2019 Miami Sailing Week
Preliminary Scratch Sheet

Class Specific Report:   
    Sail Number Yacht Name Skipper/Crew Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length Rating

Racing Area: Miami Sailing Week
 Division: One Design 
   I420
   1.   CAN 55835 Lil barco Andreas Steinitz / Aidan Dennis Bay of Quinte Yacht Cub Carrying Place, Ont, CAN i420 4.2m
   2.   CAN 929 Tokyo Drift Nixon Francis / Ruby Farr SLSC/RCYC Fenelon Falls, ONT, CAN i420 4.2m
 
   C420
   1.   TBD Rocketpowermex Daniel Ofarrill JU/CGSC Miami, Fl, USA 420 14
   2.   TBD TBD Cole Degner USSCMC Jensen beach, FL, USA 420 14
 
   A Cat
   1.   USA 37 37 Michael Christensen WRSC Fort Lauderdale, FL, USA A Cat 18
   2. Other  USA 371 8 Train Jeff Brauch (Foiler) Transpacific Breckenridge, CO, USA A Cat 18
   3.   USA 99 Black and Blue Ben Hall Bristol YC Bokeelia, FL, USA A Cat 18
   4.   USA 148 Drifter Chris Bolton PRSA Lorton, VA, USA A Cat 18
   5.   USA 007 Goldfinger Mike Krantz / james bond Lake Lanier Sailing Club Flowery Branch, GA, USA Exploder 18
   6.   USA 673 H20 Tiger Berard Valdosta Yacht Club Valdosta, GA, USA A Cat 18
   7.   USA 0 Hurricane Alley Dustin Romey MYC North Bay Village, FL, USA A Cat 18
   8.   USA 108 LR5 Bobby Orr West River Sailing Club Shady Side, MA, USA A Cat 18
   9.   USA 122 Mojito John Schiefer Coconut Grove Sailing Club Miami, FL, USA A Cat 18
   10.   USA 143 Real Estate Ink Solutions.com Mark Herendeen Space Coast Catamaran Fleet Melbourne, FL, USA A Cat 18
   11.   USA 154 Schuerer Gordon Isco Gulfport Yacht Club Gulfport, FL, USA A Cat 18
   12.   USA 192 ShackAttack Ken Marshack UKSC Key Largo, FL, USA A Cat 18
 
   F 18
   1.   USA 117 Yahwahnaaha Chris Stater / TBA Miami Yacht Club Hallandale Beach, FL, USA F18 18
 
   Laser 4.7
   1.   USA 8 Marianne Cook Coconut Grove Sailing Club Miami Shores, FL, USA Laser 4.7 14
   2.   USA 120912 120912 Spencer Dominguez Key Biscayne Yacht Club Miami Beach, FL, USA Laser 4.7 14
   3.   USA 206614 206614 Luciana Solorzano Coconut Grove Sailing Club Miami, FL, USA Laser 4.7 14
   4.   USA 210460 210460 Paola Alvarez Coconut Grove Sailing Club Miami, Fl, USA Laser 4.7 14
   5.   USA 215643 215643 Martin Barrera Coconut Grove Sailing Club MIAMI, FL, USA Laser 4.7 14
   6.   USA 210927 Jack Attack Jack Gonzalez Coconut Grove Sailing Club Miami, FL, USA Laser 4.7 14
   7.   USA 156950 Just Chill Conor Kellett Coconut Grove Sailing Club Miami Beach, FL, USA Laser 4.7 14
   8.   USA 8 Laser Marianne Cook Coconut Grove Sailing Club Miami Shores, FL, USA Laser 4.7 14
   9.   USA 209376 Laser Lucia Gil Coconut Grove Sailing Club Coral Gables, FL, USA Laser 4.7 14
   10.   CAY 1234 Laser 4.7 Aaron Hider Cayman Islands Sailing Club Grand Cayman, CAY Laser 4.7 14
   11.   CAY 182915 Laser 4.7 Ava Hider Cayman Islands Sailing Club Grand Cayman, CAY Laser 4.7 14
   12.   USA 168572 Laser 4.7 Tommy McCormick Key Biscayne Yacht Club Key Biscayne, FL, USA Laser 4.7 14
   13.   TBD Laser 4.7 Kevin Gosselin Lauderdale Yacht Club Fort Lauderdale, FL, USA Laser 4.7 14
   14.   USA 187366 Laser 4.7 Bruno Wencelblat Coconut Grove Sailing Club Cutler Bay, FL, USA Laser 4.7 14
   15.   USA 214501 Laser 4.7 Manuel Cadarso Key Biscayne Yacht Club / American YC Rye, Ny, USA Laser 4.7 14
   16.   USA 1 NN Agustin Bassanetti YCA Tigre, Buenos aires, ARG Laser 4.7 14
   17.   USA 210106 Rose Eva Gonzalez Coconut Grove Sailing Club Miami, FL, USA Laser 4.7 13
 
   Laser Radial
   1.   USA 181164 Fish Marlon Mulkay Coconut Grove Sailing Club Miramar, FL, USA Laser Radial 14
   2.   CAN 177338 Fogh Marine Lucas Fogh Port Credit Yacht Club Mississauga, Ont, can Laser Radial 14
   3.   USA 208099 Humberto Porrata Humberto Porrata Key Biscayne Yacht Club Wellington, FL, USA Laser Radial 14
   4.   USA 207861 Laser Sammy Clark Key Biscayne Yacht Club South Miami, FL, USA Laser Radial 14
   5.   USA 214909 Laser Alex Gonzalez CRYC/Key Biscayne Yacht Club Tavernier, FL, USA Laser Radial 14
   6.   Laser Roberto Rodriguez Coconut Grove Sailing Club Miami, FL, USA Laser Radial 14
   7.   CAY 1111 Laser Radial Adrian Pasquali Cayman Islands Sailing Club Grand Cayman, CAY Laser Radial 14
 
   Laser Standard
   1.   USA 184447 184447 Alexander Birukoff Belarus YC Boca Raton, FL, USA Laser 14
   2.   USA 203643 Laser Dorje Hopkins Coconut Grove Sailing Club Doral, FL, USA Laser 14
 
   Optimist Championship Fleet
   1.   CAY 3030 Charlie Hunn (Blue) Cayman Islands Sailing Club Grand Cayman, No State, CAY Optimist 8
   2.   USA 21550 Cole Crep (White) Coconut Grove Sailing Club Miami, FL, USA Optimist 8
   3.   USA 22289 Cody Roe (Blue) Lauderdale Yacht Club Fort Lauderdale, FL, USA Optimist 8
   4.   USA 20401 Avinash Raval Coral Reef Yacht Club Miiami, FL, USA Optimist 8
   5.   USA 17259 17259 Aidan Norvell (Red) Palm Beach Sailing Club West Palm Beach, FL, USA Optimist 8
   6.   CAN 1768 1768 Mathieu Graham (Red) RNSYS / CRYC Westmount, QC, CAN Optimist 8
   7.   CAN 1769 1769 Elena Graham (Blue) RNSYS / CRYC Westmount, QC, CAN Optimist 8
   8.   USA 19635 19635 Keith Grupenhoff (Blue) Coconut Grove Sailing Club Coconut Grove, FL, USA Optimist 8
   9.   USA 20411 20411 Brody Wood (White) Coral Reef Yacht Club Miami Beach, FL, USA Optimist 8
   10.   USA 20482 20482 Griggs Diemar (Blue) Coral Reef Yacht Club Miami, Fl, USA Optimist 8
   11.   USA 21256 21256 Daniel De Oliveira (White) Key Biscayne Yacht Club Miami, Fl, USA Optimist 8
   12.   USA 21325 21325 Cort Snyder (Red) Coral Reef Yacht Club Miami, FL, USA Optimist 8
   13.   USA 21855 21855 Umi Noritake (Blue) Key Biscayne Yacht Club Miami Beach, FL, USA Optimist 8
   14.   USA 21924 21924 Miles Julien (White) Coral Reef Yacht Club Gulfstream, FL, USA Optimist 8
   15.   USA 20382 Blue Skye Skye Johnson (Blue) Lauderdale Yacht Club Fort Lauderdale, FL, USA Optimist 8
   16.   CAY 1080 Breaking Wind Finn Richards (Blue) Cayman Islands Sailing Club George Town, Grand Cayman, CAY Optimist 8
   17.   CAN 1477 CAN 1459 Andrew Chisholm (Blue) Port Credit Yacht Club Mississauga, Ont, CAN Optimist 8
   18.   CAN 1650 CAN1650 Mats Braaten (Red) PCYC Toronto, Ont, CAN Optimist 8
   19.   CAN 1672 Clairvoyant Claire Ramsey (Blue) RNSYS Kelowna, BC, CAN Optimist 8
   20.   USA 22751 Fig Fernando Figueroa (Blue) Coconut Grove Sailing Club Miami, FL, USA Optimist 8
   21.   USA 18893 Just Ketchup Pierce Weber (White) Lauderdale Yacht Club Fort Lauderdale, FL, USA Optimist 8
   22.   USA 22588 KBYC Alfonso Lanseros (White) Key Biscayne Yacht Club Key BIscayne, FL, USA Optimist 8
   23.   USA 21419 LULU Laura Hamilton (Red) Lauderdale Yacht Club Fort Lauderdale, FL, USA Optimist 8
   24.   USA 22335 Mclaughlin Pro racer Isabella Henrich (White) Coconut Grove Sailing Club Miami, FL, USA Optimist 8
   25.   USA 18649 Na Ryan Keenan (Red) Coral Reef Yacht Club Coconut Grove, FL, USA Optimist 8
   26.   USA 20246 Opti Owen Bischoff Larchmont YC / RIOT Larchmont, NY, USA Optimist 8
   27.   CAN 1334 Opti Thomas Desrochers (Blue) Port Credit Yacht Club Toronto, ON, CAN Optimist 8
   28.   USA 114 Opti Oliver Holt (White) Coconut Grove Sailing Club Coral Gables, FL, USA Optimist 8
   29.   USA 20688 Opti Jake Homberger (Blue) Lauderdale Yacht Club Palm Beach Gardens, FL, USA Optimist 8
   30.   USA 22288 Opti Angel Lapadula (Blue) Coral Reef Yacht Club Miami, FL, USA Optimist 8
   31.   USA 19355 Opti Olivia Drulard (Red) Coral Reef Yacht Club Coral Gables, FL, USA Optimist 8
   32.   USA 21713 Opti Everett Bruckerhoff (Red) Palm Beach Sailing Club West Palm Beach, Fl, USA Optimist 8
   33.   CAY 1011 Optimist Xavier Marshall (Blue) Cayman Islands Sailing Club Grand Cayman, Cayman Islands, CAY Optimist 8
   34.   CAY 19805 Optimist James Costa Cayman Islands Sailing Club Red Bay, Grand Cayman, CAY Optimist 8
   35.   USA 19140 Optimist Cadance Oswald (White) Coconut Grove Sailing Club Wellington, FL, USA Optimist 8
   36.   USA 20783 Optimist Simone Moss (Blue) Lauderdale Yacht Club Oakland Park, FL, USA Optimist 8
   37.   USA 22280 Optimist Jack Redmond (Red) Lauderdale Yacht Club/NBYC Ft Lauderdale, FL, USA Optimist 8
   38.   USA 22082 Optimist Garrett Fox (Blue) Coral Reef Yacht Club MIAMI, FL, USA Optimist 8
   39.   USA 21699 Optimist Ian Fox Coral Reef Yacht Club Miami, FL, USA Optimist 8
   40.   USA 19133 Optimist Cole Fanchi (Blue) Lauderdale Yacht Club Fort Lauderdale, FL, USA Optimist 8
   41.   USA 14852 Optimist Lucy Meagher (Red) Lauderdale Yacht Club Fort Lauderdale, FL, USA Optimist 8
   42.   MEX 971 Optimist Carlos Beckmann (Blue) Coconut Grove Sailing Club Miami, FL, USA Optimist 8
   43.   MEX 744 Optimist Jeronimo Abogado Irish Stephenson (Blue) Club de Vela Puerto Aventuras Puerto Aventuras, Quintana Roo, MEX Optimist 8
   44.   USA 21037 Optimist Arantxa Argibay (Red) Coral Reef Yacht Club Weston, FL, USA Optimist 8
   45.   USA 22415 Optimist Veer Raval (White) Coral Reef Yacht Club Miiami, FL, USA Optimist 8
   46.   USA 22274 Optimist Dinghy Ava McAliley (White) Coral Reef Yacht Club Miami, FL, USA Optimist 8
   47.   USA 20796 Optimist Dinghy Jackson McAliley (Red) Coral Reef Yacht Club Miami, FL, USA Optimist 8
   48.   USA 21322 Optimus KJ Hill (Blue) Lauderdale Yacht Club Fort Lauderdale, FL, USA Optimist 8
   49.   USA 22181 Pulpfree Elliott Lipp (Blue) Lauderdale Yacht Club Charleston, SC, USA Optimist 8
   50.   USA 18478 Sara Sara Ortiz Vey (Blue) Coconut Grove Sailing Club Miami, FL, USA Optimist 8
   51.   USA 20916 USA 20916 Owen Grainger Coral Reef YC/American YC Rye, NY, USA Optimist 8
   52.   USA 21303 USA 21303 Audrey Foley (Red) Lauderdale Yacht Club Miami, FL, USA Optimist 8
   53.   USA 21476 USA 21476 Ryan McGauley (Red) Coral Reef Yacht Club Waban, MA, USA Optimist 8
   54.   USA 21977 USA 21977 Anna Vasilieva (Blue) RusSailYC Fort Lauderdale, FL, USA Optimist 8
   55.   USA 22291 USA 22291 Nico Garcia-Castrillon (Red) Lauderdale Yacht Club Key Biscayne, Fl, USA Optimist 9
   56.   USA 22545 USA 22545 Daniel Van Puffelen (Blue) Coconut Grove Sailing Club MIAMI, FL, USA Optimist 8
   57.   USA 21936 USA21936 James Asturias (Blue) Lauderdale Yacht Club Fort Lauderdale, FL, USA Optimist 8
   58.   USA 22756 Wave Rider Antonio de Andrade (White) Coconut Grove Sailing Club Coral Gables, FL, USA Optimist 8
   59.   USA 22750 Winner Beck Brill (White) Coral Reef Yacht Club Miami, FL, USA Optimist 8
   60.   USA 22680 Winner Optimist Graceanna Dixon (Blue) Lauderdale Yacht Club Fort Lauderdale, FL, USA Optimist 8
   61.   USA 22442 Zim Wyatt Norman (Blue) South Carolina Yacht Club Hilton Head Island, sc, USA Optimist 8
 
   Optimist Green Fleet
   1.   CAY 1027 Allie Capasso Cayman Islands Sailing Club Seven Mile Beach, Grand Cayman, CAY Optimist 8
   2.   CAY 723 Jayden Goddard Cayman Islands Sailing Club Camana Bay, Grand Cayman, CAY Optimist 8
   3.   USA 20467 Minx Anthony Coral Reef Yacht Club Miami, FL, USA Optimist 8
   4.   USA 6688 10 Leila Gelley Coconut Grove Sailing Club Miami, FL, USA Optimist 8
   5.   USA 10001 10001 Sebastian Jurado Coral Reef Yacht Club Pinecrest, FL, USA Optimist 8
   6.   USA 12 12 Andreas Thiemann Coconut Grove Sailing Club Coral Gables, FL, USA Optimist 8
   7.   USA 1284 1284 Jet Speigel Coconut Grove Sailing Club Miami, FL, USA Optimist 8
   8.   USA 18293 18293 Mia Noritake Key Biscayne Yacht Club Miami Beach, FL, USA Optimist 8
   9.   USA 4156 20 Alex Schmitt Coconut Grove Sailing Club Palmetto Bay, FL, USA Optimist 8
   10.   USA 22183 22183 Charles Julien Coral Reef Yacht Club Gulfstream, FL, USA Optimist 9
   11.   USA 5436 5436 Christian Jurado Coral Reef Yacht Club Pinecrest, FL, USA Optimist 8
   12.   USA 17852 Don Barredora Felix Mones Ruiz Key Biscayne Yacht Club Key Biscaynne, Fl, USA Optimist 8
   13.   USA 131 N/A David Porzecanski Coconut Grove Sailing Club Miami, FL, USA Optimist 8
   14.   USA 20005 N/A Alexandra (Coco) Kolaya Coral Reef Yacht Club Miami, FL, USA Optimist 8
   15.   USA 645 Opti Conor Merry Coconut Grove Sailing Club Miami, FL, USA Optimist 8
   16.   USA 18923 Opti Melanie Lahrkamp Coral Reef Yacht Club Rye, NY, USA Optimist 8
   17.   USA 15721 Opti Patricia Drulard Coral Reef Yacht Club Coral Gables, FL, USA Optimist 9
   18.   USA 17785 Opti Jack Drulard Coral Reef Yacht Club Coral Gables, FL, USA Optimist 8
   19.   USA 1645 Opti 11 Sam Merry Coconut Grove Sailing Club Miami, FL, USA Optimist 9
   20.   CAY 721 Optimist Alex Charlton-Jones Cayman Islands Sailing Club Red Bay, Grand Cayman, CAY Optimist 8
   21.   USA 10400 Optimist Elina Oswald Coconut Grove Sailing Club Wellington, FL, USA Optimist 8
   22.   USA 22560 Optimist Daniil Riabykh Coral Reef Yacht Club Miami Beach, FL, USA Optimist 8
   23.   USA 2143 Optimist Manuela Carrilo Coconut Grove Sailing Club Coral Gables, FL, USA Optimist 8
   24.   USA 1103 Optimist Julia Gil Coconut Grove Sailing Club Coral Gables, FL, USA Optimist 8
   25.   USA 15 Optimist Nicolas Ojesto Coconut Grove Sailing Club Coral Gables, FL, USA Optimist 8
   26.   USA 1 Optimist Willem Staubitz Coconut Grove Sailing Club Miami, FL, USA Optimist 8
   27.   USA 10 Optimist Liam McCarthy Coconut Grove Sailing Club Miami, FL, USA Optimist 8
   28.   USA 17613 Optimist Luis Pere / Luis Pere Cgsc Coral gables, Fl, USA Optimist Optimist
   29.   USA 22753 Pickles Beverly Ward Coconut Grove Sailing Club Miami, FL, USA Optimist 8
   30.   CAY 1013 TBC Ciara Murphy Cayman Islands Sailing Club George Town, Grand Cayman, CAY Optimist 8
   31.   USA 18366 USA 18366 Diogo Cruz Key Biscayne Yacht Club Key Biscayne, FL, USA Optimist 8
   32.   USA 21977 USA 21977 Afonso Cruz Key Biscayne Yacht Club Key Biscayne, FL, USA Optimist 8
   33.   USA 16713 x Aden Weinberg Coconut Grove Sailing Club Miami, FL, USA Optimist 8
 
 


2019 Miami Sailing Week
Preliminary - Sub-Class Scratch Sheet

    Sail Number Yacht Name Skipper/Crew Yacht Club Home Port Yacht Type Length Rating

Racing Area: Miami Sailing Week
 Division: One Design  
     A Cat - Foiler
   1. Other  USA 371 8 Train Jeff Brauch Transpacific Breckenridge, CO, USA A Cat 18
 
     Optimist Championship Fleet - Blue
   1.   CAY 3030 Charlie Hunn Cayman Islands Sailing Club Grand Cayman, No State, CAY Optimist 8
   2.   USA 22289 Cody Roe Lauderdale Yacht Club Fort Lauderdale, FL, USA Optimist 8
   3.   CAN 1769 1769 Elena Graham RNSYS / CRYC Westmount, QC, CAN Optimist 8
   4.   USA 19635 19635 Keith Grupenhoff Coconut Grove Sailing Club Coconut Grove, FL, USA Optimist 8
   5.   USA 20482 20482 Griggs Diemar Coral Reef Yacht Club Miami, Fl, USA Optimist 8
   6.   USA 21855 21855 Umi Noritake Key Biscayne Yacht Club Miami Beach, FL, USA Optimist 8
   7.   USA 20382 Blue Skye Skye Johnson Lauderdale Yacht Club Fort Lauderdale, FL, USA Optimist 8
   8.   CAY 1080 Breaking Wind Finn Richards Cayman Islands Sailing Club George Town, Grand Cayman, CAY Optimist 8
   9.   CAN 1477 CAN 1459 Andrew Chisholm Port Credit Yacht Club Mississauga, Ont, CAN Optimist 8
   10.   CAN 1672 Clairvoyant Claire Ramsey RNSYS Kelowna, BC, CAN Optimist 8
   11.   USA 22751 Fig Fernando Figueroa Coconut Grove Sailing Club Miami, FL, USA Optimist 8
   12.   CAN 1334 Opti Thomas Desrochers Port Credit Yacht Club Toronto, ON, CAN Optimist 8
   13.   USA 20688 Opti Jake Homberger Lauderdale Yacht Club Palm Beach Gardens, FL, USA Optimist 8
   14.   USA 22288 Opti Angel Lapadula Coral Reef Yacht Club Miami, FL, USA Optimist 8
   15.   CAY 1011 Optimist Xavier Marshall Cayman Islands Sailing Club Grand Cayman, Cayman Islands, CAY Optimist 8
   16.   USA 20783 Optimist Simone Moss Lauderdale Yacht Club Oakland Park, FL, USA Optimist 8
   17.   USA 22082 Optimist Garrett Fox Coral Reef Yacht Club MIAMI, FL, USA Optimist 8
   18.   USA 19133 Optimist Cole Fanchi Lauderdale Yacht Club Fort Lauderdale, FL, USA Optimist 8
   19.   MEX 971 Optimist Carlos Beckmann Coconut Grove Sailing Club Miami, FL, USA Optimist 8
   20.   MEX 744 Optimist Jeronimo Abogado Irish Stephenson Club de Vela Puerto Aventuras Puerto Aventuras, Quintana Roo, MEX Optimist 8
   21.   USA 21322 Optimus KJ Hill Lauderdale Yacht Club Fort Lauderdale, FL, USA Optimist 8
   22.   USA 22181 Pulpfree Elliott Lipp Lauderdale Yacht Club Charleston, SC, USA Optimist 8
   23.   USA 18478 Sara Sara Ortiz Vey Coconut Grove Sailing Club Miami, FL, USA Optimist 8
   24.   USA 21977 USA 21977 Anna Vasilieva RusSailYC Fort Lauderdale, FL, USA Optimist 8
   25.   USA 22545 USA 22545 Daniel Van Puffelen Coconut Grove Sailing Club MIAMI, FL, USA Optimist 8
   26.   USA 21936 USA21936 James Asturias Lauderdale Yacht Club Fort Lauderdale, FL, USA Optimist 8
   27.   USA 22680 Winner Optimist Graceanna Dixon Lauderdale Yacht Club Fort Lauderdale, FL, USA Optimist 8
   28.   USA 22442 Zim Wyatt Norman South Carolina Yacht Club Hilton Head Island, sc, USA Optimist 8
 
     Optimist Championship Fleet - Red
   1.   USA 17259 17259 Aidan Norvell Palm Beach Sailing Club West Palm Beach, FL, USA Optimist 8
   2.   CAN 1768 1768 Mathieu Graham RNSYS / CRYC Westmount, QC, CAN Optimist 8
   3.   USA 21325 21325 Cort Snyder Coral Reef Yacht Club Miami, FL, USA Optimist 8
   4.   CAN 1650 CAN1650 Mats Braaten PCYC Toronto, Ont, CAN Optimist 8
   5.   USA 21419 LULU Laura Hamilton Lauderdale Yacht Club Fort Lauderdale, FL, USA Optimist 8
   6.   USA 18649 Na Ryan Keenan Coral Reef Yacht Club Coconut Grove, FL, USA Optimist 8
   7.   USA 19355 Opti Olivia Drulard Coral Reef Yacht Club Coral Gables, FL, USA Optimist 8
   8.   USA 21713 Opti Everett Bruckerhoff Palm Beach Sailing Club West Palm Beach, Fl, USA Optimist 8
   9.   USA 22280 Optimist Jack Redmond Lauderdale Yacht Club/NBYC Ft Lauderdale, FL, USA Optimist 8
   10.   USA 14852 Optimist Lucy Meagher Lauderdale Yacht Club Fort Lauderdale, FL, USA Optimist 8
   11.   USA 21037 Optimist Arantxa Argibay Coral Reef Yacht Club Weston, FL, USA Optimist 8
   12.   USA 20796 Optimist Dinghy Jackson McAliley Coral Reef Yacht Club Miami, FL, USA Optimist 8
   13.   USA 21303 USA 21303 Audrey Foley Lauderdale Yacht Club Miami, FL, USA Optimist 8
   14.   USA 21476 USA 21476 Ryan McGauley Coral Reef Yacht Club Waban, MA, USA Optimist 8
   15.   USA 22291 USA 22291 Nico Garcia-Castrillon Lauderdale Yacht Club Key Biscayne, Fl, USA Optimist 9
 
     Optimist Championship Fleet - White
   1.   USA 21550 Cole Crep Coconut Grove Sailing Club Miami, FL, USA Optimist 8
   2.   USA 20411 20411 Brody Wood Coral Reef Yacht Club Miami Beach, FL, USA Optimist 8
   3.   USA 21256 21256 Daniel De Oliveira Key Biscayne Yacht Club Miami, Fl, USA Optimist 8
   4.   USA 21924 21924 Miles Julien Coral Reef Yacht Club Gulfstream, FL, USA Optimist 8
   5.   USA 18893 Just Ketchup Pierce Weber Lauderdale Yacht Club Fort Lauderdale, FL, USA Optimist 8
   6.   USA 22588 KBYC Alfonso Lanseros Key Biscayne Yacht Club Key BIscayne, FL, USA Optimist 8
   7.   USA 22335 Mclaughlin Pro racer Isabella Henrich Coconut Grove Sailing Club Miami, FL, USA Optimist 8
   8.   USA 114 Opti Oliver Holt Coconut Grove Sailing Club Coral Gables, FL, USA Optimist 8
   9.   USA 19140 Optimist Cadance Oswald Coconut Grove Sailing Club Wellington, FL, USA Optimist 8
   10.   USA 22415 Optimist Veer Raval Coral Reef Yacht Club Miiami, FL, USA Optimist 8
   11.   USA 22274 Optimist Dinghy Ava McAliley Coral Reef Yacht Club Miami, FL, USA Optimist 8
   12.   USA 22756 Wave Rider Antonio de Andrade Coconut Grove Sailing Club Coral Gables, FL, USA Optimist 8
   13.   USA 22750 Winner Beck Brill Coral Reef Yacht Club Miami, FL, USA Optimist 8
 
 

Back to previous page
Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2019