Helly Hansen Marblehead NOOD Regatta 2016
Final Scratch Sheet

Class Specific Report:   
    Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Owner/Skipper Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length Rating

Racing Area: Marblehead NOOD Brimbles
 Division: One Design 
   Laser Full Rig
   1.   USA 187364 Gilmore ONeill Medford Boat club Medford, MA, USA Laser 14
   2.   USA 200334 David Ryan DBMS Milton, MA, USA Laser 14
   3.   USA 154499 154499 Sarah Jacklin Ipswich, MA, USA Laser  
   4.   USA 159805 159805 Chris Hufstader Sail Newport Warren, RI, USA Laser 14
   5.   USA 190414 190414 JB Braun EYC Marblehead, MA, USA Laser 14
   6.   USA 193987 193987 Nicholas Pandapas Corinthian Yacht Club Marblehead, MA, USA Laser 14
   7.   USA 209634 209634 Bill Rothwell WFSC Lynnfield, MA, USA Laser 14
   8.   USA 209712 405 at the 101 Wayne Colahan Eastern Yacht Club Marblehead, MA., USA Laser 14
   9.   USA 47614 aesthetics James Murphy US Sailing - IYAC Sunapee, NH, USA Laser 14
   10.   USA 199786 Breezy Rider Doug Auld BYC Beverly, Mass, USA Laser 14
   11.   USA 198370 California Fruit Hugh MacGillivray Ida Lewis Yacht Club Portsmouth, RI, USA Laser 15
   12.   USA 155381 Cold Front Kaighn Smith Portland (Maine) Portland, ME, USA Laser 12.5
   13.   USA 176139 Crippled but Free Tom Dailey NYYC Marblehead, MA, USA Laser 14
   14.   USA 131614 Cruisin' Gruzen Rachel Gruzen NBIBCLRA Amagansett, NY, USA Laser 14
   15.   001 187392 Event Horizon III Faye Flam Cooper River Yacht Club Cambridge, MA, USA Laser 13
   16.   CAN 207130 FICA Michael Kearney EYC Marblehead, MA, USA Laser 14
   17.   USA 165990 Flam Drag Stephanie Muto MIT Sailing Boston, MA, USA Laser 14
   18.   CAN 164211 Freshly Cut Wild Flowers Rob Ferrer NYYC Marblehead, MA, USA Laser 14
   19.   USA 159089 Happiness Room Bruce MARTINSON Minnetonka Yacht Club Minnetrista, MN, USA Laser Radial 14
   20.   USA 179495 Hele On Jamie Carter Sand Point YC Yarmouth, ME, USA Laser 14
   21.   USA 110238 Just friends Josh White Eastern yacht club marblehead, MA, USA Laser 4.2m
   22.   USA 198048 Knot Napping Too Andrew Burton EYC Marblehead, MA, USA Laser 14
   23.   USA 3531 laser abbott lowell Nahant Dory Club andover, MA, USA Laser 14
   24.   USA 226 Laser Chris Woods New York Yacht Club Westport, CT, USA Laser 14
   25.   USA 190409 Laser Bryce Andreasen EASTERN/PLEON Marblehead, MA, USA Laser 14
   26.   USA 189772 Laser Rob Hallawell YCYC Milford, CT, USA Laser 14
   27.   USA 210173 Laser Jean Fillion AYC / NYYC Rye, NY, USA Laser 14
   28.   USA 162041 Liberty Sandy Takacs Laser Fleet 413 Portsmouth, RI, USA Laser 14
   29.   USA 175954 Lola Bill Lynn Eastern Marblehead, MA, USA Laser 12
   30.   USA 167393 MAO Bob Winter Corinthian YC Marblehead, MA, USA Laser 14
   31.   USA 3 Mary Lee Ulf Westhoven Swampscott Yacht Club Swampscott, Ma, USA Laser 14
   32.   USA 169753 Mary Lee Ulf Westhoven Swampscott Yacht Club Swampscott, MA, USA Laser 14
   33.   RYC 205472 Mighty Mouse Lawrence McGrath Riverside YC Stamford, CT, USA Laser 14
   34.   USA 189810 NA John Tagliammle USA Laser  
   35.   210194 no name Garrett McKinnon pleon YC/ Eastern YC Marblehead, MA, USA Laser 14
   36.   Usa 180521 None Marek Zaleski Norton yc Norwalk, Ct, USA Laser 14
   37.   USA 203953 On the Half Shell Ledyard McFadden Manchester Yacht Club (MA) Manchester, MA, USA Laser 14
   38.   USA 150713 Phil's Folly Philip Smith Eastern Yacht Club Newburyport, MA, USA Laser 14
   39.   USA 40215 Pirouette Stephen Kosacz Piscataqua Sailing Assoc. Cape Neddick, ME, USA Laser 14
   40.   177370 railmeat Jim DaSilva SailSalem Marblehead, MA, USA Laser 14
   41.   USA 190168 Red Tom Phipps USA  
   42.   USA 162002 Slowly Nik Froud Royal Lymington Yacht Club Lymington, Hampshire, GBR Laser 4.2m
   43.   TBD TBD William Bedford Pleon Yacht Club Arlington, MA, USA Laser 14
   44.   207 Tbd David Robison Thimble islands sailing club Marblehead, Ma, USA Laser 14
   45.   USA 187436 This ain't no disco Phil King MASS FROSTBITE Ipswich, MA, USA Laser 14
   46.   USA 192032 Tomorrowland Cooper Nefsky Orient Yacht Club New York, NY, USA Laser 14
   47.   USA 176034 Wangadangadoogadangdang William Dailey EYC Marblehead, MA, USA Laser 14
   48.   USA 182734 We Dabble Walter Florio American Yacht Club Hanover, MA, USA Laser 15
   49.   USA 175918 White Horse Frank Hennessy Fleet 413 Windham, NH, USA Laser 14
 
   Laser Radial
   1.   USA 165990 - Erin Smith USA  
   2.   USA 187362 187362 Nicole Torrie Pleon Yacht Club Marblehead, MA, USA Laser Radial 14
   3.   USA 187810 187810 Julia Jeffries Pleon Yacht Club Boston, MA, USA Laser Radial 14
   4.   USA 173184 Boaty McBoatface Chloe Brown Pleon Yacht Club Belmont, MA, USA Laser Radial 12.5
   5.   USA p3 HMS Diversity Sam Rodiger USA  
   6.   USA 168569 Knot Fast Hunter Zonnenberg Pleon Yacht Club Marblehead, MA, USA Laser Radial 4.2m
   7.   USA 1 laser jillian casey pleon medford, MA, USA Laser Radial 14
   8.   USA 205445 Laser Natalya Gontcharova N/a Brooklyn , NY, USA Laser Radial 14
   9.   USA 187758 My Humps Eliza Garry Eastern Yacht Club/ Pleon Marblehead, MA, USA Laser Radial 14
   10.   n/a None Edward Backman Pleon Marblehead, MA, USA Laser radial 14
   11.   16795 Red Sled Lucie Cook PSA Brentwood, NH, USA Laser 14'
   12.   USA 200528 ryosuke sakai ryosuke sakai cpyc Astoria, NY, USA Laser Radial 14
   13.   USA 175041 Tbd Jasper Westhoven Pleon Swampscott, MA, USA Laser Radial 14
   14.   USA 209686 The T James Collins Manchester Yacht Club Manchester by the Sea, MA, USA Laser Radial 12.5
 
 
Racing Area: Marblehead NOOD Halfway Rock
 Division: One Design 
   Rhodes 19
   1.   USA 1090 1090 Dru Slattery Eastern Marblehead, MA, USA Rhodes 19 19
   2.   USA 3172 3172 David Nelson Hingham Yacht Club Stoughton , MA, USA Rhodes 19 19
   3.   USA 1137 Adam's Rib Chris Adam CYC Marblehead, MA, USA Rhodes 19 19
   4.   USA 1217 Bight Me Charlie Pendleton / Jim Raisides EYC/CYC Marblehead, MA, USA Rhodes 19 19
   5.   USA 1819 Chili Eric Thornton Eastern Yacht Club Marblehead, MA, USA Rhodes 19 19
   6.   USA 1643 Daft Eddy Stuart Boyd Jubilee Yacht Club South Hamilton, MA, USA Rhodes 19 19
   7.   USA 2495 David Rose David Rubin unaffiliated Lexington, MA, USA Rhodes 19 19
   8.   USA 1316 Dinner Out Joseph Fava Corinthian Yacht Club Swampscott, MA, USA Rhodes 19 19
   9.   USA 1398 Garuda Sarah Sheldon Eastern Yacht Club Brookline, MA, USA Rhodes 19 19
   10.   USA 1210 Hall Pass Peter Frisch Eastern Yacht Club Swampscott, MA, USA Rhodes 19 19
   11.   USA 2623 Harm's Way Mike Lane Corinthian Yacht Club Middleton, MA, USA Rhodes 19 19
   12.   USA 1466 Il Prete Rosso Martha Martini CYC Beverly, MA, USA Rhodes 19 19
   13.   USA 1926 Jabberwock Team Taylor Corinthian Marblehead, MA, USA Rhodes 19 19
   14.   USA 3183 Manikiki Jamie Holley MSA Manchester, MA, USA Rhodes 19 19
   15.   USA 2590 Marjorie Ann Rick Berliner Dolphin Malden, MA, USA Rhodes 19 19
   16.   722 McLovin Jeff/Dave Shoreman/Reynolds EYC Marblehead, MA, USA Rhodes 19 19
   17.   USA 982 Mohotta Mobetta Kim Pandapas CYC Marblehead, MA, USA Rhodes 19 19
   18.   USA 1790 Pastiche Ken Cormier / Bill Dalton MRA / EYC North Hampton, NH, USA Rhodes 19 19
   19.   USA 1392 Q Bruce Bolen EYC Marblehead, MA, USA Rhodes 19 19
   20.   USA 2435 Rallie Larry Ehrhardt Eastern YC Marblehead, MA, USA Rhodes 19 19
   21.   USA 1194 Redgate Peter Weise Eastern Yacht Club, Marblehead, MA Marblehead, MA, USA Rhodes 19 19
   22.   USA 1228 Rumble Ramsay Hoguet EYC Marblehead, MA, USA Rhodes 19 19
   23.   1472 Salty Dog Charlie Thomas Manchester Yacht Club Beverly Farms, MA, USA Rhodes 19 19
   24.   1686 Second Thoughts Rick Saunders couragous sailing center Reading, Ma, USA Rhodes 19 19
   25.   USA 1299 Seguin Conway&Alex Felton Manchester Yacht Club Hamilton, MA, USA Rhodes 19 19
   26.   2648 Sundance Kaznoski/Cooke Pete/Evan Corinthian Marblehead, Ma, USA Rhodes 19 19
   27.   USA 2692 Sweep Bill / Renee Heffernan Corinthian Dover, MA, USA Rhodes 19 19
   28.   USA 2561 Tahoot Walter Colsman CYC Weston, MA, USA Rhodes 19 19
   29.   1683 The Mighty Rhodes Matt Hooks Eastern Yacht Club Boston, MA, USA Rhodes 19 19
   30.   USA 1015 Wangadangadugadangdang Tom Dailey Marblehead, MA, USA Rhodes 19  
   31.   USA 2585 Woodstock Stephen Uhl Corinthian YC Marblehead, MA, USA Rhodes 19 19
   32.   2688 Zef Side Ian Peebles No Affiliation Marblehead, MA, USA Rhodes 19 19
 
   Town Class
   1.   USA 5 Annie B Bart Snow Boston Yacht Club Marblehead, MA, USA Town Class 16.5
   2.   USA 3 Aufblitzen David Cooke Corinthian Yacht Club Harvard, MA, USA Town Class 16.5
   3.   USA 773 Camille Peter Jalbert None Marblehead, MA, USA Town Class 16.5
   4.   USA 567 Christy B. William Larkin Boston Yacht Club Marblehead, MA, USA Town Class 16.5
   5.   USA 2095 Clambelly Tom Murtagh CYC Marblehead, MA, USA Town Class 16.5  
   6.   USA 2014 Daisy Jennie Aspinall BYC Marblehead, MA, USA Town Class 16.5
   7.   USA 2049 Frolic Arthur Tip O'Neill Marblehead Yacht Club Swampscott, MA, USA Town Class 16.5
   8.   USA 77 Jean Peter Maitland marblehead yacht club Salem, MA, USA Town Class 16.5
   9.   USA 2074 Lille Venn Berit Solstad Lake Champlain YC Stowe, VT, USA Town Class 16.5
   10.   USA 2098 Mambo Tango Walter Jacob Gut and Feathers Marblehead, MA, USA Town Class 16.5
   11.   USA 2057 Rogue Adam Cook None Marblehead, MA, USA Town Class 16.5
   12.   USA 2093 Sail Loft william Key Eastern Yacht Club Marblehead, MA, USA Town Class 16.5
   13.   USA 2083 Second Wind Peg MacMaster Corinthian Yacht Club Marblehead, MA, USA Town Class 16.5
   14.   USA 2078 Suerte verde Kelley Braun EYC Marblehead, MA, USA Town Class 16.5
   15.   USA 1098 Sweep Joe Venditti Touisset Point WARREN, RI, USA Town Class 16.5
   16.   USA 2301 Third Time's A Charm David Williams Marblehead Yacht Club Salem, MA, USA Town Class 16.5
   17.   USA 737 T-Rex James Regis Boston Tacht Club Marblehead, MA, USA Town Class 16.5
   18.   usa 2091 Wabi Sabi Charley Morrow None marblehead, MA, USA Town Class 16.5
 
 
Racing Area: Marblehead NOOD Outside
 Division: One Design 
   IOD
   1.   USA 2 Elektra Greg Mancusi-Ungaro Eastern YC Marblehead, MA, USA IOD 33
   2.   USA 130 Javelin Norm/Bruce Cressy/Dyson Eastern Yacht Club Lexington, MA, USA IOD 33
   3.   49 Kungsornen Herbert J. Motley Dolphin Nahant, MA, USA IOD 33
   4.   USA 4 Relapse Steve Barrett Dolphin YC Salem, MA, USA IOD 33
   5.   USA 51 Sagacious Timothy J. Dittrich Corinthian Yacht Club Swampscott, MA, USA IOD 33
   6.   76 Spirit Peter Stahle Corinthian Georgetown, MA, USA IOD 33'
   7.   16 Tango Ian / Rachel Morrison MYC Marblehead, MA, USA IOD 33
 
   Etchells
   1.   USA 26 Courageous Hugh Greville Boston Yacht Club Marblehead, MA, USA Etchells 30
   2.   USA 1111 Crapshoot Ralph Carpenter Portland Yacht Club Falmouth, Maine, USA Etchells 30
   3.   USA 988 Destiny Tomas Hornos Boston / Eastern YC Marblehead, MA, USA Etchells 30
   4.   USA 706 Duck William Watt Corinthian Yacht Club (Marblehead) Marblehead, MA, USA Etchells 30
   5.   USA 1328 Hat Trick Mark Toso Corinthian Yacht Club Wenham, MA, USA Etchells 30
   6.   USA 664 Juhnksho Joel White BYC/STC Marblehead, MA, USA Etchells 30
   7.   USA 1071 Magic Dragon Michael Jobin Corinthian Yacht Club Boston, MA, USA Etchells 30
   8.   USA 1099 Mahalo Charles Kenahan NYYC/Corinthian Yacht Club Swampscott, MA, USA Etchells 30
   9.   USA 1061 Panache Paul McLaughlin Corinthian YC Marblehead Marblehead, MA, USA Etchells 30
   10.   USA 575 Perezoso Mark Luckes Corintian Yacht Club Marblehead, MA, USA Etchells 30
   11.   USA 1309 Senior Moment Don Brush Lake Champlain Leicester, Vt, USA Etchells 30
   12.   USA 1153 Sour Mash Bob Schaefer ucyc Wakefield, ma, USA Etchells 30
   13.   USA 1105 USA1105 Robert Hitchcock NBYC Dorchester, MA, USA Etchells 30
   14.   USA 46 WOODY Eugene Ho ucyc Newton, MA, USA Etchells 30
 
   J 105
   1.   USA 485 Air Express Steven J. Goldberg Jubilee Yacht club Beverly, MA, USA J 105 34.5
   2.   USA 304 allegro semplicita Fred deNapoli Corinthian Danvers, MA, USA J 105 34.5
   3.   USA 620 Aqua Boogie Brian Yanofsky Boston Yacht Club Beverly, MA, USA J 105 34.5
   4. 31   USA 51178 Atalanta Marty Galligan Jubilee YC Carlisle, MA, USA J 105 34.5
   5.   USA 189 Bantry Jon Wales Eastern Marblehead, MA, USA J 105 34.5
   6.   USA 398 Blown Away Jon Samel Jubilee Yacht Club Andover, MA, USA J 105 34.5
   7.   USA 345 Eclipse Matthew Whitlock Jubilee Gloucester, MA, USA J 105 35.5
   8.   USA 102 Jaguar Ernie Hardy Cottage Park Yacht Club Winthrop, MA, USA J 105 34.5
   9.   USA 579 Knotless Ken Bowden CYC Marblehead, MA, USA J 105 34.5
   10.   USA 635 Merlin Charlie Garrard BYC Marblehead, MA, USA J 105 34.5
   11.   USA 51459 Sirocco Steve Hollis Jubilee Beverly, MA, USA J 105 34.5
   12.   USA 344 Two Feathers Mark Masur Fort Worth Boat Club Dallas, TX, USA J 105 34.5
   13.   USA 209 Two If By Sea Claus Hansen Egaa sejlklub, DK Aarhus, Aarhus, DNK J 105 34.5
   14.   USA 51563 Vigilante Vernon Polidoro BYC / EYC Marblehead, MA, USA J 105 34.5
   15.   USA 225 Viva Jon Lacks Hull YC Cohasset, MA, USA J 105 34.5
   16.   USA 333 Whomper Chris Lund Portsmouth Yacht Club Rye, NH, USA J 105 34.5
 
 
Racing Area: Marblehead NOOD Tinkers
 Division: One Design 
   J 24
   1.   USA 2109 Airodoodle John Denman Jubilee Beverly, MA, USA J 24 24
   2.   USA 1355 Asteri George Anagnostopoulos BSO Lowell, MA, USA J 24 24
   3.   USA 3369 BlackFin Michael Lachmayr Jubilee Yacht Club Boxford, MA, USA J 24 24
   4.   USA 82 Blue Skies Fred Baker Satuit Boat Club Scituate, MA, USA J 80 26
   5.   USA 2805 Grace Under Pressure Greg Williams MBC Marblehead, MA, USA J 24 24
   6.   USA 4119 Little Martha Christopher Keimig Sail Newport East Greenwich, RI, USA J 24 24
   7. Quantum Sails  USA 2599 Quirky Nick Woviotis MRMSA Pawcatuck, CT, USA J 24 24
   8.   USA 176 Samurai Takedown Alex Bolan Taylors, SC, USA J 24 24
   9.   USA 2785 Sea Bags Sailing Team Carter White Portland Yacht Club Portland, ME, USA J 24 24
   10.   USA 2918 Sea Bags Women's Sailing Team Erica Beck Spencer Portland Yacht Club Falmouth, Maine, USA J 24 24
   11.   USA 4183 Sheldon J John Wells Marblehead Yacht Club Weston, MA, USA J 24 24
   12.   USA 1587 Xingu Mike Taber MYC Marblehead, MA, USA J 24 24
 
   J 70
   1. 79 Doyle Sailmakers  USA 179 AFRICA Jud Smith Eastern Yacht Club Swampscott, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   2. 35   USA 1035 ALPHA Charlie Henry COHASSET YACHT CLUB Cohasset , MA , USA J 70 22.75
   3. 66 Doyle Sailmakers  USA 366 Asteria (Corinthian) Holly Fabyan Manchester Yacht Club Manchester, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   4. 96   USA 496 Beanpot (Corinthian) Daniel Smith Boston Yacht Club Charlestown, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   5. 39   USA 339 Beluga Jeffery Bistrong Manchester Yacht Club Manchester, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   6. 64   USA 640 Bertha (Corinthian) James Unsworth Lake Champlain Yacht Club Charlotte, VT, USA J 70 22.75
   7. 10   USA 501 Button Fly Andrew and Melissa Fisher American Yacht Club Greenwich, CT, USA J 70 22.75
   8. 86 North Sails  USA 386 Chicken Dinner (Corinthian) John Beal lake champlain yacht club Charlotte, VT, USA J 70 22.75
   9. 97   USA 497 Chinook Frank McNamara Eastern Yacht Club Wenham, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   10. 45   USA 245 -clown car Tyler Doyle BYC Marblehead, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   11. 48   USA 848 CYC 848 Paul Chapman Cohasset Cohasset, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   12. 34   USA 334 Half Full Marc Poirier Manchester Yacht Club North Andover, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   13. 99   USA 603 Helly Hansen Jr Crew Alan McKinnon Marblehead, MA, USA J 70  
   14. 30 North Sails  USA 903 Instant Karma (Corinthian) David Betts Sag Harbor Southampton, NY, USA J 70 22.75
   15. 42   USA 342 Jumper (Corinthian) Patrick Andreasen/Tim Guy Eastern YC Marblehead, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   16. 15   USA 15 Junior Tim Finkle Youngstown Yacht Club Youngstown, NY, USA J 70 22.75
   17. 25   USA 525 Leadfoot (Corinthian) Sam Altreuter Eastern Marblehead, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   18. 26   USA 226 Locomotion (Corinthian) Daan Goedkoop Eastern Yacht Club Marblehead, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   19. 19   Usa 819 Nine Oivind Lorentzen lll Ihyc Greenwich, CT, USA J 70 22.75
   20. 77   CAN 197 Nirvana 7 Louis Donahue Orford, QUE, CAN J 70 22.75
   21. 18   USA 818 Rascal (Corinthian) Alden Reid Eastern YC Bedford, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   22. 40   USA 340 Rimette John Brim Fishers Island (NY) YC Palm Beach, FL, USA J 70 22.75
   23. 69   USA 96 Savasana Brian Keane Beverly Yacht Club Weston, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   24. 28   USA 2 Scamp Will Welles MDICSC Portsmouth, RI, USA J 70 22.75
   25. 81   USA 411 Selkie (Corinthian) Jack Wallace Lake Champlain Yacht Club Shelburne, VT, USA J 70 22.75
   26. 11   USA 225 Shred (Corinthian) Stein Skaane Eastern Yacht Club Marblehead, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   27. 57   USA 157 Spring Dave Franzel Boston Sailing Center Somerville, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   28. 43   USA 243 VitaminJ (Corinthian) Ted Johnson Boston Yacht Club Salem, MA, USA J 70 22.75
 
   Viper 640
   1. 83   USA 207 Back in Business Fletcher Boland Boston Yacht Club Marblehead, MA, USA Viper 640 21
   2.   USA 148 Confusion Daniel Tucker Marblehead, MA, USA Viper 640  
   3.   USA 98 Lo.Qi Kay VanValkenburgh Boston, MA, USA Viper 640 21
   4. 39   USA 39 Patched Up Cole Constantineau Community Boating Inc. Cambridge, MA, USA Viper 640 21
   5.   USA 166 Porkchop Matthew Hebert Community Boating, Inc. Brookline, MA, USA Viper 640 21
   6. 24   USA 83 Purplexed Barry Canton Boston, MA, USA Viper 640 21
   7.   USA 155 Vellamo Colin Santangelo Harvard Sailing West Roxbury, MA, USA Viper 640 21
 
 


Helly Hansen Marblehead NOOD Regatta 2016
Corinthian Teams - Final Scratch Sheet

    Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Owner/Skipper Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length Rating

Racing Area: Marblehead NOOD Tinkers
 Division: One Design
     J 70
   1. 66 Doyle Sailmakers  USA 366 Asteria Holly Fabyan Manchester Yacht Club Manchester, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   2. 96   USA 496 Beanpot Daniel Smith Boston Yacht Club Charlestown, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   3. 64   USA 640 Bertha James Unsworth Lake Champlain Yacht Club Charlotte, VT, USA J 70 22.75
   4. 86 North Sails  USA 386 Chicken Dinner John Beal lake champlain yacht club Charlotte, VT, USA J 70 22.75
   5. 30 North Sails  USA 903 Instant Karma David Betts Sag Harbor Southampton, NY, USA J 70 22.75
   6. 42   USA 342 Jumper Patrick Andreasen/Tim Guy Eastern YC Marblehead, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   7. 25   USA 525 Leadfoot Sam Altreuter Eastern Marblehead, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   8. 26   USA 226 Locomotion Daan Goedkoop Eastern Yacht Club Marblehead, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   9. 18   USA 818 Rascal Alden Reid Eastern YC Bedford, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   10. 81   USA 411 Selkie Jack Wallace Lake Champlain Yacht Club Shelburne, VT, USA J 70 22.75
   11. 11   USA 225 Shred Stein Skaane Eastern Yacht Club Marblehead, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   12. 43   USA 243 VitaminJ Ted Johnson Boston Yacht Club Salem, MA, USA J 70 22.75
 
 

Back to previous page
Main Menu

Helly Hansen Sailing World Mount Gay Rum North Sails
West Marine Sunsail Wilmington Trust Regatta Ginger Beer
Team One Newport Outside Images   

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2022
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy