas Steinitz / Jackson Macaulay BQYC/RNSYS Carrying Place, Ont, CAN 29er 14 ft
   2.   CAN 2592 CAN 2592 Mattias Koechli / Andreas Koechli PCYC Toronto, ON, CAN 29er 4.40M
   3.   2411 N/A Piper Howell / Owen Gormely Royal Canadian Yacht Club Toronto, ON, CAN 29er
   4.   CAN 258 Sail Manly Callum Bowness-Linegar / Devon Carrow Toronto Sailing & Canoe Club Toronto, Ont, CAN 29er 4.4m
   5.   CAN 2604 Team Andrew Sebastian Andrew Chisholm / Sebastian McClay Port Credit Yacht Club Mississauga, Ont, CAN 29er 4.4m
   6.   CAN 2739 Team Tom Ford Thomas Desrochers / Ford Amery PCYC Toronto, ON, CAN 29er 4.4m
 
   Laser
   1.   204462 laser Connor Whynot Whitby Yacht Club Oshawa, Ont, CAN Laser 14
   2.   208522 Quicksilver Brett Slykerman Brantford Brantford, Brantford, CAN Laser 14ft
   3.   CAN 194324 SPB Greg Waghorne BYC Innisfil, ON, CAN Laser 13.8
 
   Laser 4.7
   1.   199954 199954 Annika Hoogland ABYC Toronto, Ont, CAN Laser 4.21
   2.   CAN 196054 Allspice Keira Barclay Port Credit Yacht Club Port Credit, Ont, CAN Laser 4.7 8
   3.   CAN 209339 can209339 Melissa OConnor Port Credit Yacht Club TORONTO, ON, CAN LASER 4.7 13 ft
   4.   1648 EW Elliot Webster ABYC Toronto, Ont, Can Laser 4.2m
   5.   204468 Laser Angus McTavish RCYC Toronto, ON, CAN Laser 14
   6.   2 Laser Jack Nugent Royal Canadian Yacht Club Toronto, Ont, CAN Laser 4.7 4.19 m
   7.   9 Laser 4.7 Elizabeth Leheup ABYC Toronto, Ontario, Canada Laser
   8.   203682 No Name Elliot Loiselle OYS Oakville, Ont, CAN Laser 4.7 13.9
 
   Laser Radial
   1.   CAN 215652 Jack Schauer RCYC Toronto, Ont, CAN Laser Radial 4.2m
   2.   CAN 208747 Keagan Valentine ABYC Toronto, ON, CAN Laser Radial 4.2m
   3.   216324 - Zoe Folsetter RHYC / PCYC/ OST Hamilton, ON, CAN ILCA 6 13
   4.   199194 $$$ Quinn Szemeczko PCYC Burlington, Ont, CAN Laser Radial 13.75 ft
   5.   CAN 187865 187865 Elizabeth Cesak PCYC Oakville, ON, Can Laser Radial
   6.   190279 190279 Katie Brickell WYC Bowmanville, Ont, CAN Laser radial 14 ft
   7.   Can 194548 194548 Kai Filmer Whitby yacht club Whitby, Ont, Can Laser Radial 14ft
   8.   198054 198054 Helios HE PCYC Oakville, ON, CAN Radial 14
   9.   CAN 206104 206104 Timothy Panov Port Credit Yacht Club Etobicoke, ON, CAN Laser Radial 14ft
   10.   209676 209676 Megan Gilbey PCYC Oakville, Ont, CAN Laser Radial
   11.   CAN 214043 214043 Braden Johnson Frenchmans Bay Yacht Club Ajax, Ont, CAN Laser Radial 13.4ft.
   12.   214514 214514 Katie Bowie PCYC Oakville, Ont, CAN Laser Radial 14ft
   13.   CAN 218330 218330 Dylan Finch PCYC Oakville, Ont, CAN Laser Radial 4.2m
   14.   195668 Alex Alexander Downarowicz Sail Parry Sound Toronto, Ont, Can Laser Radial 4.2m
   15.   196100 Blah Blah boat Lucas Nagy EYC Etobicoke, On, CAN Laser Radial 13.75
   16.   173943 Blue boat Patrick Helyer Etobicoke yacht club Toronto, Ont, Can Laser 14ft
   17.   Can 174232 bluesclues Emma Sampson TS&CC Ottawa, ON, CAN Laser 13.75'
   18.   CAN 216328 boat Finn O'Sullivan Toronto Sailing & Canoe Club Toronto, ON, CAN laser radial 14 feet
   19.   149188 Bruce Joshua Kairo NOLSC/BSBC Niagara-on-the-Lake, Ont, CAN Laser Radial 4.19m
   20.   177325 CAN 177325 Rhys Cashin Toronto Sailing & Canoe Club Toronto, ON, CAN Laser Radial 4.19 m
   21.   CAN 182719 CAN 182719 Mark Gavich ABYC Toronto, ON, CAN Laser Radial 4.2
   22.   CAN 193300 CAN193300 Robert Nicholson OYS/OST Oakville, Ont, CAN Laser
   23.   CAN 214046 Daniella Daniella Woodbridge OYS Oakville, Ont, CAN Laser Radial 4.2m
   24.   214028 Davies Lindsay Davies RCYC Toronto, On, CAN Laser Radial 14
   25.   171148 dillons boat dillon soin Ashbridges Bay Yacht Club toronto, Ont, CAN Laser Radial 14ft
   26.   Can 188716 Eleanor Stanislav Kuzmenko etobicoke yacht club Etobicoke, ON, CAN Laser radial 14 feet
   27.   CAN 200606 Electra Catherine Jolicoeur-Becottte PCYC Oakville, Ont, CAN Laser Radial
   28.   CAN 205445 Gecko Max Rogers NSC Ottawa, Ont, CAN Laser Radial 13.75
   29.   CAN 125057 Ginger Mobile Kyber Lovshin Britannia Yacht Club Chelsea, QC, CAN Laser Radial 14
   30.   187702 Helman Alex Batek pcyc Mississauga, Ont, CAN laser 14'
   31.   214511 HQ!! Cynthia Chen PCYC Oakville, Ont, CAN Laser Radial 13.75 ft
   32.   8928 Isaac Miletin's Laser Isaac Miletin TSCC Toronto, ON, CDN Laser 14 ft
   33.   192902 KateG Kate Gorchakov Nepean Sailing Club Ottawa, Ont, CAN Laser 17
   34.   CAN 196058 Laser Wila Mannella ABYC TORONTO, Ont, CAN Laser Radial 14 ft
   35.   Can 207227 Laser Ashley Gillis RCYC Mississauga, Ont, Can Laser Radial 14
   36.   214044 laser Rogan Boag PCYC Burlington, Ont, CAN Radial 4.2m
   37.   CAN 187739 Laser Colin O’Connor PCYC Hamilton, Ont, CAN Laser Radial 4.2m
   38.   218580 Laser Kiara Davies PCYC Toronto, Ont, CAN Laser Radial 14ft
   39.   210716 Laser Olivia Robin PCYC Pointe-Claire, Qc, CAN Laser Radial 14
   40.   CAN 216323 Laser Owen Maloney Pcyc Hudson, Que, CAN Laser Radial 14
   41.   CAN 195868 Laser Ryan Leduc Buffalo Canoe Club Fonthill, Ont, CAN Laser Radial 14
   42.   CAN 210628 Laser Radial Gavin White Whitby Yacht Club Whitby, Ont, CAN Laser Radial 13'9"
   43.   216281 Laser Radial Emilia Kubik WYC Oshawa, Ont, CAN PSA Laser
   44.   214031 Laser Radial Mats Braaten Royal Canadian Yacht Club Toronto, ON, CAN ILCA 6 / Laser Radial 4.2m
   45.   CAN 210678 Matthew matthew burbidge RCYC Toronto, Ont, CAN Laser Radial 4.2m
   46.   209679 n/a Kate Varty NSC Ottawa, Ont, CAN Laser Radial 4.2m
   47.   20981 n/a Gabriel Lane Brockville Yacht Club Brockville, ON, CAN Laser Radial 13
   48.   170764 N/A Clare Bolt Brockville Yacht Club Ottawa, Ont, CAN Laser 419cm
   49.   171660 N/A Jiarui Cao PCYC Oakville, On, CAN Laser Radial 14
   50.   167831 n/a Nate Devlin TSCC Toronto, ON, CAN Laser Radial 13
   51.   198703 n/a Amalia Sienkiewicz EYC Etobicoke, ON, CAN Laser Radial 4.2
   52.   CAN 200565 NA Luis Noriega PCYC Oakville, Ont, CAN Laser Radial 4.2
   53.   196061 Nolan's Nolan Henneke EYC Toronto, ON, CAD Laser radical
   54.   209331 none Connor Rodness RCYC Toronto, Ont, Can Laser 0
   55.   CAN 177338 None Hayden Breau PCYC Mississauga, ON, CAN Laser (Radial) 14
   56.   CAN 201275 Polaris Junior Malcolm MacGillivray Britannia Yacht Club Ottawa, Ont, CAN ILCA 6 14
   57.   187230 RCYC Adrian Tang RCYC Collingwood, ON, CAN Laser Radial 4.23m
   58.   Can 200182 Stephanie Steffen Williams NSC Ottawa, ON, CAN Laser 4.19m
   59.   CAN 196034 tbd Claire Laderoute ABYC Toronto, ON, CAN Laser 14
   60.   214099 TBD Max Bonin ABYC Toronto, Ont, CAN Laser 14 ft
   61.   209705 Unnamed Samantha Dwivedi OYS Burlington, ON, CAN Laser Radial 4.2m
 
 


2021 Four Sisters Regatta
Final - Sub-Class Scratch Sheet

    Sail Number Yacht Name Skipper/Crew Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length Rating

Racing Area: Bravo Course
 Division: One Design  
     Optimist - Blue
   1.   1313 1313 Vivienne Boulanger Port Credit Yacht Club Oakville, ON, CANADA Optimist 8
   2.   CAN 1804 1804 Anna Chisholm Port Credit Yacht Club Mississauga, Ont, CAN Optimist 8
   3.   CAN 1670 Boat Olive Weakley Port Credit Yacht Club Port Credit, Ont, CAN Optimist 7
   4.   CAN 1610 CAN 1610 Emilie Leung Port Credit Yacht Club Richmond Hill, ONT, CAN Optimist 2.36m
   5.   166 CAN 166 Sterling Ott Port Credit Yacht Club Oakville, ON, CAN Optimist 2.36 m
   6.   CAN 1594 CAN1594 Elijah Pearson Ashbridges Bay Yacht Club Toronto, Ont, CAN Optimist 9
   7.   CAN 1800 CAN1800 Brodie Sorensen Britannia Yacht Club Ottawa, Ont, CAN Optimist 8ft
   8.   CAN 1747 Mad Natom Nathaniel Storer Britannia Yacht Club Ottawa, Ont, CAN Optimist 9ft
   9.   CAN 1798 Miss Piggy Eva Doucette Britannia Yacht Club Carp, Ont, CAN Optimist 9 ft
   10.   1822 Opti Jack Gillis Royal Canadian Yacht Club Mississauga, Ont, Can Optimist 8ft
   11.   Can 1334 Opti Phillip Duko Port Credit Yacht Club Mississauga, Ont, CAN Optimist 7'9
   12.   CAN 1585 Pink Panther Oliver Leheup Ashbridges Bay Yacht Club Toronto, Ontario, Canada Optimist
   13.   CAN 1410 RCYC Cole Bennett Royal Canadian Yacht Club Toronto, ON, CAN Optimist 2.1
   14.   CAN 1795 Rock It Spencer Hrubant Port Credit Yacht Club Wasaga Beach, Ont, CAN Optimist 8
   15.   MEX 1058 Spyro Andres Noriega Port Credit Yacht Club Oakville, Ont, CAN Optimist 2.36
   16.   1370 Tortuga Alisia Bowgen Whitby Yacht Club Ajax, Ont, Can Optimist 7'9
 
     Optimist - Red
   1.   CAN 1634 1634 Callum Ruch Ashbridges Bay Yacht Club Toronto, Ont, CAN Optimist 8
   2.   CAN 1413 CAN1413 Alec Bostan Royal Canadian Yacht Club Toronto, ON, CAN Optimist 7 ft 9 in
   3.   CAN 1818 CAN1818 Andi Kinnear Port Credit Yacht Club Ottawa, Ont, CAN Optimist 8
   4.   CAN 1547 Dash Cheyenne Stafford Whitby Yacht Club Pickering, Ont, CAN Optimist
   5.   CAN 1782 n/a Tristan Miles Port Credit Yacht Club Oakville, Ont, CAN Optimist 8
   6.   1650 NA Jocelyn Zhu Port Credit Yacht Club Oakville, Ont, CAN Optimist 1.3
   7.   CAN 1720 Natom Bomb Thomas Storer Britannia Yacht Club Ottawa, Ont, CAN Optimist 9ft
   8.   CAN 1576 Neptune's Fury Sally Laderoute Ashbridges Bay Yacht Club Toronto, ON, CAN Optimist 9 ft
   9.   CAN 1341 No Probllama Abigail Richards Whitby Yacht Club Whitby, Ont, CAN Optimist 8
   10.   1592 Opti Joel Voyer Nepean Sailing Club Ottawa, Ont, CAN Optimist 9ft
   11.   CAN 1721 Pegase Branwen Craig Britannia Yacht Club Kanata, Ont, CAN Optimist 8
 
     Optimist - White
   1.   CAN 1440 CAN1440 Jaime Sorensen Britannia Yacht Club Ottawa, Ont, CAN Optimist 8 feet
   2.   CAN 1796 CAN1796 Tia Kinnear Port Credit Yacht Club Ottawa, ON, CAN Optimist 8
   3.   CAN 1786 Miss Piglet Mia Doucette Britannia Yacht Club Carp, Ont, CAN Optimist 9 ft
   4.   CAN 1728 N/A Charlotte Nugent Royal Canadian Yacht Club Toronto, ON, CAN Optimist 2.36 m
   5.   CAN 1669 Swan B Bernard Luttmer Royal Canadian Yacht Club Toronto, ON, CAN Optimist 10 ft
 
 

Back to previous page
Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021