2019 Helly Hansen NOOD Regatta Chicago
Preliminary Scratch Sheet

Class Specific Report:   
    Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Owner/Skipper Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length Rating

Racing Area: Blue Circle
 Division: One Design 
  J 70
   1. 23   USA 423 American Flyer (Corinthian) Steve Knoop CYC Barrington Hills, IL, USA J 70 22.75
   2. 32 North Sails  USA 326 Aquaholiks (Corinthian) Martin Johnsson SSYC Libertyville, IL, USA J 70 22.75
   3. 39   USA 390 Berteau Group (Corinthian) Mark & Sarah Renz Chicago Yacht Club Chicago, IL, USA J 70 22.75
   4. 54   USA 549 Black Pearl (Corinthian) Adam Bowen SSC Brookfield, IL, USA J 70 7m
   5. 58   USA 358 Bombora Molly & Bryan Hayes Team CABO Chicago, IL, USA J 70 22.75
   6. 69   USA 169 Empeiria John Heaton Chicago Yacht Club Wilmette, IL, USA J 70 22.75
   7. 66   USA 66 Helly Hansen Youth Team (Corinthian) Quinn Keenan Chicago Yacht Club Chicago, IL, USA J 70 22.75
   8. 2   USA 502 Hotspur (Corinthian) Sam Sansome CCYC Chicago, IL, USA J 70 22.75
   9. 33   USA 335 Nitemare Amy Neill Chicago Yacht Club Chicago, IL, USA J 70 22.75
   10. 27   USA 227 Norboy Leif & Laura Sigmond Chicago Yacht Club Riverwoods, IL, USA J 70 22.75
   11. 10   USA 100 Penfold (Corinthian) John Bayldon SSYC Evanston, IL, USA J 70 22.75
   12. 13 North Sails  USA 613 Piranha (Corinthian) Dave Dennison Lake City Yacht Club Rochester, MN, USA J 70 22.75
   13. 44   USA 494 Rosebud Pamela Rose Chicago YC & CRYC Miami Coconut Grove, FL, USA J 70 22.75
   14. 35   USA 359 Sailor Bandido (Corinthian) Christopher Palabrica Indianapolis Sailing Club Carmel, IN, USA J 70 22.75
   15. 79   USA 179 Surge Ryan McKillen St. Francis Yacht Club New York, NY, USA J 70 22.75
   16. 67   USA 167 USA 167 James Prenergast Chicago Yacht Club Whiting, IN, USA J 70 22.75
   17. 74   USA 174 USA 174 (Corinthian) Ed Montano Kenosha Yacht Club Milwaukee, WI, USA J 70 22.75
   18. 77   USA 677 Victory Buddy Cribb Coral Reef Yacht Club Jupiter, FL, USA J 70 22.75
 
  J 88
   1.   USA 21 Banter Ben Marden CCYC Chicago, IL, USA J 88 29
   2.   USA 82 Blondie 2 Tod Patton Milwaukee Yacht Club Northbrook, IL, USA J 88 29
   3.   USA 29 Dutch John & Jordan Leahey Chicago Yacht Club Denver, CO, USA J 88 29
   4.   USA 88 Exile Andy & Sarah Graff Chicago Corinthian YC Chicago, IL, USA J 88 29
   5.   USA 12 Misty Daniel Floberg Chicago Yacht Club Chicago, IL, USA J 88 29
   6.   USA 30 Windsong Tim Wade Chicago Corinthian Yacht Club Bowling Green, OH, USA J 88 29
 
  Farr 40
   1.   USA 40101 Eagles Wings John Gottwald CYC Glencoe, IL, USA Farr 40 40
   2.   USA 40027 Hot Lips J C Whitford Chicago Yacht Club Chicago, IL, USA Farr 40 40
   3.   USA 40048 Inferno Philip Dowd CYC Chicago, IL, USA Farr 40 40
   4.   USA 51746 Taipan Lloyd Karzen Chicago Yacht Club/Silver Birches Chicago, IL, USA Farr 40 40
 
  RS 21
   1. 6   USA 6 Rhumb Jungle Kurt Korte Scuttlebutt Machesney Park, IL, USA RS21 21
   2. 2   2 RS21 Alex Newton-Southon Lymington Town Sailing Club ROMSEY, UK RS21 21
   3. 5   5 RS21#5 Atsushi Nishizaka Japan Sailing Federation Nerima, Tokyo, JPN RS21 21
   4. 4   USA 4 Team Sail22 Ed Furry Maxinkuckee YC Culver, IN, USA RS21 21
   5. 1   USA 1 USA 2 Jody Lutz/ Alex Southon Metedeconk River YC Brick, NJ, USA RS21 21
 
 
Racing Area: DF 65
 Division: One Design 
   DragonForce 65
   1.   USA 57 56 Lee Edwards Chicago Yacht Club Hinsdale, IL, USA DF 65 650mm
   2.   USA 585 585 Taylor Canfield USA DF65  
   3.   USA 714 714 Chuck Fogel Chicago Corinthian Yacht Club Chicago, Il, USA DF 65 650mm
   4.   USA 903 903 Brian Burgess USA DF65  
   5.   USA 96 Bluehho Daniel Burns CYC Chicago, IL, USA DF 65 650mm
   6.   USA 312 Dragon Keeper Greg Tabb NA Chicago, IL, USA DF 65 650mm
   7.   USA 303 El Negrito Connor Corgard USA DF65  
   8.   USA 1217 Floating Argument Justin Kalb Columbia Yacht Club Chicago, IL, USA DF 65 650mm
   9.   USA 31 Full Giggity George Dorsch ColYC USA DF65  
   10.   USA 65 hal 9000 Val Smith Chicago Corinthian Yacht Club Wilmette, IL, USA DF 65 650mm
   11.   USA 300 HMS Kittywaumpus Scott Eisenhardt USA DF65  
   12.   USA 001 Khaleesi John Poast CCYC USA DF65  
   13.   USA 143 Mahal Rod Salazar N/A Chicago, IL, USA DF 65 650mm
   14.   USA 292 MsDirected Bart Heimlich CYC Chicago, IL, USA DF 65 650mm
   15.   USA CYC 5 Party Tree RC Conor O'Neill USA DF65  
   16.   USA 336 Taipan3 Lloyd Karzen CYC Chicago, IL, USA DF 65 650mm
   17.   USA 224 Toa Force Bruce Danly Chicago Yacht Club Lake Bluff, IL, USA DF 65 650mm
   18.   USA 11 Twister Preston Wake SSYC Bayview, WI, USA DF 65 650mm
   19.   USA 1373 Wild Thing Aimee Strittmatter Columbia Yacht Club Chicago, IL, USA DF 65 650mm
 
 
Racing Area: North Sails Rally Distance Race
 Division: ORR 
  North Sails Rally - ORR (Sat Only) - Offshore Racing 2
   1.   USA 60009 Badge Daniel Koules Sheridan Shores Glenview, IL, USA Beneteau First 40 40 0.9460(CC)
   2.   USA 50996 Challenger Arunas Kubelskas N/A Westmont, IL, USA Frers 50 54 1.0170(CC)
   3.   USA 39530 Hiwassee Ian Fisher Chicago Yacht Club River Forest, IL, USA Farr 395 39 0.9530(CC)
   4.   USA 42507 Pandora Hank Graziano CYC Chicago, IL, USA Swan 46 46 0.8820(CC)
   5. UK Sailmakers  USA 25578 Paradigm Shift Dave Dickerson Chicago Yacht Club Hinsdale, IL, USA C&C 115 37.75 0.8930(CC)
   6.   USA 50136 Salsa Jim Gignac CCYC La Grange, IL, USA J 130 42 0.9802(CC)
   7.   USA 46892 Skye Jeff & Jane Hoswell Columbia Yacht Club La Grange, IL, USA Nelson Marek 46 46 1.0170(CC)
 
  North Sails Rally - ORR (Sat Only) - Offshore Racing 1
   1.   USA 64 Aegir Jason Shilson Chicago Yacht Club USA C&C 99 0.8400(CC)
   2.   USA 69 Barracuda David Hughes Chicago Yacht Club Chicago, IL, USA J 100 33 0.8513(CC)
   3.   USA 32756 Flying Spaghetti monster Mitchell Weisman Morf kyc Chicago, IL, USA J 35 35 0.8590(CC)
   4. Doyle Sailmakers  USA 97350 Free Agent Miles DePaepe MORF Chicago, IL, USA Schock 35 35 0.8720(CC)
   5. UK Sailmakers  USA 24 Gwhiz Geoffrey Davis Chicago Yacht Club Oak Park, IL, United States Beneteau First 10R 34 0.8653(CC)
   6.   USA 61610 Kama hele Gregory Olejniczak NPSRA Chicago, IL, USA Dufour 36 Classic 36 0.8044(CC)
   7.   USA 42525 Night Train Brian Morgan Chicago Corinthian Yacht Club Chicago, IL, USA Thomas 35 35 0.8810(CC)
   8.   USA 43535 On Edge Steve Dorfman Chicago Yacht Club Chicago, IL, USA T 35 35 0.8690(CC)
   9.   USA 6649 Providence Jerry & Greg Miarecki Chicago Yacht Club Chicago, IL, USA Ericson 35 0.7464(CC)
 
  North Sails Rally - ORR (Sat Only) - Cruising
   1.   USA 42917 Broderi Robert Kolar Chicaco Yacht Club Chicago, IL, USA Beneteau 40.7 39.11 0.9030(CC)
   2.   USA 52974 Endeavour Matthew Gallagher Chicago Yacht Club Chicago, IL, USA Beneteau 37 36.5 0.7970(CC)
   3.   USA 0076 Mise en Place Paul Thompson Jackson Park Yacht Club Chicago, IL, USA Beneteau 381 38.5 0.8080(CC)
 
 
 Division: PHRF_ToTToD / ToT
  North Sails Rally - PHRF (Sat Only) - Offshore Racing
   1.   25580 Cheep N Deep II Jay Butler Chicago Yacht Club Oak Park, IL, USA J44 44.90 30.0 / 1.1207
   2.   USA 52575 Defiance team defiance smirl Chicago Yacht Club Oak Park, IL, USA J/V 66 66 -84.0 / 1.3948
   3. Doyle Sailmakers  USA 348 Hokey Smoke Richard and Lori Stearns Chicago Chicago, IL, USA Hanse 348 34.1 138.0 / 0.9448
   4.   USA 52039 Jahazi Frank Giampoli Columbia YC Geneva, IL, USA J 120 40 51.0 / 1.0815
   5.   USA 131 Lucy Jeremy Alexis JPYC USA Melges 32 32 24.0 / 1.1324
   6.   USA 112 Mary Gail Benjamin Lumpkin CYC Evanston, IL, USA J 112e 36 57.0 / 1.0708
   7.   USA 1414 Ob La Di! Rick Reed Chicago Yacht Club Chicago, IL, USA J 35 35 69.0 / 1.0501
   8.   USA 51541 RADIANCE Benjamin White Chicago Corinthian Yacht Club Oak Park, IL, USA Farr 38 40 93.0 / 1.0109
   9.   USA 50134 Sirocco VI Bill & Viviana Fanizzo Chicago Yacht Club Chicago, IL, USA MUMM 36 36 51.0 / 1.0815
   10.   USA 114 Tejas Vytenis Karaitis USA Hobie 33 33 93.0 / 1.0109
 
 
Racing Area: Red Circle
 Division: One Design 
  J 111
   1.   USA 12 Kashmir Michael/Steve Mayer/Henderson Chicago Yacht Club Telluride, CO, USA J 111 36.5
   2.   USA 72 Lucky Dubie Len Siegal Chicago Yacht Club Chicago, IL, USA J 111 36.5
   3.   USA 24 Momentus Kevin Saedi / Raman Yousefi Columbia Yacht Club Oak Park, IL, USA J 111 36.5
   4.   USA 112 Pura Vida John Kalanik Chicago Corithian Yacht Club Chicago, IL, USA J 111 36.5
   5.   USA 47 Rowdy Richard Witzel Chicago Yacht Club Chicago, IL, USA J 111 36.5
   6.   USA 61666 Shamrock Jeffrey Davis The Cleveland Yachting Club Cleveland, OH, USA J 111 36.5
   7.   USA 20 Shmokin Joe Jeff Schaefer RYC Elm Grove, WI, USA J 111 36.5
   8.   USA 28 Warlock Tom Dickson CCYC Chicago, IL, USA J 111 36.5
 
  Beneteau First 40.7
   1.   USA 51457 Das Boot Jay Muller CYC Chicago, IL, USA Beneteau First 40.7 39
   2.   USA 51146 La Tempete Thomas Weber Chicago Yacht Club St Charles, IL, USA Beneteau First 40.7 39
   3.   USA 404 Mojo Gary Powell/ Scot Ruhlander CYC Chicago, IL, USA Beneteau First 40.7 39
   4.   USA 51219 RhumbRunner Kathryn Goldman /Brian Goldman Columbia Yacht Club Chicago, IL, USA Beneteau First 40.7 39
   5.   USA 60102 Sociable Robert Arzbaecher Milwaukee Yacht Club Brookfield, WI, USA Beneteau First 40.7 39
   6.   USA 51196 Spanker Boyd Rice Columbia Chicago, IL, USA Beneteau First 40.7 39
   7.   GER 1979 Turning Point David Hardy Columbia Yacht Club Chicago, IL, USA Beneteau First 40.7 39
   8. UK Sailmakers  USA 51377 Vayu Ron Buzil Chicago Corinthian Yacht Club, Storm Trysail Club Evanston, IL, USA Beneteau First 40.7 39
   9.   USA 40742 Wired Brian Angioletti / Chuck Norton Chicago Corinthian Yacht Club Park RIdge, IL, USA Beneteau First 40.7 39
 
 
 Division: PHRF_ToTToD / ToT
  PHRF 1 (3 Days)
   1.   USA 35035 Dire Wolf Jeffrey (Dewey) Janicek Chicago Yacht Club Plainfield, IL, USA 1d35 Turbo 35 27.0 / 1.1265
   2.   USA 38006 Eagle Shawn/Jerry O'Neill CYC Chicago, IL, USA Sydney 38 38 27.0 / 1.1265
   3.   USA 35053 Entourage II Michael Dannecker CYC Chicago, IL, USA 1D35 35 33.0 / 1.1149
   4. North Sails  USA 35004 Heartbreaker Eric Oesterle Chicago Yacht Club Glen Ellyn, IL, USA 1D35 35 33.0 / 1.1149
   5.   USA 60597 Xuberance Jeff Barton CYC Wilmette, IL, USA XP44 43.6 30.0 / 1.1207
 
  PHRF 2 (3 Days)
   1.   USA 1300 Alpha Puppy Rick Stage Columbia Yacht Club Chicago, IL, USA J 35 35 69.0 / 1.0501
   2.   USA 56810 Archimedes III Joe Hummel Chicago Corinthian YC Wilmette, IL, USA C&C 115 38 69.0 / 1.0501
   3.   USA 2605 Feisty Rodent Adam Berger / Devin Bader Milwaukee YC Brookfield, Wi, USA GP26 26 75.0 / 1.0400
   4.   USA 11508 MASKWA Donald Waller Burnham Park Oak Brook, IL, USA C&C 115 37.75 69.0 / 1.0501
   5.   USA 40395 NoMaTa Daniel Leslie NPSRA Winthrop Harbor, IL, USA J 35 35 69.0 / 1.0501
   6.   USA 61063 Ohana Robert Smetters Columbia Yacht Club Cary, IL, USA Dehler 34c 33.83 84.0 / 1.0252
   7.   USA 247 Painkiller 5 Alice Martin Chicago Yacht Club Chicago, IL, USA Beneteau First 36.7 36 75.0 / 1.0400
   8.   USA 60657 Scarlet Begonias Kevin Foote Chicago Yacht Club Chicago, IL, USA Dufour 36P 36 72.0 / 1.0450
   9. UK Sailmakers  USA 40655 Unknown Lady2 David Ward Jackson Park Yacht Club Chicago, IL, USA Frers 36 36 90.0 / 1.0156
   10.   USA 42934 Whisper Thomas Barnes Columbia Yacht Club Oak Park, IL, USA Express 34 34 96.0 / 1.0062
 
  PHRF 52 (3 Days)
   1. 19   USA 88528 Heartbreaker Robert and Laura Hughes Macatawa Bay Ada, MI, USA TP52 52 -99.0 / 1.4412
   2. North Sails  USA 5252 Natalie J Philip and Sharon O'Niel III Bayview Y.C. / Storm Trysail Club Bloomfield Hills, MI, USA TP52 52 -90.0 / 1.4130
   3.   USA 28252 Sin Duda! Lindsey Duda CYC Dallas, TX, USA Santa Cruz 52 52 -21.0 / 1.2287
   4.   USA 52015 Windquest Doug DeVos MBYC Macatawa, MI, USA TP52 52 -99.0 / 1.4412
 
 
Racing Area: White Circle
 Division: One Design 
  J 105
   1.   USA 50638 Esprit d'Ecosse Judith & Ross McLean MORF Chicago, IL, USA J 105 34.5
   2.   USA 424 Flying Pig Mike Sheppard Chicago Yacht Club Chicago, IL, USA J 105 34.5
   3.   USA 349 Sealark Clark Pellett Chicago Yacht Club Chicago, IL, USA J 105 34.5
   4.   USA 673 The Asylum Jon Weglarz Chicago Yacht Club Chicago, IL, USA J 105 34.5
   5.   USA 384 Valhalla Mike & Kathie Newman Chicago Yacht Club Palos Park, IL, USA J 105 34.5
   6. North Sails  USA 104 Vytis Gyt Petkus Columbia Yacht Club la grange, IL, USA J 105 34.5
 
  J 109
   1.   USA 310 Blackfin Keith Eickenberg CYC Naperville, IL, USA J 109 35
   2.   USA 368 Callisto Jim Murray Chicago Yacht Club Lake Bluff, IL, USA J 109 35
   3.   USA 249 Full Tilt Peter Priede columbia yacht club Homer Glen, IL, USA J 109 35
   4.   USA 359 Goat Rodeo Robert Evans Chicago Corinthian Yacht Club Chicago, IL, USA J 109 35
   5.   USA 245 Liquid Lounge II Jim Caesar CCYC Chicago, IL, USA J 109 35
   6.   USA 246 Northstar David Gustman Chicago Yacht Club Wilmette, IL, USA J 109 35
   7. Doyle Sailmakers  USA 124 Slapshot II Scott Sims Chicago Yacht Club Wilmette, IL, USA J 109 35
   8.   USA 141 Smee Again G Miz/Dreher/Hatfield/Neenan Chicago Yacht Club Chicago, IL, USA J 109 35
   9.   USA 333 Time Out Doug Evans Milwaukee Yacht Club Whitefish Bay, WI, USA J 109 35
   10.   USA 270 Vanda III Jack & Jim Toliver Chicago Yacht Club Glen Ellyn, IL, USA J 109 35
 
  Tartan 10
   1.   USA 15630 Amateur II Michael & Felicia Platzke Chicago Yacht Club Downers Grove, IL, USA T-10 33
   2.   USA 40326 American Dream Rainish/Siekmann/Fassnacht Anchorage Yacht Club Mundelein, IL, USA T-10 33
   3.   USA 403 Anonymous Chris Manick None Munster, IN, USA LS 10 33
   4.   USA 404 Diamond Girl Amy & Rick Cermak Racine Yacht Club Racine, WI, USA LS 10 33
   5.   USA 30475 Erica Brian Kaczor CCYC New Lenox, IL, USA T-10 33
   6.   USA 30509 Grytviken Piotr Madrzyk Polish Yacht Club Chicago Park Ridge, IL, USA T-10 33
   7.   USA 26215 Hot Sauce Mike & Karen Better Chicago Yacht Club Chicago, IL, USA T-10 33
   8.   USA 348 Kamikaze Darren Beck / Andrew Fernandez CCYC Chicago, IL, USA T-10 33
   9. UK Sailmakers  USA 124 Liberty Ray Douglas / Kris Maybach Anchorage Hawthorn Woods, IL, USA T-10 33
   10.   USA 412 M*A*S*H Ron Kallen CCYC Highland Park, IL, USA LS 10 33
   11.   USA 40433 Meat Brian Kennalley, Edward Mui, Craig Roehl CCYC Chicago, IL, USA T-10 33
   12.   USA 411 Minister Blane & Cindy Boynton Chicago Yacht Club Chicago, IL, USA LS 10 33
   13.   USA 311 Mutiny John Schellenbach Chicago Yacht Club Chicago, IL, USA T-10 33
   14.   USA 32319 Perspicacity Robert Cohen/ Adam Collins Columbia River Forest, IL, USA T-10 10.12m
   15.   USA 23928 Proving Run Andrew Roccasalva CCYC Chicago, IL, USA T-10 33
   16.   USA 26340 Rainbows End Steven Fink CCYC Skokie, IL, USA T-10 33
   17.   USA 410 Retention Mark Croll CYC Chicago, IL, USA LS 10 33
   18.   USA 30131 Sisu Jeff Wittenberg GCYA Eden, UT, USA T-10 33
   19.   USA 40900 Skidmarks Jamie Sunderland Chicago Yacht Club Chicago, IL, USA T-10 33
   20. Doyle Sailmakers  USA 407 Terminal velocity Simon Beemsterboer Chicago Yacht Club Chicago, IL, USA T-10 33
   21.   USA 402 Thunderbolt Steve Karstrand Independent Hickory Hills, IL, USA LS 10 33
   22.   USA 26302 Water Works Rick & Mary Ann Lillie Chicago Yacht Club Chicago, IL, USA T-10 33
   23.   USA 26300 Winnebago Tim Rathbun Columbia Yacht Club Joliet, IL, USA LS 10 33
 
  Beneteau First 36.7
   1.   USA 101 Erizo de Mar Antoni Czupryna / Waldemar Emmerich CYC Skokie, IL, USA Beneteau First 36.7 36
   2. Doyle Sailmakers  USA 26219 FOG Greg Rasmussen NA Geneva, IL, USA Beneteau First 36.7 36
   3.   USA 45367 Gaucho Mark & Diane Bouckaert Burnham Park Yacht Club Lisle, IL, USA Beneteau First 36.7 36
   4.   USA 119 Joie De Vie Donna Hastings Anchorage Green Bay, WI, USA Beneteau First 36.7 36
   5.   USA 262 Maggie Mae Peter Wright CYC Hinsdale, IL, USA Beneteau First 36.7 36
   6.   USA 1313 Program Earle Atwater None Chicago, IL, USA Beneteau First 36.7 36
   7.   USA 52249 Sail Monkey William McGuinn Chicago Chicago, IL, USA Beneteau First 36.7 36
   8. North Sails  USA 60310 Soulshine Jarrett Altmin St John Yacht Club (USVI) Chicago, IL, USA Beneteau First 36.7 36
   9.   USA 82 Split Decision Mark and Nick Norris Chicago Yacht Club Chicago, IL, USA Beneteau First 36.7 36
   10. North Sails  USA 235 Tequila Mockingbird Chris Duhon Columbia Yacht Club Chicago, IL, USA Beneteau First 36.7 36
   11.   USA 60500 Veni Vidi Veatchi Jason Veatch Chicago Yacht Club Clarendon Hills, IL, USA Beneteau First 36.7 36
 
 


2019 Helly Hansen NOOD Regatta Chicago
Corinthian Teams - Preliminary Scratch Sheet

    Bow Sail Number Yacht Name Owner/Skipper Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length Rating

Racing Area: Blue Circle
 Division: One Design
   J 70
   1. 23   USA 423 American Flyer Steve Knoop CYC Barrington Hills, IL, USA J 70 22.75
   2. 32 North Sails  USA 326 Aquaholiks Martin Johnsson SSYC Libertyville, IL, USA J 70 22.75
   3. 39   USA 390 Berteau Group Mark & Sarah Renz Chicago Yacht Club Chicago, IL, USA J 70 22.75
   4. 54   USA 549 Black Pearl Adam Bowen SSC Brookfield, IL, USA J 70 7m
   5. 66   USA 66 Helly Hansen Youth Team Quinn Keenan Chicago Yacht Club Chicago, IL, USA J 70 22.75
   6. 2   USA 502 Hotspur Sam Sansome CCYC Chicago, IL, USA J 70 22.75
   7. 10   USA 100 Penfold John Bayldon SSYC Evanston, IL, USA J 70 22.75
   8. 13 North Sails  USA 613 Piranha Dave Dennison Lake City Yacht Club Rochester, MN, USA J 70 22.75
   9. 35   USA 359 Sailor Bandido Christopher Palabrica Indianapolis Sailing Club Carmel, IN, USA J 70 22.75
   10. 74   USA 174 USA 174 Ed Montano Kenosha Yacht Club Milwaukee, WI, USA J 70 22.75
 
 

Back to previous page
Main Menu

Helly Hansen Sailing World Mount Gay Rum North Sails
Sunsail Highfield Boats Regatta Ginger Beer Heineken
Outside Images Team 1 Newport   

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2019