2017 Block Island Race Week
Final Scratch Sheet

Class Specific Report:   
Initial Starting Sequence
Racing Area: A Red Fleet
1 IRC 1 North American Championship IRC
2 IRC 2 North American Championship IRC
3 ORC Club ORC
4 IRC 3 North American Championship IRC
Racing Area: B White Fleet
1 J 44 North American Championship One Design
2 C&C 30 North American Championship One Design
3 J 109 North American Championship One Design
4 J 88 East Coast Championship One Design
5 J 105 New England Championship One Design
Racing Area: C Blue Fleet
1 PHRF 1 East Coast Championship PHRF_ToT
2 PHRF 2 East Coast Championsship PHRF_ToT
3 PHRF 3 East Coast Championship PHRF_ToT
4 PHRF 4 East Coast Championship PHRF_ToT

NOTE: Starting sequence above applies to the first race of the day. Subsequent races may be started in different order. Please check the NOR, SI and follow your RC on the water instructions.


    Bow   Sail Number Yacht Name Owner/Skipper Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length Rating

Racing Area: A Red Fleet
   IRC 1 North American Championship 
   1.   USA 52100 Hooligan Theodore Papenthien NASS Annapolis, MD, USA TP52 52 1.388
   2.   USA 95 Spookie Steve & Heidi Benjamin Seawanhaka Corinthian & Noroton South Norwalk, CT, USA TP52 52 1.406
 
   IRC 2 North American Championship 
   1.   USA 4235 Apparition Ken Colburn (Sub-Class 1) New York/Boothbay/Southport (ME) Boston, MA, USA Swan 42 42.5 1.163
   2.   USA 4243 Blazer Christopher Culver (Sub-Class 1) NYYC/AYC/CCA Newport, RI, USA Swan 42 42.5 1.160
   3.   USA 4304 Christopher Dragon Andrew & Linda Weiss Storm Trysail Club Mamaroneck, NY, USA Ker 43 43 1.207
   4.   USA 60432 Cool Breeze John Cooper Lake Stockton Yacht Club Cane Hill, MO, USA Mills 43 Custom 43 1.184
   5.   USA 4214 Daring John Hele (Sub-Class 1) NYYC Newport, RI, USA Swan 42 42.5 1.165
   6.   USA 4206 Impetuous Paul Zabetakis (Sub-Class 1) New York Yacht Club /Storm Trysail Club Stuart, FL, USA Swan 42 42.5 1.167
   7.   USA 45454 Lir John McNamara AYC/STC/NYYC Darien, CT, USA Swan 45 45 1.181
   8.   USA 45045 Pterodactyl Scott Weisman New York Yacht Club/Sunningdale White Plains, NY, USA R/P 45 custom 45 1.307
   9.   USA 50069 Temptation/Oakcliff Arthur Santry NYYC Newport, RI, USA Custon Ker 50 50 1.256
 
   ORC ClubGPH
   1.   USA 1200 High Noon Kenneth Luczynski United States Merchant Marine Academy Kings Point, NY, USA Tripp 41 41 view
   2.   USA 61017 Jeroboam Laurent Givry HHSA Fairfax Station, VA, USA Farr 400 40 view
   3.   USA 38007 Kurranulla Stuart Jones Liberty Sailing Club Philadelphia, PA, USA Sydney 38 38 view
   4.   USA 52643 Settler Thomas Rich Storm Trysail Portsmouth, RI, USA NEB Tripp 43 43 view
   5.   USA 25279 Shamrock Sensation Ralph DiMattia South Boston Yacht Club Quincy, MA, USA Nelson Marek 40 40 view
   6.   USA 4212 The Cat Came Back Lincoln Mossop New York Yacht Club Providence, RI, USA Swan 42 42 view
 
   IRC 3 North American Championship 
   1.   USA 39516 Avalanche Craig Albrecht Port Washington Yacht Club Sea Cliff, NY, USA Farr 395 39.5 1.102
   2. Doyle Sailmakers  USA 52770 Gigi Tom Mager Boston Yacht Club Marblehead, MA, USA J 122 40 1.094
   3. Quantum Sails  USA 60085 Moxiee Daniel Heun Non-affiliated Franklin, MA, USA J 122 40 1.094
   4.   USA 39532 Old School Ganson Evans STC Ponte Vedra Beach, FL, USA Farr 395 39.5 1.097
   5.   USA 70 Pendragon Quentin Thomas DYS Portsmouth, RI, USA X-41 41 1.124
   6.   USA 60017 SKYE Michael Bistany YRA Montauk, NY, USA Mills 41 40.7 1.119
   7.   USA 52939 Teamwork Robin Team STC Lexington, NC, USA J 122 40 1.086
   8.   USA 114 Varekai Peter Hein American Yacht Club Westport, CT, USA J 120 40 1.082
 
Racing Area: B White Fleet
   J 44 North American Championship  
   1. 1   USA 4412 Challenge IV Jeffrey W. Willis Storm Trysail / LLoyd Harbor Huntington Bay, NY, USA J 44 44.9
   2. 2   USA 4406 Glory U.S. Coast Guard Academy New London, CT, USA J 44 44.9
   3. 3   USA 4404 Gold Digger James D. Bishop American; NYYC Jamestown, RI, USA J 44 44.9
   4. 4   GBR 4410 Kenai Chris Lewis NYYC/LYC/STC Houston, TX, USA J 44 44.9
   5. 5   USA 4401 Maxine William Ketcham American Yacht Club Greenwich, CT, USA J 44 44.9
   6. 6   USA 4405 Resolute Don and Rick Rave STC/Lloyd Harbor Huntington Bay, NY, USA J 44 44.9
   7. 7   USA 4403 Vamp Leonard Sitar Storm Trysail Club Holmdel, NJ, USA J 44 44.9  
 
   C&C 30 North American Championship 
   1. 10   USA 30026 Don't Panic Julian Mann St. Francis Yacht Club San Francisco, CA, USA C&C 30 30
   2. 11   USA 30009 Extreme2 Dan Cheresh MBYC/ LTYC Saugatuck, MI, USA C&C 30 30
   3. 12   USA 30014 Flying Jenny Sandra Askew NYYC, AYC Cottonwood Heights, UT, USA C&C 30 30
   4. 14   USA 30016 Just A Friend Clayton Deutsch New York Y Newport, RI, USA C&C 30 30
   5. 16   USA 30015 Themis Walt Thirion Eastport YC Kanab, UT, USA C&C 30 30
   6. 17   USA 11 Tiburon Stephen Stroub San Francisco Yacht Club Tiburon, CA, USA C&C 30 30
 
   J 109 North American Championship 
   1. 20   USA 160 Ariel Jeffrey Warren Pequot Fairfield, CT, USA J 109 35
   2. 21 Quantum Sails  USA 360 Big Boat William Rogers Breakwater YC Sag Harbor, NY, USA J 109 35
   3. 22 Quantum Sails  USA 51888 Cleo Ray Pepi Breakwater Yacht Club New York, NY, USA J 109 35
   4. 23 North Sails  USA 51992 Cosmo George Tay AHYC Atlantic Highlands, NJ, USA J 109 35
   5. 24 North Sails  USA 200 Emoticon Jonathan Rechtschaffer Minisceongo Yacht Club Montclair, NJ, USA J 109 35
   6. 25 North Sails  USA 274 Gossip Steve Kenny BYC East Hampton, NY, USA J 109 35
   7. 26 North Sails  USA 261 Growth Spurt John Greifzu, Jr. Stamford YC/New York YC/STC Darien, CT, USA J 109 35
   8. 27   USA 244 Guardian J Don Dwyer Essex Yacht Club Guilford, CT, USA J 109 35
   9. 28   USA 72 Gut Feeling Ted Herlihy New Bedford Y.C South Dartmouth, MA, USA J 109 35
   10. 29   USA 125 Loki David Rosow Pequot / NYYC Southport, CT, USA J 109 35
   11. 30   USA 71 Mistral Dan Nash Pequot Yacht Club Southport, CT, USA J 109 35
   12. 31 Quantum Sails  USA 197 Morning Glory Carl Olsson Larchmont YC; STC New Rochelle, NY, USA J 109 35
   13. 32 Quantum Sails  USA 267 Nordlys Robert Schwartz Manhasset Bay Yacht Club Port Washington, NY, USA J 109 35
   14. 33   USA 73 Rosalita Rick Hanson North East River Yacht Club Avondale, PA, USA J 109 35
   15. 34 Quantum Sails  USA 51 Rush Bill Sweetser Annapolis Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J 109 35
   16. 35 North Sails  USA 337 Seawolf Ken ODonnell Black Rock YC Southport , CT, USA J 109 35
   17. 36   USA 332 Strider Daniel Corcoran LHYC Huntington, NY, USA J 109 35
   18. 37   USA 239 Sweet Caroline Christopher Ercole Hempstead Harbour Club Woodside, NY, USA J 109 35
   19. 38 North Sails  USA 203 URSA Brooke Mastrorio SIRA Mattapoisett, MA, USA J 109 35
   20. 39 North Sails  USA 266 Vento Solare Bill Kneller Coasters Harbor Navy YC Newport, RI, USA J 109 35
   21. 40   USA 315 Waterdog Glenn Marck Hempstead Harbour Club Glen Cove, NY, USA J 109 35
 
   J 88 East Coast Championship 
   1. 46   USA 24 Deviation Iris Vogel Huguenot Yacht Club New Rochelle, NY, USA J 88 29
   2. 47   USA 1 Jazz Douglas McKeige AYC Mamaroneck, NY, USA J 88 29
   3. 48   USA 57 MI2 Donald Nicholson SDYC & RStLYC Weston, MA, USA J 88 29
   4. 49   USA 81 Nevermore Ken & Drew Hall Riverside Yacht Club Riverside, CT, USA J 88 29
   5. 50   USA 91 Red Sky John Pearson Setauket YC Setauket, NY, USA J 88 29
   6. 51   USA 80 Wings Mike Bruno American Yacht Club Armonk, NY, USA J 88 29
   7. 52   USA 35 Yonder Douglas Newhouse New York Yacht Club Newport, Ri, USA J 88 29
 
   J 105 New England Championship 
   1. 55   USA 51178 Atalanta Marty Galligan Jubilee YC Carlisle, MA, USA J 105 34.5
   2. 69   USA 220 Bat IV Andrew Kennedy Annapolis Yacht Club Washington, DC, USA J 105 34.5
   3. 57   USA 50 Eclipse Damian Emery MSSA Shoreham, NY, USA J 105 34.5
   4. 58   USA 96 Good Trade Bruce Stone / Nicole Breault St. Francis Yacht Club San Francisco, CA, USA J 105 34.5
   5. 59   USA 249 LauraBea Max Kalehoff New York Athletic Club YC Pelham Manor, NY, USA J 105 34.5
   6. 60   USA 334 loulou OJ Young Lakewood Yacht Club Seabrook, TX, USA J 105 34.5
   7. 61   USA 211 Pieces of Eight Jonah Israelit Newport Yacht Club Warren, RI, USA J 105 34.5
   8. 62   USA 630 Planet Claire John Koten Larchmont Yacht Club New York, NY, USA J 105 SD 34.5
   9. 63   USA 44105 Rigadoon Kyle Riggs East Greenwich Yacht Club East Greenwich, RI, USA J 105 34.5
   10. 64   USA 523 Santas Reign, Dear Donald Santa Annapolis Yact Club Edgewater, MD, USA J 105 34.5
   11. 65   USA 456 Sterling Mark Lindquist Beverly yacht club Kingston, MA, USA J 105 34.5
   12. 66   USA 627 Tolo Richie Palmer NYAC YC Pelham, NY, USA J 105 34.5
   13. 67   USA 274 Trifecta Thom Hering Centerport YC Huntington, NY, USA J 105 34.5
   14. 68   USA 344 Two Feathers Mark Masur Fort Worth Boat Club Dallas, TX, USA J 105 34.5
 
Racing Area: C Blue Fleet
   PHRF 1 East Coast ChampionshipToD / ToT
   1.   USA 26 Andiamo Paul Strauch (Sub-Class 2) New York Yacht Club Douglaston, NY, USA J 111 36.5 33.0 / 1.1149
   2.   USA 60026 Beau Che II Bill Thomas (Sub-Class 2) Branford, CT, USA J 111 36.5 33.0 / 1.1149
   3.   60351 Blue Fire Bill Baxter III Riverside Riverside, CT, USA Summit 35 35 51.0 / 1.0815
   4.   USA 60909 Bravo Sedgwick Ward (Sub-Class 2) SIYC/AYC/NYYC Rye, NY, USA J 111 36.5 33.0 / 1.1149
   5.   122 Family Stuff Wes Maxwell Mystic River Mudheads Stonington, CT, USA Melges 32 32 24.0 / 1.1324
   6.   USA 50282 Miracle Michael Cashel NYYC Boston, MA, USA R/P 44 44.5 3.0 / 1.1754
   7.   USA 16 Partnership David and Maryellen Tortorello (Sub-Class 2) Black Rock Yacht Club Bridgeport, CT, USA J 111 36.5 33.0 / 1.1149
   8.   USA 60059 Ranger Gunnar Hough NASS Annapolis, MD, USA Farr 40 40 -6.0 / 1.1949
   9.   USA 40 Seabiscuit Kevin McNeil Annapolis YC Annapolis, MD, USA Farr 30 30 51.0 / 1.0815
   10.   USA 2036R Shearwater Joe Whelan Chris Bjerregaard Bristol Yacht Club Bristol, RI, USA Sydney 36 36 51.0 / 1.0815
   11.   USA 51356 Spectre Brian Prinz Branford Yacht Club East Haven, CT, USA J 125 41 -6.0 / 1.1949
   12.   USA 30 Wicked 2.0 Douglas Curtiss (Sub-Class 2) New Bedford Yacht Club South Dartmouth, MA, USA J 111 36.5 33.0 / 1.1149
   13.   USA 43640 Wired John Kimberly BRYC Fairfield, CT, USA Tripp 40 40 45.0 / 1.0924
 
   PHRF 2 East Coast ChampionsshipToD / ToT
   1.   USA 43663 Caliente Joel Z. Green Housatonic Boat Club Fairfield, CT, USA Tripp 36 36 72.0 / 1.0450
   2. Quantum Sails  USA 738 Dark Energy Laura Grondin Groton Long Point Yacht Club West hartford, CT, USA Melges 24 24 99.0 / 1.0015
   3.   USA 52361 Frequent Flyer Alistair Duke Saugatuck Harbor YC Wilton, CT, USA Beneteau First 36.7 36 81.0 / 1.0301
   4.   USA 2609 Hall Pass Jim Carkhuff / Ken Schmidt AYC Annapolis, MD, USA Donovan GP 26 26 81.0 / 1.0301
   5. Evolutions Sails  USA 51639 Himmel Donald Snelgrove Eastport YC Crownsville, MD, USA Dehler 39 39 75.0 / 1.0400
   6.   USA 32581 Leading Edge Tom Sutton LYC/HYC/GBCA Houston, TX, USA J 35 35 75.0 / 1.0400
   7.   USA 60029 Ranger Kenneth Weg Naples Yacht Club Naples, FL, USA Morris 42x 42 72.0 / 1.0450
   8.   USA 52816 RockIt 2.0 Lance Ryley Constitution Yacht Club Boston, MA, USA Columbia 30-2 Sport 32 69.0 / 1.0501
   9.   USA 69 Sunshine Daydream Chris Fesenmeyer Shore and Country Club Norwalk, CT, USA Beneteau First 36.7 36 81.0 / 1.0301
   10.   USA 52134 Whirlwind William Purdy City Island Yacht Club New York, NY, USA Beneteau First 36.7 36 81.0 / 1.0301
   11.   USA 8001 XLR8 Brad Porter Duck Island YC Westbrook , CT, USA Carrera 280 28 90.0 / 1.0156
 
   PHRF 3 East Coast ChampionshipToD / ToT
   1.   USA 197 Cool Breeze John Cooper Lake Stockton Springfield, MO, USA J 29 Frac OB 29 117.0 / 0.9745
   2.   USA 51362 Cymothoe David Alldian Metedeconk River Yacht Club Jupiter, FL, USA Sabre 362 36 135.0 / 0.9489
   3.   USA 40561 Dirty Harry Jack McGuire Annapolis Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J 29 29 111.0 / 0.9834
   4.   USA 283 Hustler John Esposito Mohegan Lake, NY, USA J 29 MHOB 29 111.0 / 0.9834
   5.   USA 269 Mighty Puffin Steve Thurston Barrington YC, Barrington RI Bristol, RI, USA J 29 MH 29 111.0 / 0.9834
   6.   USA 147 Red Stripe Ray Way West Bay Yacht Club Cumberland, RI, USA Hobie 33 33 114.0 / 0.9789
   7.   USA 40159 Stout Matthew Strand Mason's Island Yacht Club Mystic, CT, USA J 29 MHOB 29 111.0 / 0.9834
   8.   USA 25752 The Ocho Mark Cika mystic river mud heads Mystic, CT, USA Capo 30 29.9 117.0 / 0.9745
   9.   USA 381 Upsetter Jason Viseltear Huguenot Yacht Club New York, NY, USA J 80 26.3 129.0 / 0.9573
 
   PHRF 4 East Coast ChampionshipToD / ToT
   1.   USA 31550 Arabesque Robert Bruno Mudheads Avon, CT, USA Chance CTM 31 31.5 150.0 / 0.9286
   2.   USA 20201 Brer Rabbit 3 David Strang Mystic River Mudheads New York , NY, USA C&C 33 32.9 153.0 / 0.9246
   3.   USA 1968 Night Moves Colby Thim Branford, CT, USA J 24 24 174.0 / 0.8978
   4.   USA 165 Speedway Boogie Chris Brady Hempstead Harbour Club Manhasset, NY, USA Colgate 26 26 159.0 / 0.9168
   5.   USA 4202 USA 4202 Brian Gibbs Rowley, MA, USA J 24 24 174.0 / 0.8978
 
Racing Area: C Blue Fleet Pursuit
   Performance Cruising Class - Spinnaker 
   1.   USA 43 Grimace Benjamin Hodgson Slocum, RI, USA J 100 32.8
   2. North Sails  GRE 55 Irie 2 Brian Cunha Newport, RI, USA Ker 55 55
   3.   USA 40789 Lora Ann Richard du Moulin Larchmont/Storm Trysail Larchmont, NY, USA Express 37 37
   4.   USA 118 Manitou Greg Slamowitz Block Island Yacht Club Big Sky, MT, USA J 111 36.5
   5.   USA 52353 Mischief Peter Henry AYC Annapolis, MD, USA Grand Soleil 40 40
   6.   USA 40253 Orion Bryan Coon KYC and LHYC Hicksville, NY, USA S2 10.3 34
   7.   USA 4 Reef Points Gurdon Wattles New York Little Compton, RI, USA Westerly Marine 60 60
   8.   USA 60064 Ringle X Bob Rodgers / Ted Ruegg Ram Island Yacht Club / Annapolis Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA X-Yachts X4 41
   9.   USA 60398 Testing Life Brian & Deb Mulhall STC / Hemingway YC Cuba Ocean City, NJ, USA Tartan 46 46
   10.   USA 3499 Uncle Al Jeff Curtin Greenhaven Sailing Club Westerly, RI, USA J 24 24
 
   Performance Cruising Class - Non-Spinnaker 
   1.   USA 60344 Chateauneuf du Pape John Pape City Island Ridgewood, NJ, USA Sun Odessey 44 44
   2.   USA 32708 Checkmate Frank Flores Essex Yacht Club Essex, CT, USA Alden 44 44
   3.   899 Happenstance Thomas Talbot Old Cove Yacht Club Mattituck, NY, USA O'Day 34 34
   4.   USA 320 Latitude Brian Gillen NYYC/AHYC Locust, NJ, USA Mason 43 43.10
   5.   USA 51229 Meddler Peter B Hilgendorff YRA of LIS Basking Ridge, NJ, USA J 29 29.5
   6.   USA 11426 Rascal Christopher Schneider Centerport/LHYC Centerport, NY, USA Ericson 39 39
   7. North Sails  USA 63 Sea Biscuit Michael Jennings Manhattan Yacht Club Jersey City, NJ, USA Sabre 402 40
   8.   USA 50670 Starlight John de Regt Storm Trysail Rowayton, CT, USA Cambria 46 46
   9.   USA 60665 Tartaruga David Messenger Saugatuck Harbor Yacht club Westport, CT, USA Jeanneau 409 40
   10.   USA 31401 Tenderly Mark Masiello Block Island Yacht Club Block Island, RI, USA Friendship 40 41.4
 
   Multihulls 
   1.   USA 415 Belafonte P. Michael Patterson Pensacola Yacht Club Pensacola, FL, USA Corsair 31R 31
   2.   USA 110 Blue Steel Randel Osborne Essex Yacht Club Essex, CT, USA F-32rx 32
   3.   USA 13 Flight Simulator II Tom Reese Youngstown Yacht Club Youngstown, NY, USA Corsair Cruze 970 31
   4.   USA 5504 Jammy Thomas Lee Block Island Y.C. Block Island, RI, USA Gunboat 55 57
   5.   USA 001 Triple threat Timothy Lyons Cma Annapolis, MD, USA Corsair 43 43
 


2017 Block Island Race Week
Corinthian Teams - Final Scratch Sheet

    Bow   Sail Number Yacht Name Owner/Skipper Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length Rating

Racing Area: B White Fleet
 Division: One Design
   J 109 North American Championship
   1. 20   USA 160 Ariel Jeffrey Warren Pequot Fairfield, CT, USA J 109 35
   2. 21 Quantum Sails  USA 360 Big Boat William Rogers Breakwater YC Sag Harbor, NY, USA J 109 35
   3. 24 North Sails  USA 200 Emoticon Jonathan Rechtschaffer Minisceongo Yacht Club Montclair, NJ, USA J 109 35
   4. 26 North Sails  USA 261 Growth Spurt John Greifzu, Jr. Stamford YC/New York YC/STC Darien, CT, USA J 109 35
   5. 27   USA 244 Guardian J Don Dwyer Essex Yacht Club Guilford, CT, USA J 109 35
   6. 28   USA 72 Gut Feeling Ted Herlihy New Bedford Y.C South Dartmouth, MA, USA J 109 35
   7. 30   USA 71 Mistral Dan Nash Pequot Yacht Club Southport, CT, USA J 109 35
   8. 32 Quantum Sails  USA 267 Nordlys Robert Schwartz Manhasset Bay Yacht Club Port Washington, NY, USA J 109 35
   9. 33   USA 73 Rosalita Rick Hanson North East River Yacht Club Avondale, PA, USA J 109 35
   10. 35 North Sails  USA 337 Seawolf Ken ODonnell Black Rock YC Southport , CT, USA J 109 35
   11. 36   USA 332 Strider Daniel Corcoran LHYC Huntington, NY, USA J 109 35
   12. 37   USA 239 Sweet Caroline Christopher Ercole Hempstead Harbour Club Woodside, NY, USA J 109 35
   13. 38 North Sails  USA 203 URSA Brooke Mastrorio SIRA Mattapoisett, MA, USA J 109 35
 
 


2017 Block Island Race Week
Final - Sub-Class Scratch Sheet

    Bow   Sail Number Yacht Name Owner/Skipper Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length Rating

Racing Area: A Red Fleet
   IRC 2 North American Championship - Sub-Class 1 
   1. USA 4235 Apparition Ken Colburn New York/Boothbay/Southport (ME) Boston, MA, USA Swan 42 42.5 1.163
   2. USA 4243 Blazer Christopher Culver NYYC/AYC/CCA Newport, RI, USA Swan 42 42.5 1.160
   3. USA 4214 Daring John Hele NYYC Newport, RI, USA Swan 42 42.5 1.165
   4. USA 4206 Impetuous Paul Zabetakis New York Yacht Club /Storm Trysail Club Stuart, FL, USA Swan 42 42.5 1.167
 
Racing Area: C Blue Fleet
   PHRF 1 East Coast Championship - Sub-Class 2ToD / ToT
   1. USA 26 Andiamo Paul Strauch New York Yacht Club Douglaston, NY, USA J 111 36.5 33.0 / 1.1149
   2. USA 60026 Beau Che II Bill Thomas Branford, CT, USA J 111 36.5 33.0 / 1.1149
   3. USA 60909 Bravo Sedgwick Ward SIYC/AYC/NYYC Rye, NY, USA J 111 36.5 33.0 / 1.1149
   4. USA 16 Partnership David and Maryellen Tortorello Black Rock Yacht Club Bridgeport, CT, USA J 111 36.5 33.0 / 1.1149
   5. USA 30 Wicked 2.0 Douglas Curtiss New Bedford Yacht Club South Dartmouth, MA, USA J 111 36.5 33.0 / 1.1149
 

Back to previous page
Main Menu

Mount Gay Rum
North Sails
Deepwater Wind Lila Delman Real Estate Gowrie Group Gill North America
Pantaneus Yacht Insurance NE Boatworks Atlantic Rigging Freedom Boat Club
New Englad Ropes Landfall Navigation Windcheck Magazine Sailing World
Bitter End Yacht Club Photoboat Regatta Ginger Beer Heineken
Newport Vineyards    

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2017