2018 RS Feva XL North American Championship
Preliminary Scratch Sheet

Class Specific Report:   
    Sail Number Yacht Name Skipper/Crew Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length Rating

Racing Area: North American Championship
 Division: One Design 
   RS Feva XL
   1.   6356 6356 Jack Whitman / Noah Kuzloski Metedeconk FREEHOLD, NJ, USA RS Feva XL 12
   2.   7165 7165 Morgan Campbell / Deirdre Tym Larchmont Yacht Club Larchmont, NY, USA RS Feva XL 12
   3.   7168 7168 Owen Taylor / Connor Smith 7168 Bristol, City of Bristol, USA Feva 12'  
   4.   7169 7571 George Walker / Andrew Dyment Riverside Yacht Club Riverside, CT, USA RS Feva XL 3.64m
   5.   USA 6821 AYC JAYC Boat Tucker Rose / Owen Grainger AYC Greenwich, CT, USA RS Feva XL TBD
   6.   9303 Betsy Nicholas Gettinger / Georgia Connolly New York Athletic Club Pelham, NY, USA Feva 3.64m  
   7.   7079 Disco Curran Odonnell / Patrick Odonnell AmericaYacht Club Amagansett, NY, USA RS Feva XL 12
   8.   7091 Feva Sophia Debs / Emmett Debs Indian Harbor Yacht Club Greenwich, CT, USA RS Feva XL 13
   9.   USA 7141 Feva Tomek Zaleski / Will Baker Stamford YC Stamford, CT, USA RS Feva XL 1
   10.   USA 7144 FEVA James Owen / Alejandro Amezcua Larchmont Yacht Club Larchmont, NY, USA RS Feva XL 12
   11.   5227 Feva Bryce Vitiello / Nick Pistolakis Metedeconk River Yacht Club Brick, NJ, USA RS Feva XL 12
   12.   5284 HYC1 Sarah Furrelle / Grahm Johnson HYC New Rochelle, NY, USA Feva RS 3.66 M
   13.   tb5410 HYC2 Ben Levy / Ethan Levy HYC New Rochelle, NY, USA Feva RS 3.66 M
   14.   7039 HYC3 Erik Savarese / Sophia Nyborg HYC New Rochelle, NY, USA Feva RS 3.66 M
   15.   7171 IHYC Feva Charter Annabelle Elkin / Ben O'Connor Indian Harbor Old Greenwich, CT, USA RS Feva XL 12 feet
   16.   51 No U James Gunster / William Gettinger New York Athletic Club Pelham, NY, USA Feva 3.64m  
   17.   6784 PerSistence Catherine Froelich / Fiona Froelich Austin YC Austin, TX, USA RS Feva XL 12
   18.   7033 Phil Swift Julian Kalehoff / John Cahill New York Athletic Club Pelham, NY, USA Feva 3.64m  
   19.   USA 1741 RS Feva Lucas Escandon / Liam Preyer Metedeconk River Yacht Club Brick, NJ, USA RS Feva XL 14
   20.   7176 RYC1 Freddie Parkin / Asher Beck Riverside YC Greenwich , CT, USA RS Feva XL 3.64m
   21.   7175 RYC2 Callum Walker / Teddy Dunne Riverside YC Greenwich, CT, USA RS Feva XL 3.64m
   22.   7178 RYC3 Harry Thompson / Max Krueger Riverside Yacht Club Riverside, CT, USA FEVA 3.6m  
   23.   6488 Salty Sailor Jack Emerson / Kyle Bisceglia American Yacht Club RYE, NY, USA RS Feva XL 13
   24.   5733 SCC 1 Abigail DeCesare / Anna Dizon Shore and Country Club Norwalk, CT, USA RS Feva XL 12'
   25.   5751 SCC 2 Jack Devine / Laureana Dizon Shore and Country Club Norwalk, CT, USA RS Feva XL 12'  
   26.   7179 supa feva Elizabeth Cutting / Jordi Helme Indian Harbor Yacht Club Greenwich, CT, USA RS Feva XL 13
   27.   6780 TBA Lilly Saffer / Grace Blackwell American Yacht Club Norwalk, CT, USA Feva 12
   28.   6981 TBD Madison McDonald / Connor Breheny Pequot YC Southport , CT, USA RS Feva XL 12
   29.   USA 6985 TBD Owen Chickering / Samuel Case Indian Harbor Yacht Club & Belle Haven Club Cos Cob, CT, USA Feva
   30.   USA 6769 USA 6769 Atalanta Rowbotham / Charlotte Emerson American Yacht Club RYE, NY, USA RS Feva XL 13
   31.   USA 7035 USA 7035 Ava Hurwitz / Lane Russell American YC New York, NY, USA RS Feva XL 12
 
 

Back to previous page
Main Menu

Milkcraft    

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2019