2018 Helly Hansen NOOD Regatta St. Petersburg
Preliminary Scratch Sheet

Class Specific Report:   
Initial Starting Sequence
Racing Area: St. Petersburg NOOD Circle A
1 Flying Tiger 7.5 One Design
2 Sonar One Design
3 Lightning One Design
Racing Area: St. Petersburg NOOD Circle B
1 A Cats Classic One Design
1 A Cats Foiling One Design
Racing Area: St. Petersburg NOOD Circle C
1 Melges 24 One Design
2 J 88 One Design
3 J 70 One Design
Racing Area: St. Petersburg NOOD Circle D
1 J 111 One Design
2 PHRF 1 PHRF
2 PHRF 2 PHRF
2 PHRF 3 PHRF
3 S2 7.9 One Design
4 Hobie 33 One Design

NOTE: Starting sequence above applies to the first race of the day. Subsequent races may be started in different order. Please check the NOR, SI and follow your RC on the water instructions.


    Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Owner/Skipper Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length Rating

Racing Area: St. Petersburg NOOD
    North Sails Rally - Cruiser 
   1.   USA 425 After You John Gardner St. Petersburg Yacht Club Brandon, FL, USA Mark II 38 219.0
   2.   420 Calypso James Masson BCYC St Petersburg, FL, USA Ericson 35-2 35 201.0
   3. Other  USA 344 Gael Force Jack O'Connell SPYC St.Petersburg, FL, USA H295 30 257.0
   4.   681 Hula Girl Steve Shortt SPSA St. Petersburg, FL, USA Ranger 23 23 247.0
   5.   5154 Meteor Brent Morris Bay Shore Gardens Tampa, FL, USA Islander 41 41 128.0
   6.   USA 038 Mi Sueño Ron & Holanda Kinney & Manzano SPYC & SPSA St. Petersburg, FL, USA Morgan 44cc N/M 44 176.0
   7.   USA 42696 No Way Jose Jose Suarezhoyos DIYC Tampa, FL, USA J 35 35 95.0
   8.   USA 5 Patience DC David Kilcoyne WFPHRF Tampa, FL, USA Irwin 54 54 156.0
   9.   USA 48 Prime Plus Frank Hanna Mark Requa BCYC Redington Shores, FL, USA Beneteau 445 44.8 123.0
   10.   USA 21* Satori Bill Van Emburg USA 116.0
 
Racing Area: St. Petersburg NOOD Circle A
   Flying Tiger 7.5 
   1. 1   1 Accessibil-It Michael Laing Seymour, Wisconsin, USA Flying Tiger 7.5 24.93
   2. 10   10 Easy Tiger Peter Evans TBA North Kingstown, RI, USA Flying Tiger 7.5 24.93
   3. 9   9 Giant Realistic Sabine Leonhard TBA Miami, FL, USA Flying Tiger 7.5 24.93
   4. 3   3 Incineroar Joe Hummel Wilmette, IL, USA Flying Tiger 7.5 24.93
   5. 2   2 Richard Parker Gary Weisberg Lynn, MD, USA Flying Tiger 7.5 24.93
   6. 7   7 Sita Jospeh Mele TBA New York, NY, USA Flying Tiger 7.5 24.93
   7. 6   6 Torqeedo Martin Wasmer TBA Naples, FL, USA Flying Tiger 7.5 24.93
   8. 5   5 Vitaly Chuck Norton Winnetka, IL, USA Flying Tiger 7.5 24.93
 
   Sonar 
   1.   USA 10 Puff Dawn Hart SPSC Tampa, Fl, USA Sonar 23
   2.   IRL 844 Shamrock John Twomey Kinsale Cork, Cork, IRL Sonar 23
   3. 8   USA 1777 SPYC Sonar Diane Fowler St. Petersburg Yacht Club St. Petersburg, FL, USA Sonar 23
   4.   450 TBD Rachelle Pontes St. Pete Sailing Center St Petersburg, FL, USA Sonar 23
   5.   USA 680 Titanium Sammy Lugo st. pete Riverview, FL, USA Sonar 23
   6.   USA 774 Valiant Rick Doerr Noroton Clifton, NJ, USA Sonar 23
   7.   USA 618 Wayward Proper Course Partners PYC North Truro, MA, USA Sonar 23
   8.   USA 777 WindPower Sandy Butterfield Prouts Neck Boulder, CO, USA Sonar 23
 
   Lightning 
   1.   15590 %^*)^&^ Steven Davis Denver Sailing Association Denver, CO, USA Lightning 19
   2.   USA 11346 11346 Christopher (Kip) Hamblet Spofford Altamonte Springs, FL, USA Lightning 19
   3. 31   USA 14737 13931 Clerc Cooper Southern Yacht Club New Orleans, LA, USA Lightning 19
   4.   USA 7170 Baby Makes 3 Dave Dickerson Niantic Bay Waterford, CT, USA Lightning 19
   5.   USA 15255 Bad Larry Michael Zonnenberg SPYC Saint Petersburg, FL, USA Lightning 19
   6.   USA 15484 Checkmate Mark Schneider Riverton Yachtcub Moorestown, NJ, USA Lightning 19
   7.   USA 15530 Fog Horn Leg Horn Joel Humphrey Pontiac Yacht Club Keego Harbor, MI, USA Lightning 19
   8.   USA 15004 Hal Mike Earl Dillon Yacht Club Eagle, CO, USA Lightning 19
   9.   USA 15546 Must be present Philip Lange Bcc Rochester, NY, USA Lightning 19
   10.   14176 Rudie Rebecca Hofmeister SPYC ST. petersburg, FL, USA Lightning 19
   11.   USA 14866 Somethind Good Bill Mauk Coral Reef Yacht Club Miami, FL, USA Lightning 19
   12.   USA 14688 USA 14688 William T. Jones Jr Yonges Island, SC, USA Lightning 19
   13.   USA 15180 USA 15180 Pam Burke LLSC Duluth, GA, USA Lightning 19
 
Racing Area: St. Petersburg NOOD Circle B
   A Cats Classic 
   1.   USA 1 18 Karat Emmanuel Cerf St. Petersburg Y.C. St Petersburg, FL, USA A Cat 18
   2.   USA 294 294 Richard Stevens LLSC Hoschton, GA, USA A Cat 18
   3.   USA 308 308 warren Mitchell Oak Hollow Sailing Club Winston-Salem, NC, USA A Cat 18
   4.   USA 356 356 Mark Miller USA  
   5.   USA 811 Apocalypse Bob Webbon UKSC Seabrook, TX, USA A Cat 18
   6.   USA 148 Drifter Chris Bolton PRSA Lorton, VA, USA A Cat 18
   7.   USA 374 Flyer 2 John Keenan Sandy Hook Bay Catamaran Club Atlantic Highlands, NJ, USA A Cat 18
   8.   USA 231 Furious Rush Bird (M) Gulfport Yacht Club Tarpon Springs , FL, USA A Cat 18
   9.   USA 335 Happy little Vegemite Benn Hooper Houston Yacht Club Katy, TX, USA A Cat 18
   10. 20   USA 310 Homey Woody Cope Gulfport Yacht Club Tampa, FL, USA A Cat 18
   11.   NZL 256 Kiwi Magic Andrew Burdett Lake Hopatcong Budd Lake, NJ, USA A Cat 18
   12.   USA 99 La Femme Nikita Ben Hall Bristol Bokeelia, FL, USA A Cat 18
   13.   USA 108 Made in America Bob Orr West River Sailing Club Shady Side, MD, USA A Cat 18
   14. 25   USA 122 Mojito John Schiefer CGSC Miami, FL, USA A Cat 18
   15.   USA 300 Silver Alert Craig Yandow Davis Islands yacht club Seffner, FL, USA A Cat 18
   16.   USA 235 Sparrow Hawk Joe Sparks LLSC Gray, TN, USA A Cat 18
 
   A Cats Foiling 
   1.   USA 347 2wood Todd Woods BSBC Burlington, Ont, Can Exploder 18
   2. Other  USA 371 8 Train Jeff Brauch Transpacific Breckenridge, CO, USA A Cat 18
   3.   USA 127 A Class Cat Skip Kaub Morse Lake Sailing Club LLC Noblesville, IN, USA A Cat 18
   4.   USA 366 Booger Mac Mccallum Wateree Sailing Club Lugoff, Sc, USA A cat foiling 18
   5.   CAN 44 CAN 44 Larry Woods BSBC Norval, Ontaio, CAN A Class 18
   6.   USA 37 Chasing Speed Michael Christensen West River Sailing center Alexandria, VA, USA A Cat 18
   7.   USA 320 CrowdFiber Bailey White Lake Lanier Sailing Club Atlanta, GA, USA A Cat 18
   8.   CAN 1023 Exploder Dean Mayke Burlingtonbeachbums Erin, Ont, CAN Exploder ad3 18
   9.   USA 399 Flight Path Andy Kolb SCYC Santa Cruz, CA, USA A Cat 18
   10.   USA 358 Flying Dutchman Tony Vandenoever Sarasota Sailing Squadron Sarasota, FL, USA A-Cat Foiler 18
   11.   USA 0 Hurricane Alley Dustin Romey Miami YC North Bay Village, FL, USA A Cat 18
   12.   USA 135 Lunatic Fringe Tracy Oliver Bubba's Chicken Shack and Bait Barn Virginia Beach, VA, USA A Cat 18
   13.   USA 6 Mayhem Bill Vining LLSC Atlanta, GA, USA AClass 18
   14.   USA 007 Moneypenny Mike Krantz Lake Lanier Sailing Club Flowery Branch, GA, USA A Cat 18
   15.   USA 73 none OH Rodgers Davis Island YC Thonotosassa, FL, USA A Cat 18'
   16.   USA 143 Real Estate Ink Solutions.com Mark Herendeen Space Coast Catamaran Fleet Melbourne, FL, USA A-Cat 18
   17.   USA 192 ShackAttack Ken Marshack VLSC Ridgefield, WA, USA A-Cat Exploder 18
   18.   USA 3201 Sogno Daniel Segraves Alamitos Bay Yacht Club Los Angeles, CA, USA A Cat 18
   19.   USA 113 Tug Life Matthew Keenan Sandy Hook Bay Catamaran Club Highlands, NJ, USA A-Class Foiling 18
   20. 18   USA 290 USA 290 mark skeels Lake Hopatcong Yacht Club Hopatcong, NJ, USA A Cat 18
   21.   USA 311 USA 311 Bruce Mahoney Mahoney Racing La Porte, TX, USA A Cat 18'
   22.   CAN 22 Usain boat Andrew Woods Bsbc burlington, ON, CAN A cat 18
 
Racing Area: St. Petersburg NOOD Circle C
   Melges 24 
   1. 526   USA 526 3 1/2 men Steve Suddath Epping Forest Yacht Club Jacksonville, FL, USA Melges 24 24
   2.   USA 292 AKA... Patrick Finnick Lake Lanier Flowery Branch, GA, USA Melges 24 24
   3.   USA 118 APEX Kent Picknell SYSCO/OCSA Vancouver, WA, USA Melges 24 24
   4.   USA 717 Bad Idea Scot Zimmerman Grand Traverse Yacht Club Traverse City, MI, USA Melges 24 24
   5.   USA 805 Decorum Megan Ratliff Columbia Yacht Club Chicago, IL, USA Melges 24 24
   6.   USA 523 Entschuldigen Sie Donald Holst Lake Geneva Yacht Club Fontana, WI, USA Melges 24 24
   7.   USA 687 Firewater George Haynie Davis Island Yacht Club Tampa, FL, USA Melges 24 24
   8.   USA 610 HERMES (c) Tony Staley LLSC Grayson, GA, USA Melges 24 24
   9.   USA 838 MiKEY Kevin Welch Anacortes Yacht Club Anacortes, WA, USA Melges 24 24
   10.   USA 851 Monsoon Bruce Ayres Newport Harbor YC Newport Beach, CA, USA Melges 24 24
   11.   USA 587 Obsession Gary Schwarting Gulf Coast Sailing Club Naples, FL, USA Melges 24 24
   12.   USA 457 Rogue Bob Kroetsch DIYC Tampa, FL, USA Melges 24 24
   13.   USA 801 Shaka KC Shannon LLSC Fayetteville, GA, USA Melges 24 24
   14.   CAN 629 Surprise Dan Berezin National Yacht Club Thornhill, Ont, CAN Melges 24 24
   15.   USA 839 The 300 Steve Boho LGYC Crystal Lake, IL, USA Melges 24 24
   16.   USA 479 US Patriot Sailing Phillip Davis LCYC Corpus Christi, TX, USA Melges 24 24
   17.   USA 346 Voodoo Greg Semack Bayview Yacht Club Grosse Pointe Woods, MI, USA Melges 24 24
   18.   CAN 853 Zingara Richard Reid National Yacht Club Port Credit, Ont, CAN Melges 24 24
 
   J 88 
   1.   USA 34 Albóndigas Al Minella Huguenot Yacht Club Milwaukee, WI, USA J 88 29
   2.   USA 82 Blondie 2 Tod Patton Milwaukee Yacht Club Northbrook, IL, USA J 88 29
   3.   USA 24 Deviation Iris Vogel Huguenot Yacht Club New Rochelle, NY, USA J 88 29
   4.   USA 88 Exile Andy Graff Chicago Corinthian YC Chicago, IL, USA J 88 29
   5.   USA 28 Legacy Scott & Jim Sorbie CSYC/GTYC Clinton Township, MI, USA J 88 29
   6.   USA 80 Wings Mike Bruno American Yacht Club Armonk, NY, USA J 88 29
 
   J 70 
   1. 40   USA 40 40 Travis Odenbach Rochester Yacht Club Pittsford, NY, USA J 70 22.75
   2. 6   USA 6 6 Mark Hillman Annapolis Yacht Club Bethesda, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   3. 88   USA 88 88 David Ciesla DIYC Tampa, FL, USA J 70 22.75
   4. 79 Doyle Sailmakers  USA 179 Africa Jud Smith Eastern Yacht Club Swampscott, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   5. 38   USA 538 Bottle Rocket David Schumann SFYC Mill Valley, CA, USA J 70 22.75
   6. 2   USA 602 Building A Josh Goldman Cedar Point YC Westport, CT, USA J 70 22.75
   7. 1   USA 501 Button Fly Andrew Fisher American Yacht Club/NYYC Greenwich, CT, USA J 70 22.75
   8. 69   USA 169 Cheaper Thrill Nancy+Tim Snyder SPYC St Petersburg, FL, USA J 70 22.75
   9. 29   USA 229 Columbia Kevin Kenny Wayzata Yacht Club St Louis Park, MN, USA J 70 22.75
   10. 68   USA 1 D2 Racing Dan Gross/ Danette Szakaly SPYC St Petersburg, FL, USA J 70 22.75
   11. 57 Ullman Sails  USA 357 DangerMouse Taz Coffey Severn Sailing Association Fayetteville, GA, USA J 70 22.75
   12. 63   USA 363 Down the Line J World Annapolis J World Annapolis Annapolis, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   13. 20   USA 420 E.L.E. Matt Braun SPYC Saint Petersburg, FL, USA J 70 22.75
   14. 53   USA 1153 Gaucho 3 Tiani Hausen Coral Reef YC Miami Miami, FL, USA J 70 22.75
   15. 30   USA 87 Helly Hansen Junior Crew Heather Kerns Saint Petersburg Yacht Club Saint Petersburg, FL, USA J 70 22.75
   16. 7   USA 7 Hellzapoppin Ann Sager St Petersburg Yacht Club Westland, MI, USA J 70 22.75
   17. 89   USA 389 Hooligan: Flat Stanley Racing Trey Sheehan Edgewater YC/Put-in-Bay YC chagrin falls, OH, USA J 70 22.75
   18. 8   CAN 8 Hot Water Mark Wolff Port Credit Yacht Club Mississauga, Ont, CAN J 70 22.75
   19. 5   USA 605 Hotty Toddy! Steve Quiriconi Fishing Bay Yacht Club Richmond, VA, USA J 70 22.75
   20. 39   USA 39 J 70 (Corinthian) David Mendelblatt SPYC St. Petersburg, FL, USA J 70 22.75
   21. 97   USA 97 Loki Michael Zupon Larchmont Yacht Club Larchmont, NY, USA J 70 22.75
   22. 28   USA 1034 MarkSetBot Dunne Saal LTYC Mount Pleasant, SC, USA J 70 22.75
   23. 83   USA 187 Musto Youth Team Lily Flack Mudratz Stonington, CT, United States J 70 22.75
   24. 34 North Sails  USA 34 Perseverance Bennet Greenwald San Diego Yacht Club San Diego, CA, USA J 70 22.75
   25. 72   USA 172 Planet Claire John and Marisa Koten Larchmont Yacht Club New York, NY, USA J 70 22.75
   26. 94   USA 494 Rosebud Pamela Rose Coral Reef Y Club/Chicago Yacht Club Aventura, FL, USA J 70 22.75
   27. 22   USA 322 Sail 22 Patrick Gavin-Brynes Lake George, NY, USA J 70 22.75
   28. 96   USA 96 Savasana Brian Keane Beverly Yacht Club Weston, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   29. 56   USA 456 Scamp Will Welles MDICSC Portsmouth, RI, USA J 70 22.75
   30. 16 Quantum Sails  USA 16 Son of Pop'Aye Michael Popenas BYC Dearborn, MI, USA J 70 22.75
   31. 32   SPYC SPYC Jeff Jordan J World Annapolis Annapolis, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   32. 14   USA 14 Surprise Dan Gabriel CYC Marblehead, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   33. 36   USA 36 Taipan Lloyd Karzen Chicago Yacht Club / Silver Birches MI Chicago, IL, USA J 70 22.75
   34. 81   USA 381 Tea Dance Snake Peter Bowe AYC Baltimore, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   35. 43   USA 343 Truckin Benjamin Mohney Sarasota Sailing Squadren Geneva, NY, USA J 70 22.75
   36. 67   USA 167 USA 167 James Prendergast Chicago Yacht Club Whiting, IN, USA J 70 22.75
   37. 82   USA 482 Vital Signs John Morreale Crescent Sail Yacht Club Birmingham, MI, USA J 70 22.75
   38. 45   USA 345 White Rabbit Steve Kiemele Western Carolina Sailing Club Hartwell, GA, USA J 70 22.75
   39. 33   USA 233 WinterWind Nancy Glover Eastern Yacht Club Marblehead, MA, USA J 70 22.75
 
Racing Area: St. Petersburg NOOD Circle D
   J 111 
   1.   USA 61666 Shamrock Jeffrey Davis The Cleveland Yachting Club Cleveland, OH, USA J 111 36.5
   2. North Sails  USA 115 Skeleton Key Peter Wagner StFYC Atherton, CA, USA J 111 36.5
   3.   USA 119 Slush Fund Jim Connelly Annapolis Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J 111 36.5
   4.   USA 93 Spaceman Spiff Rob Ruhlman Lakeside Yacht Club Cleveland, OH, USA J 111 36.5
   5.   USA 30 Wicked 2.0 Douglas Curtiss New Bedford Yacht Club South Dartmouth, MA, USA J 111 36.5
 
   PHRF 1 
   1.   USA 83170 Alphadog Gordon Latrobe Davis Island Yacht Club Palm Harbor, FL, USA SR 33 33 69.0
   2.   USA 5 Pigs with no purpose Lon Ethington st petersburg yacht club St Petersburg, Fla, USA Martin 243 24 69.0
   3.   USA 17 Raven Mike Kayusa Davis Island FtMyers, FL, USA Farr 30 30 54.0
   4.   USA 50596 Southern Cross Thomas Conwell 11988 Fort Myers, FL, USA Nelson Marek 46 46.6 -12.0
   5.   USA 11 Tack Tick Michael Siedlecki SPYC St. Petersburg, FL, USA Martin 24 24 57.0
   6. 123   USA 123 USA 123 Scott MacGregor Davis Island Yacht Club St. Petersburg, FL, USA Melges 32 32 27.0
   7.   USA 42341 Warrior Grant Dumas SPYC Gulfport, FL, USA Tripp 38 38 57.0
   8.   USA 39523 Wasabi Adam Rosen Clearwater YC Crystal Beach, FL, USA Farr 395 39.5 51.0
 
   PHRF 2 
   1.   USA 53311 Abeona Joseph Toth SPYC St Petersburg , FL, USA Morgan 36-5 36 96.0
   2.   USA 264 Ariel Jody Abrams SPYC Lakewood Ranch, FL, USA J 105 34.5 78.0
   3.   USA 40980 Back Off Tony Barrett SPSA Clearwater, FL, USA Soverel 33 33 87.0
   4.   USA 83198 Fire & Ice George Cussins DIYC/TSS Apollo Beach, FL, USA J 105 34.5 87.0
   5.   USA 46625 J-Hawk David Arata SPYC Tampa, FL, USA J 105 34.5 78.0
   6.   USA 155 Raptor Charles Clack SSS Osprey, FL, USA J 105 SD 34.5 87.0
   7.   USA 52910 Shazaam! Roger Gatewood davis Island Yacht Club St. Petersburg, FL, USA J 42 42 75.0
 
   PHRF 3 
   1.   USA 29 Back On Paula Bersie Corinthian Yacht Club of Seattle Seattle, WA, USA Soverel 26 26 165.0
   2.   USA 97925 Fully Involved Steve Vincent Davis Island Yacht Club Tampa, FL, USA B25 25 138.0
   3.   USA 423 J24 Boat Grant Brendan Feeney St. Petersburg Yacht Club St. Petersubrg, FL, USA J 24 24  
   4.   USA 40787 Meltemi Alexander Korakis DIYC Tampa, FL, USA S2 9.1 29'10 132.0
   5.   USA 532 Mojo Bob Touton DIYC Tampa, FL, USA J 22 22 180.0
   6.   USA 21 Satori Bill Van Emburg None (planning to join DIYC) Palm Harbor, FL, USA Catalina 425 WK 43.5 111.0
   7.   USA 152 Semper Fi Raymond Mannix SPSA Largo, Fl., USA J 29 29 111.0
   8.   USA 7170 Volcano Donald Rychel DIYC Tampa, FL, USA Tripp 26 26 117.0
 
   S2 7.9 
   1. 9 Other  USA 508 ALZYK AL Wolczyk Derby City Sailing Club Louisville, KY, USA S2 7.9 26
   2.   USA 497 Bad Company Kevin Lemonds Grosse Ile Yacht Club Grosse Ile, MI, USA S2 7.9 26
   3.   USA 504 Dart Roger Pollack Grosse Ile Yacht Club Grosse Ile, MI, USA S2 7.9 26
   4.   USA 250 Just One More Jeff Mootz Michael Doyle Wayzata Le Sueur, MN, USA S2 7.9 26
   5. Quantum Sails  USA 467 Kaotic Brent and Sharla O'Keeffe Alum Creek Sailing Association Marengo, OH, USA S2 7.9 26
   6. 4   USA 520 Matros Tom Bryant MBYC Holland, Mi, USA S2 7.9 26
   7.   USA 496 Rebel John Spierling Sarnia Shelby Twp, MI, USA S2 7.9 26
   8. 15   USA 544 Scratch Paul Latour Percy Priest Old Hickory, TN, USA S2 7.9 26
   9.   USA 308 Stealth Ron Barr Bronte Harbour Yacht Club Oakville, Ont, CAN S2 7.9 26
   10.   USA 518 Straight Up Jeff Danahauer Michigan City Yacht Club Owensboro, KY, USA S2 7.9 26
   11.   USA 42 T-Bone Jason Richards Gulf Coast Sailing Club Naples, FL, USA S2 7.9 26
 
   Hobie 33 
   1.   USA 46 Barbarella Jim Blakewell Oklahoma City Boat Club Oklahoma City, OK, USA Hobie 33 33
   2.   USA 41 KAOS Rich Brew Rudder Club Jacksonville, FL, USA Hobie 33 33
   3.   USA 15287 Rhumbline Scott Maust Huron Yacht Club Pigeon, MI, USA Hobie 33 33
   4.   USA 7711 Viva Las Vegas Steven Attard North Cape Yacht Club Temperance, MI, USA Hobie 33 33
 


2018 Helly Hansen NOOD Regatta St. Petersburg
Corinthian Teams - Preliminary Scratch Sheet

    Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Owner/Skipper Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length Rating

Racing Area: St. Petersburg NOOD Circle C
 Division: One Design
   J 70
   1. 6   USA 6 6 Mark Hillman Annapolis Yacht Club Bethesda, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   2. 69   USA 169 Cheaper Thrill Nancy+Tim Snyder SPYC St Petersburg, FL, USA J 70 22.75
   3. 68   USA 1 D2 Racing Dan Gross/ Danette Szakaly SPYC St Petersburg, FL, USA J 70 22.75
   4. 20   USA 420 E.L.E. Matt Braun SPYC Saint Petersburg, FL, USA J 70 22.75
   5. 53   USA 1153 Gaucho 3 Tiani Hausen Coral Reef YC Miami Miami, FL, USA J 70 22.75
   6. 30   USA 87 Helly Hansen Junior Crew Heather Kerns Saint Petersburg Yacht Club Saint Petersburg, FL, USA J 70 22.75
   7. 7   USA 7 Hellzapoppin Ann Sager St Petersburg Yacht Club Westland, MI, USA J 70 22.75
   8. 39   USA 39 J 70 (Corinthian) David Mendelblatt SPYC St. Petersburg, FL, USA J 70 22.75
   9. 28   USA 1034 MarkSetBot Dunne Saal LTYC Mount Pleasant, SC, USA J 70 22.75
   10. 83   USA 187 Musto Youth Team Lily Flack Mudratz Stonington, CT, United States J 70 22.75
   11. 81   USA 381 Tea Dance Snake Peter Bowe AYC Baltimore, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   12. 82   USA 482 Vital Signs John Morreale Crescent Sail Yacht Club Birmingham, MI, USA J 70 22.75
   13. 45   USA 345 White Rabbit Steve Kiemele Western Carolina Sailing Club Hartwell, GA, USA J 70 22.75
   14. 33   USA 233 WinterWind Nancy Glover Eastern Yacht Club Marblehead, MA, USA J 70 22.75
 
 

Back to previous page
Main Menu

Helly Hansen Sailing World Mouht Gay Rum North Sails
Sunsail Regatta Ginger Beer Team 1 Newport Outside Images

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2018