2018 Helly Hansen NOOD Regatta Annapolis
Preliminary Scratch Sheet

Class Specific Report:   
    Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Owner/Skipper Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length Rating

Racing Area: NOOD Division 1
 Division: One Design 
   J 22
   1. 93   USA 1093 1093 Robert Martensson AYC Annapolis, MD, USA J 22 22
   2. 12   USA 12 12 (underscore like the old 12M boats) Robert Bouknight LTYC Greensboro, NC, USA J 22 22
   3. 82   USA 382 Alzo Pat Curran Riverton Yacht Club Riverton, NJ, USA J 22 22
   4. 77   USA 677 CapstanConsulting Brad Julian AYC Annapolis, MD, USA J 22 22
   5. 94   USA 949 Corner of Sanity and Madness Chris Junge Eastport Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J 22 22
   6. 16   USA 1316 Double J Jason Goscha AYC Phoenix, MD, USA J 22 22
   7. 35   USA 635 Dusty Pete Levesque NYYC Tiverton, RI, USA J 22 22
   8. 61   USA 1461 Ekas Jason Ipe Annapolis Yacht Club Silver Spring, MD, USA J 22 22
   9. 0   USA 759 Fake News Peter McChesney Annapolis Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J 22 22
   10. 46   USA 1546 Folka Karen Glass Severn Sailing Association Easton, MD, USA J 22 22
   11. 52   USA 252 Godspeed Koralina McKenna SSA Annapolis, MD, USA J 22 22
   12. 64   USA 1464 Hot Toddy Jeffrey Todd Annapolis YC Annapolis, MD, USA J 22 22
   13. 36   USA 1536 Hotticket Sandy Adzick SSA Haverford, PA, USA J 22 22
   14. 78   USA 1078 Lil' Puffy Christopher Wilson SSA Washington, DC, USA J 22 22
   15. 66   USA 586 Lucy Cory Sertl Rochester Yacht Club Rochester, NY, USA J 22 22
   16. 48   USA 489 Mo' Money Victor Snyder Youngstown YC Niagara Falls, NY, USA J 22 22
   17. 44   CAN 1644 Raised J Johan Koppernaes Nepean Sailing Club Ottawa, ON, CAN J 22 22
   18. 87   USA 687 Rambuller Patrick Isherwood Barrington Yacht Club Barrington, RI, USA J 22 22
   19. 33   USA 1233 Road Runner Mariel Yarbrough Severn Sailing Association Annapolis, MD, USA J 22 22
   20. 9   USA 1509 Rocinante Kevin Kenny Wayzata Yacht Club Saint Louis Park, MN, USA J 22 22
   21. 4   USA 1504 Rythmic Pumping Aden King AYC Annapolis, MD, USA J 22 22
   22. 68   USA 468 Scooby J.R. Maxwell Annapolis Yacht Club Arlington, VA, USA J 22 22
   23. 76   USA 876 Solstice David Waiting SSA Fairfax, VA, USA J 22 22
   24. 49   USA 1649 The Jug 4 1 Christopher Doyle Youngstown Yacht Club Kenmore, NY, USA J 22 22
   25. 7   USA 1207 Thunder Chicken Cate Muller Chicago Yacht Club Chicago, IL, USA J 22 22
   26. 90   USA 1090 Uncle Fluffy Zeke Horowitz EYC/CofCYC Annapolis, MD, USA J 22 22
   27. 97   USA 977 USA 977 Gunnar Gode Annapolis YC Washington, DC, USA J 22 22
   28. 58 North Sails  USA 1558 Ventus Scott Gelo Annapolis Yacht Club Bowie, MD, USA J 22 22
   29. 59   USA 959 Villain Aaron Freeman EYC/NSIBYC Annapolis, MD, USA J 22 22
   30. 75   USA 1575 Wharf Rat Matt DUnbar Conanicut Yacht Club East Greenwich, RI, USA J 22 22
   31. 21   USA 421 What! Nick Imperato Toms River YC Brielle, NJ, USA J 22 22
   32. 89   USA 789 Zesty Enterprise Jacob Doyle Annapolis Yacht Club Annapolis , MD, USA J 22 22
 
   J 24
   1.   USA 1768 Blow'viate samuel mcguire Dahlgren yacht club unionville, VA, USA J 24 24
   2.   USA 4006 Buxton Peter Rich SSA Annapolis, MD, USA J 24 24
   3.   USA 3722 JABB William Davenport SSA Annapolis, MD, USA J 24 24
   4.   USA 3479 Rush Hour Pat FitzGerald SSA Baltimore, MD, USA J 24 24
   5.   USA 2575 Spaceman Spiff Pete Kassal Eastport YC Annapolis, MD, USA J 24 24
   6.   USA 2249 Who Wa Allan Vanderheyden Havre De Grace West Chester, PA, USA J 24 24
 
   S2 7.9
   1.   USA 83411 Defiant Fred Caison PCRC Annapolis, MD, USA S2 7.9 26
   2.   USA 511 Man-O-War Craig Ekman DISC, Alexandria VA Falls Church, VA, USA S2 7.9 26
   3.   USA 496 Rebel John Spierling Sarnia Shelby Twp, MI, USA S2 7.9 26
   4.   USA 490 Relentless Chris Craig WGYC North East, MD, USA S2 7.9 26
   5.   USA 530 Too Many Cooks Nelson Pemberton / Tim Dickson DISC Fairfax, VA, USA S2 7.9 26
 
   Etchells
   1.   USA 1233 Blue Skies Martin Kiely AYC Ellicott City, MD, USA Etchells 30
   2.   USA 105 Ca$h Money Matt Lalumiere AYC Annapolis , MD, USA Etchells 30
   3.   USA 1405 Caramba Jose Fuentes Annapolis Yacht Club Washington, DC, USA Etchells 30
   4.   USA 1097 Eduardo Especial Ed Holt Annapolis Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA Etchells 30
   5.   USA 819 Make Mine A Double Jeff Borland AYC Annapolis, MD, USA Etchells 30
   6. 60   USA 1260 Playmaker Alan Kelly Annapolis Yacht Club Bethesda, MD, USA Etchells 30
   7.   USA 1167 Three Amigos Cuyler Morris Portland Yacht Club Yarmouth, ME, USA Etchells 30
 
   Alberg 30
   1.   USA 247 Argo T.C. Williams Annapolis Yacht Club Arnold, MD, USA Alberg 30 30
   2.   USA 262 Constance Jonathan Bresler Chesapeake Bay Alberg 30 Assoc. Silver Spring, MD, USA Alberg 30 30
   3.   USA 11 Latika William Woodford PSA Havre de Grace, MD, USA Alberg 30 30
   4.   USA 197 Laughing Gull Jonathan Adams Chesapeake Bay Alberg 30 Assoc. Severna Park, MD, USA Alberg 30 30
   5.   USA 484 Second-2-Nun Harry Gamber NASS Alexandria, VA, USA Alberg 30 30
   6.   USA 562 Windswept Lanny Helms Potapskut Sailing Association Severna Park, MD, USA Alberg 30 30
 
 
Racing Area: NOOD Division 2
 Division: One Design 
   J 30
   1.   USA 63300 AVITA Thomas Watson Disc Alexandria, VA, USA J 30 30
   2.   53273 Bebop Bob Rutsch Annapolis Yacht Club Chevy Chase, MD, USA J 30 30
   3.   USA 33450 Bump... Pamela Morris USA J 30 30  
   4.   USA 90 Cannonball 2.0 Doug Wallop AYC Annapolis, USA J 30 30
   5.   USA 83060 Infectious Smile Tristan & Sheila Keen EYC Annapolis, MD, USA J 30 30
   6.   USA 63242 Insatiable Ron Anderson Annapolis Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J 30 30
   7. Quantum Sails  USA 32766 Pogo Charles Lutz CBYRA Annapolis, MD, USA J 30 30
   8. North Sails  USA 53260 Rag Doll Rob and Beth Lundahl SVYC Frederick, MD, USA J 30 30
   9.   USA 33504 Shamrock Bruce Irvin Eastport Yacht Club Davidsonville, MD, USA J 30 30
   10.   USA 526 TOTALed MAYHEM Doug & Amy Stryker Eastport YC / Raritan YC Crownsville, MD, USA J 30 30
 
   J 70
   1. 6   USA 6 6 (Corinthian) Mark Hillman Annapolis Yacht Club Bethesda, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   2. 63   USA 363 Annapolis Yacht Club Youth Team (Corinthian) James Golden Annapolis Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   3. 17   USA 217 Antagonist (Corinthian) Harry Brigham SSA Baltimore, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   4. 1   USA 501 Button Fly Andrew and Melissa Fisher American Yacht Club/NYYC Greenwich, CT, USA J 70 22.75
   5. 50   USA 199 Dakota Girl Stephanie Randy Reuer Bruscup None Annapolis, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   6. 57 Ullman Sails  USA 357 DangerMouse Taz Coffey Severn Sailing Association Fayetteville, GA, USA J 70 22.75
   7. 27   USA 27 Derecho (Corinthian) Jim Golden/ Neil Sullivan Annapolis Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   8. 87 North Sails  USA 487 Escape (Corinthian) Polk Wagner Little Traverse Yacht Club Harbor Springs, MI, USA J 70 22.75
   9. 13   USA 313 FM (Corinthian) Tod Sackett Edgewater YC Painesville, OH, USA J 70 7 m
   10. 9   USA 209 Johnny Thunder (Corinthian) Brian Wood Annapolis Yacht Club Washington, DC, USA J 70 22.75
   11. 19   USA 419 Joint Custody (Corinthian) Jennifer & Ray Wulff Annapolis Yacht Club / NYYC Annapolis, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   12. 47   USA 47 JRay (Corinthian) Lawrence Ray SMSA Kensington, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   13. 7   USA 207 Leading Edge Todd Hiller Annapolis Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   14. 73   USA 73 Lily Pad Larry Easa AYC Annapolis, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   15. 3   USA 303 Margaritaville Scott Dinse youngstown Wilson, NY, USA J 70 22.75
   16. 8 North Sails  USA 808 Nessuna (Corinthian) Alex McPhail Severn Sailing Association Washington, DC, USA J 70 22.75
   17. 23   USA 819 NINE Oivind Lorentzen USA J 70 22.75  
   18. 20   USA 220 Phoenix (Corinthian) Peter Firey Annapolis Yacht Club Vienna, VA, USA J 70 22.75
   19. 69   USA 695 Polar Doug Clark Coast Guard Sailing Mystic, CT, USA J-70 22.75
   20. 16 Quantum Sails  USA 168 Rarity (Corinthian) Marty McKenna Youngstown YC Edgewater, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   21. 25   USA 25 Rascal Henry Brauer Eastern Marblehead, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   22. 40   USA 340 Rimette John Brim Fishers Island (NY) YC Palm Beach, FL, USA J 70 22.75
   23. 96   USA 96 Savasana Brian Keane Beverly Yacht Club Weston, MA, USA J 70 22.75
   24. 11   USA 411 Selkie (Corinthian) Jack Wallace Lake Champlain Yacht Club Shelburne, VT, USA J 70 22.75
   25. 28   USA 528 Simply Irresistable Glenn Gault Lakewood Yacht Club League City, TX, USA J 70 22.75
   26. 4 North Sails  USA 4 Sport Gregg Zurmuhlen Eastport Yacht Club University Park, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   27. 39   USA 839 Stampede bruno Pasquinelli FWBC Dallas, TX, USA J 70 22.75
   28. 82   USA 382 Surrender to the Flow (Corinthian) Rob Gorman Hampton YC Suffolk, VA, USA J 70 22.75
   29. 81   USA 381 Tea Dance Snake (Corinthian) Peter Bowe AYC Baltimore, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   30. 95   USA 195 Trailer Park Boys (Corinthian) Kenneth Nilsen MSSA Sound Beach, NY, USA J 70 22.75
   31. 68   USA 68 uno mas (Corinthian) David Schoene EYC/SSA Annapolis, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   32. 45   USA 45 Wild Child (Corinthian) Henry Filter Eastport Yacht Club Stevensville, MD, USA J 70 22.75
 
   J 80
   1.   USA 1162 John White Annapolis Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J 80 26
   2.   USA 1150 Cool J Alexander Kraus CBYRA / DHH Alexandria, VA, USA J 80 26
   3.   USA 1313 Courageous Gary Panariello Sausalito YC Sausalito, CA, USA J 80 26
   4.   USA 443 Crush Kevin McKee Eastport Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J 80 26
   5.   USA 1151 FKA Les Beckwith WCYC Wolfeboro, NH, USA J 80 26
   6.   USA 788 Helly Hansen Junior Crew Jane Millman Annapolis Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J 80 26
   7.   USA 590 Kopp-Out Thomas Kopp BYC Grosse Pointe Farms, MI, USA J 80 26
   8.   USA 364 Lawyers Guns & $ Dan Shanahan Annapolis Yacht Club Edgewater, MD, USA J 80 26
   9.   USA 286 Mango Ken Mangano Eastport Yacht Club Severna Park, MD, USA J 80 26
   10.   USA 60 Meltemi Mike Hobson STYC Annapolis, MD, USA J 80 26
   11.   USA 1153 More Gostosa Kevin Hayes Winnipesaukee Yacht Club Gilford, NH, USA J 80 26
   12.   USA 259 Outlaws Derick Lynch Annapolis Yacht Club Arnold, MD, USA J 80 26
   13.   USA 1163 Rascal Lucy Thomson AYC Alexandria, VA, USA J 80 26
   14.   USA 405 some respect Richard Harrison AYC Stevensville, MD, USA J 80 26
   15.   USA 1314 Stacked Deck Ramzi Bannura Eastport Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J 80 26
   16.   USA 174 TLP Bob Dymond EYC Easton, MD, USA J 80 26
   17.   USA 739 VAYU David Andril Annapolis Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J 80 26
   18.   USA 1330 Vitesse Eunice Lin Herrington Harbour Sailing Association Chesapeake Beach, MD, USA J 80 26
   19.   USA 1483 Wild Horses J World Annapolis J World Annapolis Annapolis, MD, USA J 80 26
   20.   USA 156 Willy T J World Annapolis J World Annapolis Annapolis, MD, USA J 80 26
   21.   USA 255 Windrider Tom Walsh / John Potvin Annapolis Yacht Club Deale, MD, USA J 80 26
 
   Viper 640
   1.   USA 277 Caterpillar Peter Ill Hampton Yacht Club Virginia Beach, VA, USA Viper 640 21
   2.   USA 98 Lo.Qi Kay VanValkenburgh Boston, MA, USA Viper 640 21  
   3.   USA 39 Patched Up Cole Constantineau / Eleni Asimacopoulos Community Boating Inc. Cambridge, MA, USA Viper 640 21
   4.   USA 287 Rondar Raceboats Dan Tucker na Marblehead, MA, USA Viper 640 21
   5.   USA 80 Tangerine James Pokorski Eastport Yacht Club Alexandria, VA, USA Viper 640 21
   6.   USA 231 Team NADS Carl Smit Eastport Yacht Club Annapolis , MD, USA Viper 640 21
   7.   USA 248 Terminally Pretty Mary Ewenson Eastport Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA Viper 640 21
   8. 44   USA 245 USA245 B Vickers SSA/AYC Annapolis, MD, USA Viper 640 21
   9.   USA 230 Vapor Trails Mark Wheeler Hampton Yacht Club Hampton, VA, USA Viper 640 21
 
 
Racing Area: NOOD Division 3
 Division: One Design 
   J 35
   1.   USA 42979 Abientot Roger Lant CBYRA Alexandria, VA, USA J 35 35
   2.   USA 53408 Aunt Jean James Sagerholm / Jerry Christofel HSSA Annapolis, MD, USA J 35 35
   3.   USA 40738 Maggie Jim McNeely Pentagon SC Crofton, MD, USA J 35 35
   4. North Sails  USA 73000 Medicine Man Chuck Kohlerman CRYC Aston, PA, USA J 35 35
   5.   18510 Pequod Captain Ahab Gam Yacht Club Nantucket, MA, USA J 35 35
   6.   USA 41870 T-Bone Bruce Artman Annapolis Yacht Club Tracys Landing, MD, USA J 35 35
 
   J 105
   1.   USA 330 At-Tack Dennis McCloud J105 Fleet 3 Alexandria, VA, USA J 105 34.5
   2.   USA 220 Bat IV Andrew Kennedy AYC Washington, DC, USA J 105 34.5
   3.   USA 98 Better Mousetrap Grealy Putnam Annapolis Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J 105 34.5
   4.   USA 251 Breakaway Richard Hinds AYC Washington, DC, USA J 105 34.5
   5.   USA 407 Chessie John Kircher PRSA Washington, DC, USA J 105 34.5
   6.   USA 159 Crescendo Angelo Guarino J 105 - Fleet 3 Severna Park, MD, USA J 105 34.5
   7.   USA 300 Ctrl Alt Del Ben duPont AYC Rockland, DE, USA J 105 34.5
   8.   USA 527 Firebrand Jon Slabaugh AYC Bethesda, MD, USA J 105 34.5
   9.   USA 303 Helios Steve and Gregg Sunshine Eastport YC McLean, VA, USA J 105 34.5
   10.   351 inigo Jim Konigsberg AYC Fairfax, VA, USA J 105 34.5
   11.   USA 43 Jester Hugh Bethell Baltimore City Yacht Association Baltimore, MD, USA J 105 34.5
   12. North Sails  USA 90 Max Power Gerrit Schulze Corinthian Yacht Club of Cape May Voorhees, NJ, USA J 105 34.5
   13.   USA 328 Mirage Cedric Lewis/ Fredrik Salvesen Annapolis Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J 105 34.5
   14. North Sails  USA 252 Peregrine Bill Carruth AMCYC Annapolis, MD, USA J 105 34.5
   15.   USA 523 Santas Reign, Dear Donald Santa Annapolis Yact Club Edgewater, MD, USA J 105 34.5
   16.   USA 250 Smoke and Oakum David Scheidt AYC Edgewater, MD, USA J 105 34.5
   17. North Sails  USA 501 Tenacious Carl Gitchell / Scott Gitchell Annapolis Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J 105 34.5
   18.   USA 344 Two Feathers Mark Masur Fort Worth Boat Club Dallas, TX, USA J 105 34.5
 
   J 111
   1.   USA 60909 Bravo Sedgwick Ward SIYC/AYC/NYYC Shelter Island, NY, USA J 111 36.5
   2.   USA 59 Darkhorse David McCreight AYC Severna Park, MD, USA J 111 36.5
   3.   USA 61666 Shamrock Jeffrey Davis The Cleveland Yachting Club Cleveland, OH, USA J 111 36.5
   4. North Sails  USA 115 Skeleton Key Peter Wagner StFYC Atherton, CA, USA J 111 36.5
   5.   USA 119 Slush Fund Jim Connelly Annapolis Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J 111 36.5
   6.   USA 93 Spaceman Spiff Rob Ruhlman Lakeside Yacht Club/Eastport Yacht Club Cleveland, OH, USA J 111 36.5
   7.   USA 008 Velocity Martin Roesch Annapolis Yacht Club Fulton, MD, USA J 111 36.5
   8.   USA 30 Wicked 2.0 Douglas Curtiss New Bedford Yacht Club South Dartmouth, MA, USA J 111 36.5
 
   Farr 30
   1.   USA 34 Blockade Runner Bruce Bingman Annapolis Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA Farr 30 30
   2.   USA 41 Blofish Dailey Tipton HDGYC West Chester, PA, USA Farr 30 30
   3.   USA 35 Mummbles Brad Kauffman AYC Annapolis, MD, USA Farr 30 30
   4. Quantum Sails  USA 25 Patriot US Patriot Sailing / Steve Young US Patriot Sailing Annapolis, MD, USA Farr 30 30
   5.   usa 683 Ramrod Rodrick Jabin ayc Annapolis, md, USA farr 30 30
   6.   USA 40 Seabiscuit Kevin McNeil Annapolis YC Annapolis, MD, USA Farr 30 30
 
 
Racing Area: NOOD Regatta Annapolis - North Rally
 Division: One Design 
   North Race Rally Performance (Saturday Only)
   1.   USA 189 Anything Goes Michael Stratton N/A CROWNSVILLE, MD, USA Ensign 22.5
   2.   USA 1657 Chicken Little Charlie Husar SSC/AYC Annapolis, MD, USA Cal 25 25
   3. North Sails  176 Chowder William Murphey Seaside Park YC Island Heights, NJ, USA Ensign 22.5
   4. North Sails  USA 460 Fahrvergn├╝gen Steven Milby Shearwater Sailing Club Kettering, OH, USA Cal 25 25
   5.   USA 1203 Harlequin Leo Surla PRSA Washington, DC, USA Cal 25 25
   6.   USA 61017 Jeroboam Laurent Givry HHSA Fairfax Station, VA, USA Farr 400 40
   7.   63269 Just the Tip Brian Olson N/A Annapolis, MD, USA Olson 29 29
   8.   USA 68120 Orion Jon Opert SCC Galesville, MD, USA Hanse 371 37
   9.   681 Ronin Christopher/Peter/John Rogers/Sheils/Wooldrige Eastport yacht club Clarksville, Md, USA Cal 25 25
   10.   USA 1226 White Cap Timothy Bloomfield Annapolis Yacht Club Sherwood Forest, MD, USA Cal 25 25
   11.   USA 896 ZEPHYR David Hoyt Shearwater Sailing Club Glen Burnie, MD, USA Cal 25 25
 
   North Race Rally Cruiser (Saturday Only)
   1.   USA 60340 Anneliese Joseph Zebleckes EYC Wilmington, DE, USA B-40 40
   2.   121 Atlas Peter Holden RIYC annapolis, md, USA C&C 121 40
   3. Other  USA 126 Carry On Russ Matijevich CBYRA Leesburg, VA, USA Beneteau 311 32
   4.   USA 61473 Celerity Rick Lober Eastport Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA Beneteau 473 47
   5.   USA 9 Cloud Nine Paul Kaladas Eastport Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA Catalina 275 S 27.5
   6.   USA 52966 Magic Eight Ball David Robinson AYC/NOLSC Annapolis, MD, USA C&C 38
   7.   USA 93635 Nichols' Quarters F. Scott Nichols Club Beneteau Chesapeake Bay Burtonsville, MD, USA Beneteau Oceanis 393 39.3'
   8.   53366 Rendezvous Rodger Carter NASS Annapolis, MD, USA Morgan 366 CB 36
   9.   USA 160 Skimmer Jack Detweiler Eastport Yacht Club Camp Hill, PA, USA Alerion Express 28 28
 
 


2018 Helly Hansen NOOD Regatta Annapolis
Corinthian Teams - Preliminary Scratch Sheet

    Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Owner/Skipper Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length Rating

Racing Area: NOOD Division 2
 Division: One Design
     J 70
   1. 6   USA 6 6 Mark Hillman Annapolis Yacht Club Bethesda, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   2. 63   USA 363 Annapolis Yacht Club Youth Team James Golden Annapolis Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   3. 17   USA 217 Antagonist Harry Brigham SSA Baltimore, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   4. 27   USA 27 Derecho Jim Golden/ Neil Sullivan Annapolis Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   5. 87 North Sails  USA 487 Escape Polk Wagner Little Traverse Yacht Club Harbor Springs, MI, USA J 70 22.75
   6. 13   USA 313 FM Tod Sackett Edgewater YC Painesville, OH, USA J 70 7 m
   7. 9   USA 209 Johnny Thunder Brian Wood Annapolis Yacht Club Washington, DC, USA J 70 22.75
   8. 19   USA 419 Joint Custody Jennifer & Ray Wulff Annapolis Yacht Club / NYYC Annapolis, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   9. 47   USA 47 JRay Lawrence Ray SMSA Kensington, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   10. 8 North Sails  USA 808 Nessuna Alex McPhail Severn Sailing Association Washington, DC, USA J 70 22.75
   11. 20   USA 220 Phoenix Peter Firey Annapolis Yacht Club Vienna, VA, USA J 70 22.75
   12. 16 Quantum Sails  USA 168 Rarity Marty McKenna Youngstown YC Edgewater, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   13. 11   USA 411 Selkie Jack Wallace Lake Champlain Yacht Club Shelburne, VT, USA J 70 22.75
   14. 82   USA 382 Surrender to the Flow Rob Gorman Hampton YC Suffolk, VA, USA J 70 22.75
   15. 81   USA 381 Tea Dance Snake Peter Bowe AYC Baltimore, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   16. 95   USA 195 Trailer Park Boys Kenneth Nilsen MSSA Sound Beach, NY, USA J 70 22.75
   17. 68   USA 68 uno mas David Schoene EYC/SSA Annapolis, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   18. 45   USA 45 Wild Child Henry Filter Eastport Yacht Club Stevensville, MD, USA J 70 22.75
 
 

Back to previous page
Main Menu

Helly Hansen Sailing World Mount Gay Rum North Sails
Sunsail Airmar Uinta Regatta Ginger Beer
Outside Images Team 1 Newport   

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2018