2022 Tillo Cup Spring Windsurfing Regatta
Preliminary Scratch Sheet

Class Specific Report:   
    Sail Number Yacht Name Owner/Skipper Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length Rating

Racing Area: Spring Windsurfing Regatta
 Division: One Design 
   Open Windfoil
   1.   ARG 42 ARG42 Fernando Martinez n/a Miami Beach, FL, USA IQFoil n/a
   2.   BRA 6 BRA 6 Gabriel Browne Abws Fortaleza, ceara, bra Windsurf foil 230
   3.   Neon green Flying dragon Sergio Kapul Miami windsurfing support group Aventura, FL, USA TILLO WFC-SK1 172
   4.   99 Magic Man Damian Martinez BBYC Miami Beach, FL, USA Windfoil 74
   5.   US243 Sargassum Timothy Knapp Pirate Van Lines Miami, FL, USA Windfoil 6
   6.   V69 Wind foil Diony Guadagnino Tillo Biscayne bay yacht club Miami, FL, USA Wind Foil 220
 
   Youth Windfoil (U13)
   1.   28 booth Conrad Booth Biscayne Bay Yacht Club Miami, Fl, USA Windsurfer N/a
   2.   52 Convertible Foil Silas Cook Biscayne Bay Yacht Club Coconut Grove, FL, USA Foil 5.2 #3 8
   3.   04 Ely Elizabeth Xydas Biscayne Bay Yacht Club Miami, FL, USA xxx xxx
   4.   27 foil Mateo Erick Beckmann BBYC Miami, FL, USA Windsurf
   5.   11 Windsurf Ashton Reid BBYC Coral Gables, FL, USA Windsurfer 5
   6.   Usa 01 Windsurfer Jaden Reid Biscayne Bay Yacht Club Coral Gables, FL, USA Windsurfer 5
   7.   USA 2233 Wizard Evan Socarras BBYC Miami, FL, USA Tillo C 100
 
   Youth Windfoil (U16)
   1.   23 Foil Carlos Beckmann BBYC Miami, FL, USA Windsurf x
   2.   USA 62 N/A Carrie Davis CCSC Largo, FL, USA IQFoil 210 cm
   3.   USA 26 Windfoul Adam Criswell BBYC Miami, FL, USA Windfoil
 
   Youth Windfoil (U19)
   1.   USA 902 Jaim Jaim Steele USA  
   2.   USA 168 No bad days Macy Parke CCSC Palm Harbor, FL, USA IQFoil 210 cm
 
   Daggerboard Windsurfing (U16)
   1.   12 0 Camilo Benavente Biscayne Bay yatch Club Miami, FL, USA 0 0
   2.   9 11111 Alicia Fajardo Biscayne Bay Hatch Club Coral Gables, Fl, USA J35
   3.   22 Daggerboard Windsurf Board Camilla Alayeto Biscayne Bay Yacht Club Miami, FL, USA Windsurfer 8
   4.   USA 11 Luis Luis Luis USA  
   5.   40 Stephanie Gregg Stephanie Gregg Biscayne Bay Miami, FL, USA Windsurf 0
 
   Green Fleet
   1.   USA 70 Diego DE TERAN CGSC Miami, FL, √Čtats-Unis windsurf
   2.   USA 21 Mia Noritake Key Biscayne Yacht Club Miami Beach, FL, USA Windsurfer
   3.   1 Jackie Jackie Daly CGSC Miami, FL, USA Windsurf 12
   4.   04 LUA PROFESSIONAL LUA TRAVELSTEAD KEY BISCAYNE YACHT CLUB Miami, FL, USA Daggerboard Windsurfer 0
   5.   7 Santi Santiago Besler Biscayne Bay Yacht Club Key Biscayne, FL, USA 0 0
   6.   6 Tillo One Josie Desmet Biscayne Bay Yacht Club Miami, FL, USA J35
   7.   3 tillo1 Pedro Grubissich BBYC Miami, FL, USA windsurf
 
 

Back to previous page
Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2022