2016 South Points 6
Preliminary Scratch Sheet
|
|
| | |
Sail Number |
Yacht Name |
Owner/Skipper |
Yacht Club |
Home Port |
Yacht Type |
Length |
Rating |
|
Racing Area: South Points 6 |
| Division: One Design |
| | | Collegiate FJ | |
| |
1. |
|
|
Joey Mello
|
Jensen Beach HS |
jensen beach, fl, USA |
|
|
|
| |
2. |
|
|
Joey Mello
|
Martin County HS |
jensen beach, FL, USA |
|
|
|
| |
3. |
|
|
Joey Mello
|
South Fork Varsity |
jensen beach, fl, USA |
|
|
|
| |
4. |
|
|
Joey Mello
|
MOA/Westwood |
jensen beach, fl, USA |
|
|
|
| |
5. |
|
|
Joey Mello
|
The Pine School Varsity |
jensen beach, fl, USA |
|
|
|
| |
6. |
|
|
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep Varsity |
Miami, FL, USA |
|
|
|
| |
7. |
|
|
Gonzalo Crivello
|
Ransom Everglades Varsity |
Coconut Grove, Florida, USA |
|
|
|
| |
8. |
|
|
Joanne Kolius
|
Oxbridge Academy Varsity |
Hobe Sound, Florida, USA |
|
|
|
| |
9. |
|
|
Carol Wells
|
HB Plant Varsity |
Tampa, FL, USA |
|
|
|
| |
10. |
|
|
Amy Williams
|
Westminster Christian School Varsity |
Palmetto Bay, FL, USA |
|
|
|
| |
11. |
|
|
Greg Walters
|
Dunedin HS Varsity |
Palm Harbor, FL, USA |
|
|
|
| |
12. |
|
|
Greg Walters
|
Palm Harbor University HS |
Palm Harbor, FL, USA |
|
|
|
| |
13. |
|
|
Lisa Avila
|
Lakewood HS Varsity |
Saint Petersburg, FL, USA |
|
|
|
| |
14. |
|
|
Megan Place
|
Pinecrest Varsity |
Fort Lauderdale, FL, USA |
|
|
|
|
| | | Collegiate 420 | |
| |
1. |
none |
|
Wendy Lyon
|
Seacrest County Day Varsity |
Naples, FL, USA |
|
|
|
| |
2. |
None |
|
Yvonne Jordan
|
Pineview Varsity |
Osprey, FL, USA |
|
None |
|
| |
3. |
1 |
|
Matthew / Sarasota Military Academy Pelisek
|
Sarasota Military Academy Varsity |
Nokomis, Fl, USA |
|
|
|
| |
4. |
|
|
Austin Ando
|
Wando HS |
Mount Pleasant, SC, USA |
|
|
|
| |
5. |
|
|
Joanne Kolius
|
Oxbridge Academy JV |
Hobe Sound, Florida, USA |
|
|
|
| |
6. |
|
|
Catherine Steadman
|
Shorecrest Varsity |
Saint Petersburg, Florida, USA |
|
|
|
| |
7. |
|
|
Catherine Steadman
|
Shorecrest JV |
Saint Petersburg, Florida, USA |
|
|
|
| |
8. |
|
|
Connie Harper
|
Lake Eustis Sailing JV |
Oviedo, FL, USA |
|
|
|
| |
9. |
|
|
Denise Monahan
|
Ft Myers HS Varsity |
Fort Myers Beach, FL, USA |
|
|
|
| |
10. |
|
|
Karol Marsden
|
Coral Shores HS Varsity |
Key Largo, FL, USA |
|
|
|
| |
11. |
|
|
Gonzalo Crivello
|
Ransom Everglades JV |
Coconut Grove, Florida, USA |
|
|
|
| |
12. |
|
|
Rebecca Hofmeister
|
Admiral Faragut Varsity |
St.petersburg, Florida, USA |
|
|
|
| |
13. |
|
|
Mack Fox
|
St Thomas Aquinas Varsity |
Fort Lauderdale, Florida, USA |
|
|
|
| |
14. |
|
|
Sally McCarthy
|
St Petersburg HS Varsity |
St. Petersburg, Florida, USA |
|
|
|
| |
15. |
|
|
Yvonne Jordan
|
Pine View JV |
Osprey, FL, USA |
|
|
|
| |
16. |
|
|
Lisa Avila
|
Lakewood JV |
Saint Petersburg, FL, USA |
|
|
|
| |
17. |
|
|
Clara Poffenberger
|
Compass Rose JV |
St Petersburg, FL, USA |
|
|
|
| |
18. |
|
|
Lisa Curtis
|
HB Plant JV |
Tampa, FL, United States |
|
|
|
| |
19. |
|
|
Julie Magardino
|
CSN Varsity |
Naples, Fl, USA |
|
|
|
| |
20. |
|
|
Caren Mikesh
|
Naples HS Varsity |
Naples, Fl, USA |
|
|
|
| |
21. |
|
|
Skye Ehrhart
|
Out of Door Academy JV |
Sarasota, FL, usa |
|
|
|
|
|
Back to previous page
Main Menu
|
|
|
|
|