2019 Helly Hansen NOOD Regatta Annapolis
Final Scratch Sheet

Class Specific Report:   
    Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Owner/Skipper Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length Rating

Racing Area: Division 1 - PINK
 Division: One Design 
   J 22
   1. 9   USA 1509 1509 Kevin Kenny Wayzata Yacht Club Saint Louis Park, MN, USA J 22 22
   2. 4   USA 1504 Battub Aden King AYC Annapolis, MD, USA J 22 22
   3. 77   USA 677 Bayhead Matt/Lori Schubert AYC Annapolis, MD, USA J 22 22
   4. 96   USA 696 Bo(r)at Zander King AYC Annapolis, MD, USA J 22 22
   5. 49   USA 949 Corner of Sanity and Madness Chris Junge Eastport Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J 22 22
   6. 16   USA 1316 Double-J Jason Goscha AYC Phoenix, MD, USA J 22 22
   7. 61   USA 1461 Ekas Jason Ipe Annapolis Yacht Club Silver Spring, MD, USA J 22 22
   8. 15 Quantum Sails  USA 1586 Escape Todd Hiller Youngstown YC Youngstown, NY, USA J 22 22
   9. 89   USA 789 Free Thom Jake Doyle Annapolis Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J 22 22
   10. 52   USA 252 Godspeed James McKenna SSA Annapolis, MD, USA J 22 22
   11. 45   USA 1645 Heather's Kitchen David McBrier Erie Yacht Club Erie, PA, USA J 22 22
   12. 36   USA 1536 Hot Ticket Sandy Adzick SSA Haverford, PA, USA J 22 22
   13. 78   USA 1078 Lil' Puffy Christopher Wilson SSA Washington, DC, USA J 22 22
   14. 48   USA 489 Mo' Money Victor Snyder Youngstown YC Niagara Falls, NY, USA J 22 22
   15. 82 North Sails  USA 382 Montage Pat Curran Riverton Yacht Club Riverton, NJ, USA J 22 22
   16. 51   USA 1051 No Problem AJ Libby Annapolis Yacht Club Severna Park, MD, USA J 22 22
   17. 10   USA 1086 RIOT Ryan Lippincott Riverton Yacht Club Riverton, NJ, USA J 22 22
   18. 68   USA 468 Scooby J.R. Maxwell Annapolis Yacht Club Arlington, VA, USA J 22 22
   19. 86   USA 86 Shake & Bake David Wehr EGYC East Greenwich, RI, USA J 22 22
   20. 64   USA 1649 The Jug 4 1 Christopher Doyle Youngstown Yacht Club Kenmore, NY, USA J 22 22
   21. 7   USA 1207 Thunder Chicken Cate Muller Chicago Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J 22 22
   22. 58   USA 1589 USA 1589 Eric Reinke Severn Sailing Association Annapolis, MD, USA J 22 22
   23. 59   USA 959 Villain Aaron Freeman EYC/NSIBYC Annapolis, MD, USA J 22 22
 
   J 24
   1.   USA 2503 Bangor Packet tony parker annapolis yacht club Washington, DC, USA J 24 24
   2.   USA 1768 Blow'viate Samuel McGuire SSA Unionville, VA, USA J 24 24
   3.   USA 4006 Buxton Peter Rich SSA Annapolis, MD, USA J 24 24
   4.   USA 4686 Gladiator Matthew Goushy Atlantic Highlands Atlantic Highlands, NJ, USA J 24 24  
   5.   USA 3479 Rush Hour Pat FitzGerald Severn Sailing Assoc. Baltimore, MD, USA J 24 24
   6.   USA 3750 SISU James Bonham SSA Bethesda, MD, USA J 24 24
   7.   USA 2575 Spaceman Spiff Pete Kassal Eastport YC Annapolis, MD, USA J 24 24
   8.   USA 4269 SSA Junior Boat Charles Anderson SSA West River, MD, USA J 24 24
   9.   USA 4509 USA 4509 Alexander Westholm Fishing Creek YC Annapolis, MD, USA J 24 24
 
   J 30
   1.   USA 63300 AVITA Thomas Watson Disc Alexandria, VA, USA J 30 30
   2.   USA 53273 Bebop Bob Rutsch & Mike Costello Annapolis Yacht Club Chevy Chase, MD, USA J 30 30
   3.   USA 122 Blitz James McGinnis EYC Annapolis, MD, USA J 30 30
   4.   USA 33450 Bump... Pamela Morris EYC Galesville, MD 20765, USA J 30 30
   5.   221 Hello Mary Lou Joe Donahue Eastport Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, US J 30 30
   6.   USA 83060 Infectious Smile Tristan & Sheila Keen EYC Annapolis, MD, USA J 30 30
   7.   USA 63242 Insatiable Ron Anderson Annapolis Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J 30 30
   8. Ullman Sails  USA 59617 Mondial Michael Ruzzi Eastport Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J/30 30
   9. Quantum Sails  USA 32766 Pogo Charles Lutz CBYRA Annapolis, MD, USA J/30 30
   10.   USA 53260 Rag Doll Rob and Beth Lundahl CBYRA Frederick, MD, USA J 30 30
   11.   USA 33504 Shamrock Bruce Irvin Eastport Yacht Club Davidsonville, MD, USA J 30 30
   12.   USA 203 Suzie Q Heidi Frist EYC Severna Park, MD, USA J 30 30
   13.   USA 526 TOTALed MAYHEM Doug & Amy Stryker Eastport YC / Raritan YC Crownsville, MD, USA J 30 30
 
   Etchells
   1.   USA 1224 Blitzen Jamie Carter Portland Yacht Club Yarmouth, ME, USA Etchells 30
   2.   USA 1233 Blue Skies Martin Kiely AYC Ellicott City, MD, USA Etchells 30
   3. Ullman Sails  USA 877 Crooked Monkey Kristen Robinson Annapolis Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA Etchells 30
   4.   USA 1097 Eduardo Especial Ed Holt Annapolis Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA Etchells 30
   5. 34   USA 1342 Hat Trick David Pryor Hampton Yacht Club Norfolk, VA, USA Etchells 30
   6.   USA 819 Make Mine A Double Jeff Borland AYC Annapolis, MD, USA Etchells 30
   7.   USA 1327 Marge Matt Lalumiere AYC Chester, MD, USA Etchells 30
   8. 60   USA 1260 Playmaker Alan Kelly Annapolis Yacht Club Bethesda, MD, USA Etchells 30
   9.   USA 959 Solsidan Jonathan Forsberg AYC Kensington, MD, USA Etchells 30
 
   Alberg 30
   1.   USA 262 Constance Jonathan Bresler Chesapeake Bay Alberg 30 Assoc. Silver Spring, MD, USA Alberg 30 30
   2.   USA 11 Latika William Woodford PSA Havre de Grace, MD, USA Alberg 30 30
   3.   USA 197 Laughing Gull Jonathan Adams Severn Sailing Assoc Severna Park, MD, USA Alberg 30 30
   4.   USA 244 LinGin Tim Williams SSA Arnold, MD, USA Alberg 30 30
   5.   62 Prudence William Jensen Potapskut Sailing Association Rosedale, MD, USA Alberg 30 30
   6.   562 Windswept Lanny Helms Potapskut Sailing Association Severna Park, MD, USA Alberg 30 30
 
 
Racing Area: Division 2 - Blue
 Division: One Design 
   J 35
   1.   USA 42979 Abientot Roger Lant CBYRA Alexandria, VA, USA J 35 35
   2.   USA 53408 Aunt Jean James Sagerholm / Jerry Christofel NSSA Annapolis, MD, USA J 35 35
   3.   USA 32339 Bump in the Night Maury Niebur WRSC West River, MD, USA J 35 35
   4.   USA 41791 Fatal Attraction David Lange AYC avisonville, MD, USA J 35 35
   5.   USA 40738 Maggie Jim McNeely Pentagon SC Crofton, MD, USA J 35 35
   6.   USA 41870 T-Bone Bruce Artman Annapolis Yacht Club Tracys Landing, MD, USA J 35 35
   7.   USA 53427 Windependent Mark McGonigle Annapolis Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J 35 35
 
   J 105
   1.   USA 220 Bat IV Andrew Kennedy AYC Washington, DC, USA J 105 34.5
   2.   USA 98 Better Mousetrap Robert Putnam Annapolis Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J 105 34.5
   3.   USA 251 Breakaway Richard Hinds AYC Washington, DC, USA J 105 34.5
   4.   USA 407 Chessie John Kircher PRSA Washington, DC, USA J 105 34.5
   5.   USA 300 Ctrl Alt Del Ben duPont AYC Rockland, DE, USA J 105 34.5
   6.   USA 130 Deja Voodoo Bill Zartler Lakewood Yacht Club Houston, TX, USA J-105 34.5
   7.   USA 202 Dog House Peter McChesney Annapolis Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J 105 34.5
   8.   USA 527 Firebrand Jon Slabaugh AYC Bethesda, MD, USA J 105 34.5
   9.   US 351 inigo Jim Konigsberg AYC Fairfax, VA, USA J 105 34.5
   10.   USA 143 Jester Hugh Bethell Baltimore City Yacht Association Baltimore, MD, USA J 105 34.5
   11.   USA 246 JINX Mark Taylor Jamestown Canton, Ct, USA J 105 34.5
   12.   USA 328 Mirage Cedric Lewis/ Fredrik Salvesen Annapolis Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J 105 34.5
   13.   USA 252 Peregrine Bill Carruth AMCYC Baltimore, MD, USA J 105 34.5
   14.   USA 523 Santas Reign, Dear Donald Santa Annapolis Yacht Club Edgewater, MD, USA J 105 34.5
   15.   USA 250 Smoke and Oakum David Scheidt AYC Edgewater, MD, USA J 105 34.5
   16.   USA 501 Tenacious Scott Gitchell Annapolis Yacht Club Great Falls, VA, USA J 105 34.5
   17.   USA 344 Two Feathers Mark Masur Fort Worth Boat Club Dallas, TX, USA J 105 34.5
   18.   USA 498 Wind River Mark Elert J105 Fleet 3 Gambrills, MD, USA J 105 34.5
 
   J 111
   1.   USA 60909 Bravo Andrew Ward/Sedgwick Ward SIYC/NYYC Shelter Island, NY, USA J 111 36.5
   2.   059 Dawn Patrol Kyle Comerford Annapolis Yacht Club ANNAPOLIS, MD, USA J 111 36.5
   3.   USA 132 Sitella Ian Hill Hampton Yacht Club Chesapeake, VA, USA J 111 36
   4. North Sails  USA 115 Skeleton Key Peter Wagner StFYC Atherton, CA, USA J 111 36.5
   5.   USA 119 Slush Fund Jim Connelly Annapolis Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J 111 36.5
   6.   USA 93 Spaceman Spiff Rob Ruhlman Lakeside Yacht Club Cleveland, OH, USA J 111 36.5
   7.   USA 008 Velocity Martin Roesch Annapolis Yacht Club Fulton, MD, USA J 111 36.5
   8.   USA 30 Wicked 2.0 Douglas Curtiss New Bedford Yacht Club South Dartmouth, MA, USA J 111 36.5
 
   RS 21
   1.   4 Lawyers Guns & $ Dan Shanahan Annapolis Yacht Club Edgewater, MD, USA RS 21 26
   2.   2 Team Sail22 Sean Wilson Maxinkuckee YC Culver, IN, USA RS21 21
   3.   6 US Sailing Josh Toso US Sailing Bristol, RI, USA RS21 21
   4.   1 USA 1 Paul Van Cleve Gibson Island Pasadena, MD, USA RS21 21
   5.   3 Zim Sailing #1 Carson Turowski Zim Sailing Bristol, RI, USA RS21 21
   6.   5 Zim Sailing #2 Ben Chafee Zim Sailing Bristol, RI, USA RS21 21
 
 
Racing Area: Division 3 - GREEN
 Division: One Design 
   J 70
   1. 27   USA 27 Annapolis Yacht Club Jr. Team (Corinthian) James Golden Annapolis Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   2. 17   USA 217 Antagonist Harry Brigham Severn Sailing Association Baltimore, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   3. 15   USA 215 ArtShip Design (Corinthian) Lou Nardo Severn Sailing Association (SSA) New Market, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   4. 2   USA 2 Ayacucho (Corinthian) james gary Severn Sailing Association lutherville, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   5. 57 Ullman Sails  USA 357 DangerMouse (Corinthian) Taz Coffey Severn Sailing Association Fayetteville, GA, USA J 70 22.75
   6. 63   USA 363 Down the Line Bryan Vaughn SSA Gaithersburg, MD, USA J70 23
   7. 13   USA 313 FM (Corinthian) Tod Sackett EWYC Painesville, OH, USA J 70 23
   8. 38   USA 38 Goofyfoot John Wilsey cyccm Cape May, NJ, USA J70 22.75
   9. 62   USA 62 Helly Hansen Jr Crew Josh Becker Severn Sailing Association Arnold, MD, USA J/70 22.75
   10. 40   USA 40 Honeybadger Travis Odenbach Rochester Yacht Club Pittsford, NY, USA J 70 22.75
   11. 24   USA 1324 Hoss Glenn Darden Fort Worth Boat Club Fort Worth, TX, USA J 70 22.75
   12. 9   USA 209 Johnny Thunder (Corinthian) Brian Wood Annapolis Yacht Club Washington, DC, USA J 70 22.75
   13. 19   USA 419 Joint Custody (Corinthian) Ray Wulff NYYC / Annapolis YC Annapolis, MD, USA J/70 23
   14. 84   USA 684 Level 5 Al Minella Huguenot Yacht Club Milwaukee, WI, USA J 70 22.75
   15. 61   BRA 616 Mancha Negra pedro camargo ICRJ FT LAUDERDALE, FL, BRA J 70 22.75
   16. 10   BRA 1064 Mandachuva Mario Soerensen Garcia iate clube do rio de janeiro Rio de Janeiro, RJ, Bra J 70 22.75
   17. 3   USA 303 Margaritaville Scott Dinse youngstown Wilson, NY, USA J 70 22.75
   18. 26   USA 26 Midlife Crisis Bruce Golison San Diego Yacht Club Long Beach, CA, USA J 70 22.75
   19. 42   BRA 642 OceanPact Flavio Andrade ICRJ Rio de Janeiro, RJ, BRA J 70 22.75
   20. 5   USA 5 Osprey (Corinthian) Roger Link Severn Sailing Association Harwood, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   21. 20   USA 220 Phoenix (Corinthian) Peter Firey Annapolis Yacht Club Vienna, VA, USA J 70 22.75
   22. 16 Quantum Sails  USA 168 Rarity (Corinthian) Marty McKenna Annapolis Yacht Club Edgewater, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   23. 59   USA 359 Sailor Bandido (Corinthian) Christopher Palabrica Indianapolis Sailing Club Carmel, IN, USA J 70 22.75
   24. 4 North Sails  USA 4 Sporty Gregg Zurmuhlen Eastport Yacht Club University Park, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   25. 79   USA 179 Surge Ryan McKillen St. Francis Yacht Club New York, NY, USA J 70 22.75
   26. 82   USA 382 Surrender to the Flow Rob Gorman Hampton Yacht Club Suffolk, VA, USA J 70 22.75
   27. 81   USA 381 Tea Dance Snake (Corinthian) Peter Bowe AYC Baltimore, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   28. 68   USA 68 uno mas (Corinthian) David Schoene EYC/SSA Annapolis, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   29. 64   USA 364 USA 364 Lee Sackett Edgewater YC Cleveland, OH, USA J 70 22.75
   30. 45   USA 45 Wild Child (Corinthian) Henry Filter Eastport Yacht Club Stevensville, MD, USA J 70 22.75
 
   J 80
   1. 62   USA 1162 John White Annapolis Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J 80 26
   2. 50   USA 1150 Cool J Alexander Kraus CBYRA / DHH Alexandria, VA, USA J 80 26
   3. 86   USA 286 Cowboy's DREAM Alice Grabowski Eastport Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J 80 26
   4. 57   USA 357 Dragonfly Christopher Johnson Eastport Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J 80 26
   5. 11   USA 11 Eleven Bert Carp Annapolis Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J 80 26
   6. 56   USA 156 Emotional Rescue J World Annapolis J World Annapolis Annapolis, MD, USA J 80 26
   7. 78   CAN 78 Feisty Trudy Murphy NYC Toronto, Ont, CAN J 80 26.3
   8. 51   USA 1151 FKA Les Beckwith LAKE WINNIPESAUKEE Wolfeboro, NH, USA J 80 26
   9. 88   USA 788 Helly Hansen Junior Team Carter O'Neill Annapolis Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J80 8
   10. 90   USA 590 Kopp-OUT Thomas Kopp Bayview Yacht Club Grosse Pointe Farms, MI, USA J 80 26
   11. 75   USA 584 LWSA Sailing Team Ben Crosby Lake Winnipesaukee Sailing Association Meredith, NH, USA J 80 26
   12. 60   USA 60 Meltemi Mike Hobson STYC Annapolis, MD, USA J 80 26
   13. 53   USA 1153 More Gostosa Kevin Hayes / Jeff Kirchhoff Winnipesaukee Yacht Club Gilford, NH, USA J 80 26
   14. 59   USA 259 Outlaws Derick Lynch Annapolis Yacht Club Arnold, MD, USA J 80 26
   15. 17   USA 1317 Snowstorm Anthony Flake Annapolis Yacht Club Davidsonville, MD, USA J 80 26
   16. 5   USA 405 some respect Richard Harrison AYC Stevensville, MD, USA J 80 26
   17. 14   USA 1314 Stacked Deck Ramzi Bannura Eastport Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J 80 26
   18. 13   USA 1313 Turbo Sloth Daniel Wittig CBYRA Annapolis, MD, USA J/80 26
   19. 39   USA 739 Vayu David Andril Annapolis Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J 80 26
   20. 30   USA 1330 Vitesse Eunice Lin Herrington Harbour Sailing Association Chesapeake Beach, MD, USA J 80 26
   21. 35 North Sails  USA 335 White Lightnin' Vince Kalish Annapolis Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J 80 26
   22. 83   USA 1483 Wild Horses J World Annapolis J World Annapolis Annapolis, MD, USA J 80 26
   23. 55   USA 255 Windrider Tom Walsh / John Potvin Annapolis Yacht Club Deale, MD, USA J 80 26
 
   Viper 640
   1. 31   USA 231 Big Rooster Tyler Moore Hampton YC/Wianno YC Hampton, VA, USA Viper 640 21
   2.   USA 122 Dark Horse Heather Patterson SSA Edgewater, MD, USA Viper 640 21’
   3. 15 Quantum Sails  USA 245 Deep State Walt Pletcher Severn Sailing Association Annapolis, MD, USA Viper 640 21
   4.   USA 297 Evil Hiss Mary Ewenson Annapolis Yacht Club, Eastport YC Annapolis, MD, USA Viper 640 21
   5.   USA 258 Gnixe Chip Steiner EYC Annapolis, MD, USA Viper 640 21
   6.   USA 235 Meow! Cole Constantineau Community Boating Inc. Cambridge, MA, USA Viper 640 6.4m
   7.   USA 39 Patched Up Marcelo Pereira Community Boating Inc Charlestown, MA, USA Viper 640 21
   8.   2 Ullman Sails Austin Powers FBYC Yorktown, Va, USA Viper 640 21
   9.   USA 230 Vapor Trails Mark Wheeler Hampton Yacht Club Hampton, VA, USA Viper 640 21
 
 
Racing Area: North Sails Rally - Cal 25
 Division: One Design 
   NS Rally - Cal 25 (Saturday Only)
   1.   USA 1600 caliente Gerard Field SSC Annapolis, MD, USA Cal 25 25
   2.   USA 1657 Chicken Little Charlie Husar SSC/AYC Annapolis, MD, USA Cal 25 25  
   3. North Sails  USA 460 Fahrvergnügen Steven Milby Shearwater Sailing Club Kettering, OH, USA Cal 25 25
   4.   1203 Harlequin Leo Surla PRSA Washington, DC, USA Cal 25 25 ft.  
   5.   USA 478 Love Shack Barton Goldenberg SWSC Chevy Chase, MD, USA Cal 25 25
   6.   USA 1297 Quintet Mike Miller EYC Severna Park, MD, USA Cal 25 25  
   7.   USA 681 Ronin John Wooldridge Independent Annapolis, MD, 001 Cal 25 25
   8.   USA 1226 White Cap Timothy Bloomfield Annapolis Yacht Club Sherwood Forest, MD, USA Cal 25 25  
   9.   USA 896 ZEPHYR David Hoyt Shearwater Sailing Club Glen Burnie, MD, USA Cal 25 25  
 
 
Racing Area: North Sails Rally - Cruiser
 Division: One Design 
   NS Rally - Cruiser (Saturday Only)
   1.   USA 60340 Anneliese Joseph Zebleckes EYC Wilmington, DE, USA B-40 40
   2.   121 Atlas Peter Holden RIYC annapolis, md, USA C&C 121 40
   3.   USA 61473 Celerity Rick Lober Eastport Yacht Club Dayton, MD, USA Beneteau 473 47
   4.   USA 156 Five O'clock Michael Jewell CRCA Annapolis, MD, USA O'Day 40
   5.   93679 Jahazi David Dodson Shearwater Sailing Club Annapolis, MD, USA Bavaria 38 40' 5
   6.   USA 49 LAZY BEAR CATHERINE GUIADER USA Jeanneau 349
   7.   USA 52966 Magic Eight Ball David Robinson AYC/NOLSC Annapolis, MD, USA C&C 38
   8.   USA 93300 Muskrat nicholas iliff Sailing Club of the Chesapeake Arnold, MD, USA J105 Mod 34.5
   9.   USA 93635 Nichols' Quarters F. Scott Nichols Club Beneteau Chesapeake Bay Burtonsville, MD, USA Beneteau Oceanis 393 39.3'
 
 
Racing Area: North Sails Rally - Spinnaker
 Division: One Design 
   NS Rally - Spinnaker (Saturday Only)
   1. North Sails  USA 34 Blockade Runner Bruce Bingman / Taran Teague Storm Trysail Club Annapolis, MD, USA Farr 30 30
   2.   USA 9 Cloud Nine Paul Kaladas EYC Annapolis, MD, USA Catalina 275 S 27.5
   3.   USA 60161 Flashpoint Dan Leonard EYC Annapolis, MD, USA J 100 32'8
   4.   63269 Just the Tip Brian Olson N/A Annapolis, MD, USA Olson 29 29
   5.   USA 61170 La Defonce Laurent Givry HHSA Fairfax Station, VA, USA Figaro 3 32
   6.   USA 52353 Mischief Peter Henry AYC Annapolis, MD, USA Grand Soleil 40 40'3
   7.   USA 68120 Orion Jon Opert SCC Galesville, MD, USA Hanse 371 37
   8. Quantum Sails  USA 25 Patriot US Patriot Sailing / Peter Gibbons-Neff US PATRIOT SAILING Annapolis, MD, USA Farr 30 30.9
   9.   USA 118 Patriot IV US Patriot Sailing / Steve Young US Patriot Sailing Annapolis, MD, USA Melges 24
   10. Ullman Sails  USA 61145 Querencia Frank McGowan CYCoP Philadelphia, PA, USA X Yachts 42
 
 


2019 Helly Hansen NOOD Regatta Annapolis
Corinthian Teams - Final Scratch Sheet

    Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Owner/Skipper Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length Rating

Racing Area: Division 3 - GREEN
 Division: One Design
     J 70
   1. 27   USA 27 Annapolis Yacht Club Jr. Team James Golden Annapolis Yacht Club Annapolis, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   2. 15   USA 215 ArtShip Design Lou Nardo Severn Sailing Association (SSA) New Market, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   3. 2   USA 2 Ayacucho james gary Severn Sailing Association lutherville, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   4. 57 Ullman Sails  USA 357 DangerMouse Taz Coffey Severn Sailing Association Fayetteville, GA, USA J 70 22.75
   5. 13   USA 313 FM Tod Sackett EWYC Painesville, OH, USA J 70 23
   6. 9   USA 209 Johnny Thunder Brian Wood Annapolis Yacht Club Washington, DC, USA J 70 22.75
   7. 19   USA 419 Joint Custody Ray Wulff NYYC / Annapolis YC Annapolis, MD, USA J/70 23
   8. 5   USA 5 Osprey Roger Link Severn Sailing Association Harwood, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   9. 20   USA 220 Phoenix Peter Firey Annapolis Yacht Club Vienna, VA, USA J 70 22.75
   10. 16 Quantum Sails  USA 168 Rarity Marty McKenna Annapolis Yacht Club Edgewater, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   11. 59   USA 359 Sailor Bandido Christopher Palabrica Indianapolis Sailing Club Carmel, IN, USA J 70 22.75
   12. 81   USA 381 Tea Dance Snake Peter Bowe AYC Baltimore, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   13. 68   USA 68 uno mas David Schoene EYC/SSA Annapolis, MD, USA J 70 22.75
   14. 45   USA 45 Wild Child Henry Filter Eastport Yacht Club Stevensville, MD, USA J 70 22.75
 
 

Back to previous page
Main Menu

Helly Hansen Sailing World Mount Gay Rum North Sails
Sunsail Highfield Boats Regatta Ginger Beer Sam Adams

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2019