2017 American Yacht Club Optimist Invitational Regatta
Preliminary
Scratch Sheet
Class Specific Report:
Select
Opti - Blue
Opti - Red
Opti - White
Sail Number
Yacht Name
Owner/Skipper
Yacht Club
Home Port
Yacht Type
Length
Rating
Racing Area: Optimist Invitational Regatta
Division: One Design
Opti - Red
1.
USA 11011
USA 11011
Aidan Kriskey
RYC
USA
Opti
9
2.
USA 11287
USA 11287
Mary Morris
HUGU
USA
Opti
9
3.
USA 14966
USA 14966
Ryan Treat
MYC
USA
Opti
9
4.
USA 17090
USA 17090
Leighton Farrel
LYC
USA
Opti
9
5.
USA 17411
USA 17411
Tate Theodorsen
MYC
USA
Opti
9
6.
USA 18555
USA 18555
Grant Halpern
AYC
USA
Opti
9
7.
USA 18695
USA 18695
Matthew Chapin
LSC
USA
Opti
9
8.
USA 18756
USA 18756
Morgan Gochberg
LYC
USA
Opti
9
9.
USA 196291
USA 196291
Taketsugu Kawashima
RYC
USA
Opti
9
10.
USA 2133
USA 2133
Thom Kruijtzer
AYC
USA
Opti
9
11.
USA 417
USA 417
Josh Becher
HHYC
USA
Opti
9
12.
USA 9112
USA 9112
Adrien Blanc
LYC
USA
Opti
9
Opti - Blue
1.
USA 10148
USA 10148
Rebecca Power
HHYC
USA
Opti
9
2.
USA 10367
USA 10367
Jane Rupa
HEM
USA
Opti
9
3.
USA 10973
USA 10973
Parker Mailloux
LYC
USA
Opti
9
4.
USA 11867
USA 11867
Cate MacKendree
LYC
USA
Opti
9
5.
USA 12463
USA 12463
Lauren Campbell
LYC
USA
Opti
9
6.
USA 12804
USA 12804
Liam Farrel
LYC
USA
Opti
9
7.
USA 12876
USA 12876
Blake Erenhouse
MYC
USA
Opti
9
8.
USA 13603
USA 13603
Tripp Redd
AYC
USA
Opti
9
9.
USA 1457
USA 1457
Antonia Kolb
AYC
USA
Opti
9
10.
USA 15613
USA 15613
George Helme
IHYC
USA
Opti
9
11.
USA 15615
USA 15615
Dylan Jelliffe
AYC
USA
Opti
9
12.
USA 15662
USA 15662
Caroline Clark
AYC
USA
Opti
9
13.
USA 15781
USA 15781
Robert Duncan
BHC
USA
Opti
9
14.
USA 15840
USA 15840
Gunnar Wey
AYC
USA
Opti
9
15.
USA 16179
USA 16179
Lillian Saffer
AYC
USA
Opti
9
16.
USA 16411
USA 16411
Thomas Cole
AYC
USA
Opti
9
17.
USA 16953
USA 16953
Frederik Parkin
RYC
USA
Opti
9
18.
USA 17270
USA 17270
Wyatt Singh-Tauber
AYC
USA
Opti
9
19.
USA 17296
USA 17296
Tijsen Moses
HEM
USA
Opti
9
20.
USA 17655
USA 17655
Max Van der Voort
AYC
USA
Opti
9
21.
USA 17696
USA 17696
Aidan Cassidy
HUGU
USA
Opti
9
22.
USA 17960
USA 17960
James Walker
RYC
USA
Opti
9
23.
USA 18515
USA 18515
Lane Russell
AYC
USA
Opti
9
24.
USA 18588
USA 18588
Tanner Demarzo
AYC
USA
Opti
9
25.
USA 18597
USA 18597
William Duncan
BHC
USA
Opti
9
26.
USA 19291
USA 19291
Asher Beck
RYC
USA
Opti
9
27.
USA 19629T
USA 19629T
Gabriela Collins
LYC
USA
Opti
9
28.
USA 20449
USA 20449
William Clark
RYC
USA
Opti
9
29.
USA 20460
USA 20460
Aaron Anidjar
AYC
USA
Opti
9
30.
USA 20628
USA 20628
Grace Blackwell
AYC
USA
Opti
9
31.
USA 20916
USA 20916
Owen Grainger
AYC
USA
Opti
9
32.
USA 21050
USA 21050
Manuel Cadarso
AYC
USA
Opti
9
33.
USA 21063
USA 21063
Owen Chickering
BHC
USA
Opti
9
34.
USA 21158
USA 21158
Benjamin Sheppard
RYC
USA
Opti
9
35.
USA 21324
USA 21324
Clark Morris
AYC
USA
Opti
9
36.
USA 21593
USA 21593
Sophia Debs
IHYC
USA
Opti
9
37.
USA 21773
USA 21773
Lillie Foster
AYC
USA
Opti
9
38.
USA 22250
USA 22250
Thomas Whidden
STAM
USA
Opti
9
39.
USA 419
USA 419
William Greene
HHYC
USA
Opti
9
40.
USA 57
USA 57
Spencer Owen
AYC
USA
Opti
9
41.
USA 6585
USA 6585
Natalie Fear
AYC
USA
Opti
9
42.
USA 7119
USA 7119
Brooke Lorson
PWYC
USA
Opti
9
43.
USA 7270
USA 7270
Gavyn Gennarelli
AYC
USA
Opti
9
44.
USA 7456
USA 7456
Eileen Weisner
HHYC
USA
Opti
9
45.
USA 8722
USA 8722
Spencer Hindle
AYC
USA
Opti
9
46.
USA 9697
USA 9697
Callie Leary
AYC
USA
Opti
9
47.
USA 9855
USA 9855
Tucker Rose
AYC
USA
Opti
9
Opti - White
1.
USA 10472
USA 10472
AnnDaly McManus
LYC
USA
Opti
9
2.
USA 10778
USA 10778
Charles Wurm
STAM
USA
Opti
9
3.
USA 12575
USA 12575
Kathryn McGranahan
LYC
USA
Opti
9
4.
USA 12626
USA 12626
James Kuczynski
STAM
USA
Opti
9
5.
USA 12921
USA 12921
Harrison Thompon
RYC
USA
Opti
9
6.
USA 13191
USA 13191
Oliver Sheppard
RYC
USA
Opti
9
7.
USA 13205
USA 13205
Charlie Rupp
AYC
USA
Opti
9
8.
USA 13852
USA 13852
Henry Dow
RYC
USA
Opti
9
9.
USA 14358
USA 14358
Julian Kalehoff
NYAC
USA
Opti
9
10.
USA 15080
USA 15080
William Morris
HUGU
USA
Opti
9
11.
USA 15E
USA 15E
Sterling Welsh
HUGU
USA
Opti
9
12.
USA 16079
USA 16079
Joseph Lewis
RYC
USA
Opti
9
13.
USA 16381
USA 16381
Lara Dalby
LYC
USA
Opti
9
14.
USA 17087
USA 17087
Celeste Kalehoff
NYAC
USA
Opti
9
15.
USA 17409
USA 17409
Helena Borcherding
RYC
USA
Opti
9
16.
USA 17412
USA 17412
Richard Sykes
RYC
USA
Opti
9
17.
USA 17643
USA 17643
Theodore Dunne
RYC
USA
Opti
9
18.
USA 18162
USA 18162
Jackson Heravi
LYC
USA
Opti
9
19.
USA 18166
USA 18166
Conrad Straden
RYC
USA
Opti
9
20.
USA 18475
USA 18475
Emmett Debs
IHYC
USA
Opti
9
21.
USA 18567
USA 18567
Leighton Krueger
RYC
USA
Opti
9
22.
USA 18692
USA 18692
Luke Guerriere
LSC
USA
Opti
9
23.
USA 19580
USA 19580
Mark McNamara
AYC
USA
Opti
9
24.
USA 19629A
USA 19629A
Kieran Jacobson
LYC
USA
Opti
9
25.
USA 19631
USA 19631
Callie Hammond
LYC
USA
Opti
9
26.
USA 20246
USA 20246
Owen Bischoff
LYC
USA
Opti
9
27.
USA 20465
USA 20465
Connor McNamara
AYC
USA
Opti
9
28.
USA 21222
USA 21222
Jonathan Wittick
LYC
USA
Opti
9
29.
USA 21343
USA 21343
Amalie Tuypens
AYC
USA
Opti
9
30.
USA 21530
USA 21530
svante toftgaard
LYC
USA
Opti
9
31.
USA 22045
USA 22045
Margaret Whidden
STAM
USA
Opti
9
32.
USA 3519
USA 3519
Sadie Yoder
LYC
USA
Opti
9
33.
USA 4194
USA 4194
Mary Chickering
BHC
USA
Opti
9
34.
USA 5915
USA 5915
Callum Walker
RYC
USA
Opti
9
35.
USA 6191
USA 6191
Nick Hahn
AYC
USA
Opti
9
36.
USA 8876
USA 8876
Maccabee Porter
HUGU
USA
Opti
9
Back to previous page
Main Menu
Copyright ©
North Technology Group LLC
2000-2024
Terms & Conditions
•
Privacy_Policy